Elitserien Damer 2022/23

Elitserien Damer

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 19-25 sept

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2022-09-24 - 15:00

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Värnamo

Edholm Markus
Kalfic Bernard

2022-09-24 - 15:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Värnamo

2022-09-24 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2022-09-24 - 17:00

2022-09-24 - 17:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Örebro

Hussain Shahid
Prnjavorac Senad

2022-09-24 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro

2022-09-24 - 17:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2022-09-24 - 17:00

2022-09-24 - 17:00

IKSU

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Vukovic Davor
Krzywda Jakub

2022-09-24 - 17:00

0 - 3

IKSU

Linköpings VC

2022-09-24 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2022-09-24 - 17:00

2022-09-24 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-09-24 - 17:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Lund



V39, 26 sept-2 okt

2022-10-01 - 14:00

Idrottshallen

2022-10-01 - 14:00

2022-10-01 - 14:00

Lund

3 - 0

IKSU

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2022-10-01 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lund

IKSU

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2022-10-01 - 15:00

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Göteborg

3 - 0

Värnamo

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-10-01 - 15:00

3 - 0

Göteborg

Värnamo

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Linköpings Sporthall

2022-10-01 - 16:30

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Gislaved

Sanz Malin
Hussain Shahid

2022-10-01 - 16:30

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Gislaved

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2022-10-02 - 14:00

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

1 - 3

Örebro

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2022-10-02 - 14:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Örebro

2022-10-02 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2022-10-02 - 16:00

2022-10-02 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Bernström Stefan

2022-10-02 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

RIG Falköping



V40, 3-9 okt

2022-10-08 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2022-10-08 - 14:00

2022-10-08 - 14:00

IKSU

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Krzywda Jakub
Vukovic Davor

2022-10-08 - 14:00

0 - 3

IKSU

RIG Falköping

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Sporthallen, Värnamo

2022-10-08 - 15:00

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Värnamo

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2022-10-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

Värnamo

Linköpings VC

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2022-10-08 - 15:00

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Örebro

2 - 3

Engelholm

Issa Adnan
Hussain Shahid

2022-10-08 - 15:00

2 - 3

Örebro

Engelholm

2022-10-08 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2022-10-08 - 17:00

2022-10-08 - 17:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2022-10-08 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad

2022-10-08 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2022-10-08 - 17:30

2022-10-08 - 17:30

Lund

1 - 3

Göteborg

Wallin Caroline
Edholm Markus

2022-10-08 - 17:30

1 - 3

Lund

Göteborg



V41, 10-16 okt

2022-10-12 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2022-10-12 - 19:00

2022-10-12 - 19:00

Gislaved

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2022-10-12 - 19:00

3 - 2

Gislaved

Hylte Halmstad

2022-10-15 - 14:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2022-10-15 - 14:00

2022-10-15 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Larsson Kathrin
Göktan Damla

2022-10-15 - 14:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2022-10-15 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2022-10-15 - 14:30

2022-10-15 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Örebro

Kharazmi Kazem
Almén Pär

2022-10-15 - 14:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Örebro

2022-10-16 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2022-10-16 - 16:00

2022-10-16 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lund

Kalfic Bernard
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2022-10-16 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lund



V42, 17-23 okt

2022-10-22 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2022-10-22 - 14:00

2022-10-22 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

1 - 3

Göteborg

Almén Pär
Bernström Stefan

2022-10-22 - 14:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Göteborg

2022-10-22 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2022-10-22 - 14:00

2022-10-22 - 14:00

IKSU

0 - 3

Engelholm

Westberg Sune
Krzywda Jakub

2022-10-22 - 14:00

0 - 3

IKSU

Engelholm

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2022-10-22 - 15:00

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Gislaved

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Latific Sefik

2022-10-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Gislaved

2022-10-22 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2022-10-22 - 17:00

