Division 3 Herrar Norra 2022/23


  • 2023-01-28 - 13:00

    Täby Volley

    Team Gotland B

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/20  25/18

  • 2023-01-29 - 11:00

    Sollentuna D

    Lidingö

    3 - 0

    25/14  28/26  25/21

  • 2023-01-29 - 13:00

    Lidingö

    Uppsala E

    0 - 3

    12/25  22/25  8/25

  • 2023-01-29 - 15:00

    Sollentuna D

    Uppsala E

    3 - 1

    22/25  25/18  26/24  25/15

    
2023-01-28 - 13:00

Täby Volley

Team Gotland B

3 - 0

25/19  25/20  25/18

2023-01-29 - 11:00

Sollentuna D

Lidingö

3 - 0

25/14  28/26  25/21

2023-01-29 - 13:00

Lidingö

Uppsala E

0 - 3

12/25  22/25  8/25

2023-01-29 - 15:00

Sollentuna D

Uppsala E

3 - 1

22/25  25/18  26/24  25/15

Tabell

Gru

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Hästhagen B

31

11

10

1

32

4

884

640

9

1

0

1

0

0

8,00

1,381

-

Solna C

30

12

10

2

33

10

1013

824

7

2

1

1

1

0

3,30

1,229

-

Säter B

28

12

10

2

31

12

1000

840

6

2

2

0

1

1

2,58

1,190

-

Uppsala D

24

11

8

3

26

14

930

804

4

3

1

1

0

2

1,86

1,157

-

Uppsala E

18

12

6

6

22

21

966

950

3

3

0

0

4

2

1,05

1,017

-

Täby Volley

11

11

4

7

12

23

736

816

3

0

1

0

0

7

0,52

0,902

-

Stenstaden

10

10

3

7

14

22

752

824

2

1

0

1

3

3

0,64

0,913

-

Sollentuna D

7

11

2

9

11

28

803

922

1

1

0

1

3

5

0,39

0,871

-

Team Gotland B

7

12

2

10

9

32

714

971

0

2

0

1

1

8

0,28

0,735

-

Lidingö

5

12

2

10

9

33

783

990

0

1

1

0

3

7

0,27

0,791

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

HästhagenB

Lidingö

SollentunaD

SolnaC

Stenstaden

SäterB

TeamGotlandB

TäbyVolley

UppsalaD

UppsalaE

Hemmalag

Hästhagen B (HästhagenB)

3 - 0

3 - 1

Lidingö (Lidingö)

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

Sollentuna D (SollentunaD)

0 - 3

1 - 3


3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Solna C (SolnaC)

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

Stenstaden (Stenstaden)

0 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Säter B (SäterB)

3 - 2


0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

1 - 3

Team Gotland B (TeamGotlandB)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Täby Volley (TäbyVolley)

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

Uppsala D (UppsalaD)

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Uppsala E (UppsalaE)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0