Division 3 Damer Norra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 11:00

    Solna D

    Sollentuna E

    3 - 1

    25/20  20/25  25/15  25/20

  • 2022-09-24 - 13:00

    Sollentuna E

    Täby Volley B

    3 - 0

    25/16  25/15  25/19

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Solna D

    Täby Volley B

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/17  25/11

  • 2022-09-24 - 17:00

    Team Gotland

    Uppsala E

    3 - 0

    25/11  25/5  25/17

  • 2022-09-25 - 12:30

    Team Gotland B

    Uppsala E

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/13  25/20

  • 2022-10-01 - 07:00

    Uppsala E

    Hästhagen C

    
2022-09-24 - 11:00

Solna D

Sollentuna E

3 - 1

25/20  20/25  25/15  25/20

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Sollentuna E

Täby Volley B

3 - 0

25/16  25/15  25/19

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Solna D

Täby Volley B

3 - 0

25/23  25/17  25/11

2022-09-24 - 17:00

Team Gotland

Uppsala E

3 - 0

25/11  25/5  25/17

2022-09-25 - 12:30

Team Gotland B

Uppsala E

3 - 0

25/18  25/13  25/20

2022-10-01 - 07:00

Uppsala E

Hästhagen C

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Solna D

6

2

2

0

6

1

170

131

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,298

-

Team Gotland

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

33

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

2,273

-

Team Gotland B

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

51

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,471

-

Sollentuna E

3

2

1

1

4

3

155

145

1

0

0

0

1

0

1,33

1,069

-

Täby Volley B

0

2

0

2

0

6

101

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0,00

0,673

-

Uppsala E

0

2

0

2

0

6

84

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0,00

0,560

-

Hästhagen C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Suld

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Uppsala F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

HästhagenC

SollentunaE

SolnaD

Suld

TeamGotland

TeamGotlandB

TäbyVolleyB

UppsalaE

UppsalaF

Hemmalag

Hästhagen C (HästhagenC)

Sollentuna E (SollentunaE)

3 - 0

Solna D (SolnaD)

3 - 1

3 - 0

Suld (Suld)

Team Gotland (TeamGotland)

3 - 0

Team Gotland B (TeamGotlandB)

3 - 0

Täby Volley B (TäbyVolleyB)

Uppsala E (UppsalaE)

Uppsala F (UppsalaF)