Division 2 Damer Mellersta Västra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-25 - 10:00

    Degerfors

    Karlstad

    0 - 3

    17/25  17/25  13/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 12:00

    Trollhättan

    Karlstad

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/19  25/15  25/18

  • 2022-09-25 - 13:00

    Kungälv

    Bjärke

    1 - 3

    18/25  25/19  19/25  20/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 14:00

    Degerfors

    Trollhättan

    0 - 3

    14/25  12/25  13/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 15:00

    Bjärke

    Göteborg B

    0 - 3

    21/25  9/25  20/25

  • 2022-09-25 - 17:00

    Kungälv

    Göteborg B

    0 - 3

    21/25  20/25  19/25

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 09:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 11:00

    Gråå BK

    Lindesberg B

  • 2022-10-01 - 13:00

    KFUM Örebro

    Gråå BK

    
2022-09-25 - 10:00

Degerfors

Karlstad

0 - 3

17/25  17/25  13/25

2022-09-25 - 12:00

Trollhättan

Karlstad

3 - 1

21/25  25/19  25/15  25/18

2022-09-25 - 13:00

Kungälv

Bjärke

1 - 3

18/25  25/19  19/25  20/25

2022-09-25 - 14:00

Degerfors

Trollhättan

0 - 3

14/25  12/25  13/25

2022-09-25 - 15:00

Bjärke

Göteborg B

0 - 3

21/25  9/25  20/25

2022-09-25 - 17:00

Kungälv

Göteborg B

0 - 3

21/25  20/25  19/25

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 11:00

Gråå BK

Lindesberg B

2022-10-01 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

Gråå BK

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Göteborg B

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

110

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,364

-

Trollhättan

6

2

2

0

6

1

171

116

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,474

-

Karlstad

3

2

1

1

4

3

152

143

1

0

0

0

1

0

1,33

1,063

-

Bjärke

3

2

1

1

3

4

144

157

0

1

0

0

0

1

0,75

0,917

-

Kungälv

0

2

0

2

1

6

142

169

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,840

-

Degerfors

0

2

0

2

0

6

86

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0,00

0,573

-

Gråå BK

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

KFUM Örebro

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Lindesberg B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Bjärke

Degerfors

GrååBK

GöteborgB

Karlstad

KFUMÖrebro

Kungälv

LindesbergB

Trollhättan

Hemmalag

Bjärke (Bjärke)

0 - 3

Degerfors (Degerfors)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Gråå BK (GrååBK)

Göteborg B (GöteborgB)

Karlstad (Karlstad)

KFUM Örebro (KFUMÖrebro)

Kungälv (Kungälv)

1 - 3

0 - 3

Lindesberg B (LindesbergB)

Trollhättan (Trollhättan)

3 - 1