Division 2 Herrar Mellersta 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 11:00

    Habo D

    Ymer

    1 - 3

    21/25  25/23  14/25  22/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 13:00

    Ymer

    Karlstad

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/16  25/20

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Habo D

    Karlstad

    3 - 0

    25/21  26/24  25/17

  • 2022-10-01 - 15:00

    Trollhättan

    RIG Falköping C

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 10:00

    Skara

    Floby VK B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Floby VK B

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Skara

    Trollhättan

    
2022-09-24 - 11:00

Habo D

Ymer

1 - 3

21/25  25/23  14/25  22/25

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Ymer

Karlstad

3 - 0

25/17  25/16  25/20

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Habo D

Karlstad

3 - 0

25/21  26/24  25/17

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Trollhättan

RIG Falköping C

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

Trollhättan

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Ymer

6

2

2

0

6

1

173

135

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,282

-

Habo D

3

2

1

1

4

3

158

160

1

0

0

0

1

0

1,33

0,988

-

Karlstad

0

2

0

2

0

6

115

151

0

0

0

0

0

2

0,00

0,762

-

Block

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Floby VK B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

KFUM Jönköping

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

RIG Falköping C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Skara

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Trollhättan

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Block

FlobyVKB

HaboD

Karlstad

KFUMJönköping

RIGFalköpingC

Skara

Trollhättan

Ymer

Hemmalag

Block (Block)

Floby VK B (FlobyVKB)

Habo D (HaboD)

3 - 0

1 - 3

Karlstad (Karlstad)

KFUM Jönköping (KFUMJönköping)

RIG Falköping C (RIGFalköpingC)

Skara (Skara)

Trollhättan (Trollhättan)

Ymer (Ymer)

3 - 0