Division 2 Damer Östra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 12:45

    Uppsala B

    Södertelge

    3 - 1

    25/12  17/25  25/13  25/15

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Södertelge

    Sollentuna D

    0 - 3

    15/25  10/25  16/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 16:45

    Stjärnfall

    Södermalm B

    0 - 3

    20/25  20/25  13/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 17:00

    Uppsala B

    Sollentuna D

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/15  25/23

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:45

    Södermalm B

    Spårvägen

  • 2022-10-01 - 12:00

    Spårvägen

    Nyköpings BV

  • 2022-10-01 - 14:30

    Södermalm B

    Nyköpings BV

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Hästhagen

    Solna C

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:45

    Solna C

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:45

    Hästhagen

    Team Valla B

    
2022-09-24 - 12:45

Uppsala B

Södertelge

3 - 1

25/12  17/25  25/13  25/15

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Södertelge

Sollentuna D

0 - 3

15/25  10/25  16/25

2022-09-24 - 16:45

Stjärnfall

Södermalm B

0 - 3

20/25  20/25  13/25

2022-09-24 - 17:00

Uppsala B

Sollentuna D

3 - 0

25/21  25/15  25/23

2022-10-01 - 09:45

Södermalm B

Spårvägen

2022-10-01 - 12:00

Spårvägen

Nyköpings BV

2022-10-01 - 14:30

Södermalm B

Nyköpings BV

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Hästhagen

Solna C

2022-10-02 - 11:45

Solna C

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 13:45

Hästhagen

Team Valla B

Tabell

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Uppsala B

6

2

2

0

6

1

167

124

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,347

-

Södermalm B

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

53

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,415

-

Sollentuna D

3

2

1

1

3

3

134

116

1

0

0

0

0

1

1,00

1,155

-

Södertelge

0

2

0

2

1

6

106

167

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,635

-

Stjärnfall

0

1

0

1

0

3

53

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0,00

0,707

-

Hästhagen

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Nyköpings BV

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Solna C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Spårvägen

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Team Valla B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Hästhagen

NyköpingsBV

SollentunaD

SolnaC

Spårvägen

Stjärnfall

SödermalmB

Södertelge

TeamVallaB

UppsalaB

Hemmalag

Hästhagen (Hästhagen)

Nyköpings BV (NyköpingsBV)

Sollentuna D (SollentunaD)

Solna C (SolnaC)

Spårvägen (Spårvägen)

Stjärnfall (Stjärnfall)

0 - 3

Södermalm B (SödermalmB)

Södertelge (Södertelge)

0 - 3

Team Valla B (TeamVallaB)

Uppsala B (UppsalaB)

3 - 0

3 - 1