Division 3 Herrar Mellersta Västra 2022/23


  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    Västra Ämtervik

    Lotorp

  • 2022-10-01 - 15:00

    Lotorp

    Karlstad B

  • 2022-10-01 - 17:00

    Västra Ämtervik

    Karlstad B

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Habo E

    KFUM Norrköping

    
2022-10-01 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

Lotorp

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Lotorp

Karlstad B

2022-10-01 - 17:00

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstad B

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Habo E

KFUM Norrköping

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Habo E

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Karlstad B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

KFUM Norrköping

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

KFUM Örebro C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Lotorp

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Team Valla C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Västra Ämtervik

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

HaboE

KarlstadB

KFUMNorrköping

KFUMÖrebroC

Lotorp

TeamVallaC

VästraÄmtervik

Hemmalag

Habo E (HaboE)

Karlstad B (KarlstadB)

KFUM Norrköping (KFUMNorrköping)

KFUM Örebro C (KFUMÖrebroC)

Lotorp (Lotorp)

Team Valla C (TeamVallaC)

Västra Ämtervik (VästraÄmtervik)