2022-10-22 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Värnamo

Stenbock Martin
Larsson Kathrin

2022-10-22 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Värnamo

2022-10-23 - 15:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2022-10-23 - 15:00

2022-10-23 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Tahajjod Hamid
Göktan Damla

2022-10-23 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Linköpings VC



V43-44, 24 okt -6 nov

2022-10-29 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2022-10-29 - 14:00

2022-10-29 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

IKSU

Hussain Shahid
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2022-10-29 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

IKSU

2022-10-29 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2022-10-29 - 14:00

2022-10-29 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Kalfic Bernard
Davidsson Frank

2022-10-29 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Sollentuna

2022-10-30 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2022-10-30 - 16:00

2022-10-30 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Salin Jonahtan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2022-10-30 - 16:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Linköpings VC



V45, 7-13 nov

2022-11-03 - 19:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2022-11-03 - 19:00

2022-11-03 - 19:00

Göteborg

3 - 2

Gislaved

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-11-03 - 19:00

3 - 2

Göteborg

Gislaved

2022-11-08 - 19:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2022-11-08 - 19:00

2022-11-08 - 19:00

Göteborg

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-11-08 - 19:00

3 - 0

Göteborg

RIG Falköping

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2022-11-12 - 15:00

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Larsson Kathrin
Prnjavorac Senad

2022-11-12 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Hylte Halmstad

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2022-11-12 - 15:00

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Göteborg

Persson Helena
Hara Lucia

2022-11-12 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Göteborg

2022-11-12 - 16:30

Frejahallen A

2022-11-12 - 16:30

2022-11-12 - 16:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Gislaved

Ghotbi Peyman
Almén Pär

2022-11-12 - 16:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Gislaved

2022-11-12 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2022-11-12 - 17:00

2022-11-12 - 17:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Engelholm

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2022-11-12 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2022-11-13 - 17:30

Sporthallen, Värnamo

2022-11-13 - 17:30

2022-11-13 - 17:30

Värnamo

0 - 3

Örebro

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2022-11-13 - 17:30

0 - 3

Värnamo

Örebro



V46, 14-20 nov

2022-11-19 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2022-11-19 - 13:00

2022-11-19 - 13:00

Göteborg

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2022-11-19 - 13:00

3 - 0

Göteborg

Sollentuna

2022-11-19 - 14:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2022-11-19 - 14:00

2022-11-19 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Lund

Hagström Magnus
Hara Lucia

2022-11-19 - 14:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Lund

2022-11-19 - 15:00

Sporthallen, Värnamo

2022-11-19 - 15:00

2022-11-19 - 15:00

Värnamo

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2022-11-19 - 15:00

1 - 3

Värnamo

RIG Falköping

2022-11-19 - 15:00

Gisle sporthall

2022-11-19 - 15:00

2022-11-19 - 15:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

IKSU

Kharazmi Kazem
Edjlali Ebrahim

2022-11-19 - 15:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

IKSU

2022-11-20 - 14:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2022-11-20 - 14:00

2022-11-20 - 14:00

Örebro

3 - 0

IKSU

Gransund Josefine
Byhlin Malin

2022-11-20 - 14:00

3 - 0

Örebro

IKSU

2022-11-20 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2022-11-20 - 16:00

2022-11-20 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2022-11-20 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Hylte Halmstad



V47, 21-27 nov

2022-11-26 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2022-11-26 - 14:00

2022-11-26 - 14:00

IKSU

0 - 3

Göteborg

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2022-11-26 - 14:00

0 - 3

IKSU

Göteborg

2022-11-26 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2022-11-26 - 14:00

2022-11-26 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Engelholm

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2022-11-26 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Engelholm

2022-11-26 - 16:00

Frejahallen A

2022-11-26 - 16:00

2022-11-26 - 16:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-11-26 - 16:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna

2022-11-26 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2022-11-26 - 17:30

2022-11-26 - 17:30

Lund

1 - 3

Örebro

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Magnusson Johan

2022-11-26 - 17:30

1 - 3