Division 3 Herrar Mellersta Västra 2022/23


  • 11:00 
    Slut

    KFUM Norrköping

    Team Valla C

    3 - 1

    25/23  24/26  25/17  25/19

  • 13:00 
    Slut

    Lotorp

    Team Valla C

    2 - 3

    25/15  25/20  13/25  16/25  11/15

  • 15:00 
    Slut

    KFUM Norrköping

    Lotorp

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/14  25/17

  • 2023-02-11 - 12:00

    KFUM Örebro C

    Lotorp

  • 2023-02-11 - 13:00

    Västra Ämtervik

    Team Valla C

  • 2023-02-11 - 15:00

    Karlstad B

    Team Valla C

  • 2023-02-11 - 17:00

    Västra Ämtervik

    Karlstad B

    
11:00 
Slut

KFUM Norrköping

Team Valla C

3 - 1

25/23  24/26  25/17  25/19

13:00 
Slut

Lotorp

Team Valla C

2 - 3

25/15  25/20  13/25  16/25  11/15

15:00 
Slut

KFUM Norrköping

Lotorp

3 - 0

25/18  25/14  25/17

2023-02-11 - 12:00

KFUM Örebro C

Lotorp

2023-02-11 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

Team Valla C

2023-02-11 - 15:00

Karlstad B

Team Valla C

2023-02-11 - 17:00

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstad B

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KFUM Norrköping

30

10

10

0

30

3

821

540

7

3

0

0

0

0

10,00

1,520

-

Habo E

15

9

5

4

15

14

631

613

3

2

0

0

0

4

1,07

1,029

-

Team Valla C

13

8

4

4

18

15

706

714

2

1

1

2

2

0

1,20

0,989

-

KFUM Örebro C

11

8

4

4

14

17

650

701

0

3

1

0

2

2

0,82

0,927

-

Lotorp

10

8

3

5

13

16

616

649

2

1

0

1

2

2

0,81

0,949

-

Västra Ämtervik

6

6

2

4

9

13

479

493

1

1

0

0

3

1

0,69

0,972

-

Karlstad B

2

9

1

8

5

26

555

748

0

0

1

0

2

6

0,19

0,742

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

HaboE

KarlstadB

KFUMNorrköping

KFUMÖrebroC

Lotorp

TeamVallaC

VästraÄmtervik

Hemmalag

Habo E (HaboE)

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

Karlstad B (KarlstadB)

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

KFUM Norrköping (KFUMNorrköping)

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 1

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro C (KFUMÖrebroC)

1 - 3

3 - 2


0 - 3

3 - 1

Lotorp (Lotorp)

1 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

2 - 3

Team Valla C (TeamVallaC)

3 - 0

3 - 1

Västra Ämtervik (VästraÄmtervik)

3 - 1

1 - 3