Division 3 Herrar Södra 2022/23


  • 2022-09-24 - 11:00

    Örkelljunga B

    Kalmar

    1 - 3

    19/25  21/25  25/20  16/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 12:00

    KFUM Jönköping B

    Värnamo

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/19  25/19

  • 2022-09-24 - 13:00

    Kalmar

    Malmö B

    3 - 2

    25/27  25/18  25/7  28/30  15/13

  • 2022-09-24 - 14:00

    Värnamo

    Engelholm B

    1 - 3

    25/27  23/25  25/17  16/25

  • 2022-09-24 - 15:00

    Örkelljunga B

    Malmö B

    2 - 3

    26/24  25/18  19/25  16/25  10/15

  • 2022-09-24 - 16:00

    KFUM Jönköping B

    Engelholm B

    3 - 1

    25/22  23/25  25/16  25/23

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 11:00

    Eneryda

    Ljungby

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 13:00

    Ljungby

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

  • 2022-10-02 - 15:00

    Eneryda

    Falkenberg C

    
2022-09-24 - 11:00

Örkelljunga B

Kalmar

1 - 3

19/25  21/25  25/20  16/25

2022-09-24 - 12:00

KFUM Jönköping B

Värnamo

3 - 0

25/19  25/19  25/19

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Kalmar

Malmö B

3 - 2

25/27  25/18  25/7  28/30  15/13

2022-09-24 - 14:00

Värnamo

Engelholm B

1 - 3

25/27  23/25  25/17  16/25

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Örkelljunga B

Malmö B

2 - 3

26/24  25/18  19/25  16/25  10/15

2022-09-24 - 16:00

KFUM Jönköping B

Engelholm B

3 - 1

25/22  23/25  25/16  25/23

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 11:00

Eneryda

Ljungby

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 13:00

Ljungby

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

2022-10-02 - 15:00

Eneryda

Falkenberg C

Tabell

Tabell

Gru

Grundserie Grundserie Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KFUM Jönköping B

6

2

2

0

6

1

173

143

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,210

-

Kalmar

5

2

2

0

6

3

213

176

0

1

1

0

0

0

2,00

1,210

-

Engelholm B

3

2

1

1

4

4

180

187

0

1

0

0

1

0

1,00

0,963

-

Malmö B

3

2

1

1

5

5

202

214

0

0

1

1

0

0

1,00

0,944

-

Örkelljunga B

1

2

0

2

3

6

177

202

0

0

0

1

1

0

0,50

0,876

-

Värnamo

0

2

0

2

1

6

146

169

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,864

-

Eneryda

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Falkenberg C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

KFUM Kristianstad

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Ljungby

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Grundserie Grundserie Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Grundserie

Gästande lag

Eneryda

EngelholmB

FalkenbergC

Kalmar

KFUMJönköpingB

KFUMKristiansta

Ljungby

MalmöB

Värnamo

ÖrkelljungaB

Hemmalag

Eneryda (Eneryda)

Engelholm B (EngelholmB)

Falkenberg C (FalkenbergC)

Kalmar (Kalmar)

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping B (KFUMJönköpingB)

3 - 1

3 - 0

KFUM Kristianstad (KFUMKristiansta)

Ljungby (Ljungby)

Malmö B (MalmöB)

Värnamo (Värnamo)

1 - 3

Örkelljunga B (ÖrkelljungaB)

1 - 3

2 - 3