Division 2 Herrar Östra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 13:00

    Solna B

    Teknikum

    2 - 3

    18/25  20/25  25/18  27/25  14/16

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Teknikum

    Sollentuna Draget

    0 - 3

    13/25  24/26  21/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 17:00

    Solna B

    Sollentuna Draget

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/21  25/20  25/15

  • 2022-09-25 - 12:15

    Sollentuna C

    Suld

    1 - 3

    20/25  23/25  25/20  22/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 14:30

    Suld

    Falun

    2 - 3

    19/25  25/23  20/25  25/23  14/16

  • 2022-09-25 - 16:45

    Sollentuna C

    Falun

    2 - 3

    19/25  25/18  17/25  25/16  8/15

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Spårvägen

    Västerås

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Spårvägen

    Västerås

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Spårvägen

    Västerås

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Spårvägen

    Västerås

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Spårvägen

    Västerås

  • 2022-10-02 - 09:45

    Spårvägen

    Västerås

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:30

    Team Gotland

    Solna B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:30

    Team Gotland

    Solna B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:30

    Team Gotland

    Solna B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:30

    Team Gotland

    Solna B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:30

    Team Gotland

    Solna B

  • 2022-10-02 - 12:30

    Team Gotland

    Solna B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:30

    Spårvägen

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:30

    Spårvägen

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:30

    Spårvägen

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:30

    Spårvägen

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:30

    Spårvägen

    Team Valla B

  • 2022-10-02 - 14:30

    Spårvägen

    Team Valla B

    
2022-09-24 - 13:00

Solna B

Teknikum

2 - 3

18/25  20/25  25/18  27/25  14/16

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Teknikum

Sollentuna Draget

0 - 3

13/25  24/26  21/25

2022-09-24 - 17:00

Solna B

Sollentuna Draget

3 - 1

21/25  25/21  25/20  25/15

2022-09-25 - 12:15

Sollentuna C

Suld

1 - 3

20/25  23/25  25/20  22/25

2022-09-25 - 14:30

Suld

Falun

2 - 3

19/25  25/23  20/25  25/23  14/16

2022-09-25 - 16:45

Sollentuna C

Falun

2 - 3

19/25  25/18  17/25  25/16  8/15

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Spårvägen

Västerås

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Spårvägen

Västerås

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Spårvägen

Västerås

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Spårvägen

Västerås

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Spårvägen

Västerås

2022-10-02 - 09:45

Spårvägen

Västerås

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Västerås

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Västerås

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Västerås

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Västerås

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Västerås

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Västerås

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 12:30

Team Gotland

Solna B

2022-10-02 - 12:30

Team Gotland

Solna B

2022-10-02 - 12:30

Team Gotland

Solna B

2022-10-02 - 12:30

Team Gotland

Solna B

2022-10-02 - 12:30

Team Gotland

Solna B

2022-10-02 - 12:30

Team Gotland

Solna B

2022-10-02 - 14:30

Spårvägen

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 14:30

Spårvägen

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 14:30

Spårvägen

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 14:30

Spårvägen

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 14:30

Spårvägen

Team Valla B

2022-10-02 - 14:30

Spårvägen

Team Valla B

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Falun

4

2

2

0

6

4

211

197

0

0

2

0

0

0

1,50

1,071

-

Solna B

4

2

1

1

5

4

200

190

0

1

0

1

0

0

1,25

1,053

-

Suld

4

2

1

1

5

4

198

202

0

1

0

1

0

0

1,25

0,980

-

Sollentuna Draget

3

2

1

1

4

3

157

154

1

0

0

0

1

0

1,33

1,020

-

Teknikum

2

2

1

1

3

5

167

180

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,60

0,928

-

Sollentuna C

1

2

0

2

3

6

184

194

0

0

0

1

1

0

0,50

0,948

-

Spårvägen

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Team Gotland

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Team Valla B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Västerås

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Falun

SollentunaC

SollentunaDrage

SolnaB

Spårvägen

Suld

TeamGotland

TeamVallaB

Teknikum

Västerås

Hemmalag

Falun (Falun)

Sollentuna C (SollentunaC)

2 - 3

1 - 3

Sollentuna Draget (SollentunaDrage)

Solna B (SolnaB)

3 - 1

2 - 3

Spårvägen (Spårvägen)

Suld (Suld)

2 - 3

Team Gotland (TeamGotland)

Team Valla B (TeamVallaB)

Teknikum (Teknikum)

0 - 3

Västerås (Västerås)