Division 2 Damer Mellersta Östra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 11:00

    Lidingö

    Täby

    0 - 3

    22/25  18/25  17/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 13:00

    Täby

    Vallentuna B

    0 - 3

    16/25  21/25  22/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Lidingö

    Vallentuna B

    0 - 3

    20/25  14/25  17/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 10:00

    Jomala

    Sätra

    3 - 0

    25/11  25/6  25/9

  • 2022-09-25 - 11:00

    Solna B

    Södermalm C

    3 - 2

    25/18  16/25  13/25  25/17  15/9

  • 2022-09-25 - 13:00

    Södermalm C

    Falun

    0 - 3

    21/25  24/26  23/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 15:00

    Solna B

    Falun

    0 - 3

    11/25  17/25  23/25

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Falun

    Jomala

    
2022-09-24 - 11:00

Lidingö

Täby

0 - 3

22/25  18/25  17/25

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Täby

Vallentuna B

0 - 3

16/25  21/25  22/25

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Lidingö

Vallentuna B

0 - 3

20/25  14/25  17/25

2022-09-25 - 10:00

Jomala

Sätra

3 - 0

25/11  25/6  25/9

2022-09-25 - 11:00

Solna B

Södermalm C

3 - 2

25/18  16/25  13/25  25/17  15/9

2022-09-25 - 13:00

Södermalm C

Falun

0 - 3

21/25  24/26  23/25

2022-09-25 - 15:00

Solna B

Falun

0 - 3

11/25  17/25  23/25

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

2022-10-01 - 13:00

Falun

Jomala

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Vallentuna B

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

110

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,364

-

Falun

6

2

2

0

6

0

151

119

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,269

-

Jomala

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

26

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

2,885

-

Täby

3

2

1

1

3

3

134

132

1

0

0

0

0

1

1,00

1,015

-

Solna B

2

2

1

1

3

5

145

169

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,60

0,858

-

Södermalm C

1

2

0

2

2

6

162

170

0

0

0

1

0

1

0,33

0,953

-

Lidingö

0

2

0

2

0

6

108

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0,00

0,720

-

Sätra

0

1

0

1

0

3

26

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0,00

0,347

-

Säter

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Uppsala C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Falun

Jomala

Lidingö

SolnaB

Säter

Sätra

SödermalmC

Täby

UppsalaC

VallentunaB

Hemmalag

Falun (Falun)

Jomala (Jomala)

3 - 0

Lidingö (Lidingö)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Solna B (SolnaB)

0 - 3

3 - 2

Säter (Säter)

Sätra (Sätra)

Södermalm C (SödermalmC)

0 - 3

Täby (Täby)

0 - 3

Uppsala C (UppsalaC)

Vallentuna B (VallentunaB)