Division 1 Damer Norra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 12:00

    Sollentuna B

    Stöcke

    3 - 1

    25/15  21/25  25/19  25/20

  • 2022-09-24 - 14:30

    Södermalm

    Uppsala

    0 - 3

    16/25  23/25  22/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Vallentuna

    Norsjö

    3 - 2

    21/25  25/18  25/21  26/28  15/12

  • 2022-09-25 - 10:00

    Sollentuna C

    Stöcke

    0 - 3

    23/25  9/25  7/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 11:00

    Västerås

    Lindesberg

    2 - 3

    25/23  23/25  25/19  21/25  15/17

  • 2022-09-25 - 12:00

    Södermalm

    Norsjö

    1 - 3

    25/21  20/25  19/25  16/25

  • 2022-10-01 - 14:00

    Norsjö

    Solna

  • 2022-10-01 - 14:00

    Norsjö

    Solna

  • 2022-10-01 - 14:00

    Norsjö

    Solna

  • 2022-10-01 - 15:00

    Lindesberg

    Sollentuna C

  • 2022-10-01 - 15:00

    Lindesberg

    Sollentuna C

  • 2022-10-01 - 15:00

    Lindesberg

    Sollentuna C

  • 2022-10-01 - 16:30

    Uppsala

    Vallentuna

  • 2022-10-01 - 16:30

    Uppsala

    Vallentuna

  • 2022-10-01 - 16:30

    Uppsala

    Vallentuna

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Stöcke

    Solna

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Stöcke

    Solna

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:00

    Stöcke

    Solna

    
2022-09-24 - 12:00

Sollentuna B

Stöcke

3 - 1

25/15  21/25  25/19  25/20

2022-09-24 - 14:30

Södermalm

Uppsala

0 - 3

16/25  23/25  22/25

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Vallentuna

Norsjö

3 - 2

21/25  25/18  25/21  26/28  15/12

2022-09-25 - 10:00

Sollentuna C

Stöcke

0 - 3

23/25  9/25  7/25

2022-09-25 - 11:00

Västerås

Lindesberg

2 - 3

25/23  23/25  25/19  21/25  15/17

2022-09-25 - 12:00

Södermalm

Norsjö

1 - 3

25/21  20/25  19/25  16/25

2022-10-01 - 14:00

Norsjö

Solna

2022-10-01 - 14:00

Norsjö

Solna

2022-10-01 - 14:00

Norsjö

Solna

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Lindesberg

Sollentuna C

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Lindesberg

Sollentuna C

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Lindesberg

Sollentuna C

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Uppsala

Vallentuna

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Uppsala

Vallentuna

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Uppsala

Vallentuna

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Stöcke

Solna

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Stöcke

Solna

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Stöcke

Solna

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Norsjö

4

2

1

1

5

4

200

192

0

1

0

1

0

0

1,25

1,042

-

Uppsala

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

61

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,230

-

Sollentuna B

3

1

1

0

3

1

96

79

0

1

0

0

0

0

3,00

1,215

-

Stöcke

3

2

1

1

4

3

154

135

1

0

0

0

1

0

1,33

1,141

-

Vallentuna

2

1

1

0

3

2

112

104

0

0

1

0

0

0

1,50

1,077

-

Lindesberg

2

1

1

0

3

2

109

109

0

0

1

0

0

0

1,50

1,000

-

Västerås

1

1

0

1

2

3

109

109

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,67

1,000

-

Södermalm

0

2

0

2

1

6

141

171

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,825

-

Sollentuna C

0

1

0

1

0

3

39

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0,00

0,520

-

Solna

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Lindesberg

Norsjö

SollentunaB

SollentunaC

Solna

Stöcke

Södermalm

Uppsala

Vallentuna

Västerås

Hemmalag

Lindesberg (Lindesberg)

Norsjö (Norsjö)

Sollentuna B (SollentunaB)

3 - 1

Sollentuna C (SollentunaC)

0 - 3

Solna (Solna)

Stöcke (Stöcke)

Södermalm (Södermalm)

1 - 3

0 - 3

Uppsala (Uppsala)

Vallentuna (Vallentuna)

3 - 2

Västerås (Västerås)

2 - 3