Division 3 Damer Mellersta Norra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 11:00

    KFUM Örebro B

    Lindesberg C

    3 - 0

    25/8  25/9  25/8

  • 2022-09-24 - 13:00

    Lindesberg C

    Karlstad D

    3 - 1

    25/6  25/16  24/26  25/23

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    KFUM Örebro B

    Karlstad D

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/12  25/8

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    KFUM Örebro C

    Karlstad B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Karlstad B

    Karlstad C

  • 2022-10-02 - 16:00

    KFUM Örebro C

    Karlstad C

    
2022-09-24 - 11:00

KFUM Örebro B

Lindesberg C

3 - 0

25/8  25/9  25/8

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Lindesberg C

Karlstad D

3 - 1

25/6  25/16  24/26  25/23

2022-09-24 - 15:00

KFUM Örebro B

Karlstad D

3 - 0

25/17  25/12  25/8

2022-10-02 - 12:00

KFUM Örebro C

Karlstad B

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Karlstad B

Karlstad C

2022-10-02 - 16:00

KFUM Örebro C

Karlstad C

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KFUM Örebro B

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

62

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

2,419

-

Lindesberg C

3

2

1

1

3

4

124

146

0

1

0

0

0

1

0,75

0,849

-

Karlstad D

0

2

0

2

1

6

108

174

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,621

-

Degerfors B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Karlstad B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Karlstad C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

KFUM Örebro C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Vakant 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Vingåker

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

DegerforsB

KarlstadB

KarlstadC

KarlstadD

KFUMÖrebroB

KFUMÖrebroC

LindesbergC

Vakant2

Vingåker

Hemmalag

Degerfors B (DegerforsB)

Karlstad B (KarlstadB)

Karlstad C (KarlstadC)

Karlstad D (KarlstadD)

KFUM Örebro B (KFUMÖrebroB)

3 - 0

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro C (KFUMÖrebroC)

Lindesberg C (LindesbergC)

3 - 1

Vakant 2 (Vakant2)

Vingåker (Vingåker)