Division 3 Damer Östra 2022/23


  • 2023-01-29 - 15:00

    Jomala B

    Team Valla C

    0 - 3

    17/25  26/28  9/25

  • 2023-02-05 - 14:45

    Uppsala D

    Jomala B

  • 2023-02-11 - 12:45

    Uppsala D

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2023-02-11 - 15:00

    Västerås B

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2023-02-11 - 17:00

    Uppsala D

    Västerås B

    
2023-01-29 - 15:00

Jomala B

Team Valla C

0 - 3

17/25  26/28  9/25

2023-02-05 - 14:45

Uppsala D

Jomala B

2023-02-11 - 12:45

Uppsala D

KFUM Norrköping

2023-02-11 - 15:00

Västerås B

KFUM Norrköping

2023-02-11 - 17:00

Uppsala D

Västerås B

Tabell

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Västerås B

33

11

11

0

33

1

846

563

10

1

0

0

0

0

33,00

1,503

-

Hästhagen B

29

13

9

4

31

15

1043

930

6

3

0

2

0

2

2,07

1,122

-

KFUM Norrköping

26

11

9

2

29

10

878

648

7

0

2

1

0

1

2,90

1,355

-

Uppsala D

21

11

7

4

21

15

791

743

4

3

0

0

0

4

1,40

1,065

-

Sollentuna F

19

11

7

4

22

16

831

727

5

0

2

0

1

3

1,38

1,143

-

Spårvägen B

16

13

5

8

20

25

916

982

4

1

0

1

3

4

0,80

0,933

-

Team Valla C

13

12

4

8

16

25

810

898

3

1

0

1

2

5

0,64

0,902

-

Södertelge B

12

12

4

8

16

26

824

906

3

0

1

1

2

5

0,62

0,910

-

Södermalm D

6

13

2

11

8

35

784

1011

0

2

0

0

2

9

0,23

0,776

-

Jomala B

2

11

1

10

4

32

539

854

0

0

1

0

1

9

0,12

0,631

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

HästhagenB

JomalaB

KFUMNorrköping

SollentunaF

SpårvägenB

SödermalmD

SödertelgeB

TeamVallaC

UppsalaD

VästeråsB

Hemmalag

Hästhagen B (HästhagenB)

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3


3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

Jomala B (JomalaB)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

KFUM Norrköping (KFUMNorrköping)

2 - 3

3 - 0

Sollentuna F (SollentunaF)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Spårvägen B (SpårvägenB)

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

Södermalm D (SödermalmD)

0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3


3 - 1

1 - 3

Södertelge B (SödertelgeB)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

Team Valla C (TeamVallaC)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

1 - 3

Uppsala D (UppsalaD)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

Västerås B (VästeråsB)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0