Division 2 Herrar Mellersta 2022/23

Mellersta

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 19-25 sept Arr: Habo D

2022-09-24 - 11:00

Habo sporthall

2022-09-24 - 11:00

2022-09-24 - 11:00

Habo D

1 - 3

Ymer


2022-09-24 - 11:00

1 - 3

Habo D

Ymer

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Habo sporthall

2022-09-24 - 13:00

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Ymer

3 - 0

Karlstad


2022-09-24 - 13:00

3 - 0

Ymer

Karlstad

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Habo sporthall

2022-09-24 - 15:00

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Habo D

3 - 0

Karlstad


2022-09-24 - 15:00

3 - 0

Habo D

Karlstad



V39, 26 sept-2 okt

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Torsbohallen

2022-10-01 - 15:00

2022-10-01 - 15:00

Trollhättan

3 - 2

RIG Falköping C


2022-10-01 - 15:00

3 - 2

Trollhättan

RIG Falköping C

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Högelidskolan

2022-10-02 - 10:00

2022-10-02 - 10:00

Skara

1 - 3

Floby VK B


2022-10-02 - 10:00

1 - 3

Skara

Floby VK B

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Högelidskolan

2022-10-02 - 12:00

2022-10-02 - 12:00

Floby VK B

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2022-10-02 - 12:00

3 - 0

Floby VK B

Trollhättan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Högelidskolan

2022-10-02 - 14:00

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Skara

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2022-10-02 - 14:00

3 - 0

Skara

Trollhättan



V40, 3-9 okt

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Frejahallen A

2022-10-08 - 15:00

2022-10-08 - 15:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

Habo D


2022-10-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping C

Habo D

2022-10-09 - 14:30

Almåshallen

2022-10-09 - 14:30

2022-10-09 - 14:30

Ymer

3 - 0

Block


2022-10-09 - 14:30

3 - 0

Ymer

Block

2022-10-09 - 16:30

Almåshallen

2022-10-09 - 16:30

2022-10-09 - 16:30

Block

1 - 3

Skara


2022-10-09 - 16:30

1 - 3

Block

Skara

2022-10-09 - 18:30

Almåshallen

2022-10-09 - 18:30

2022-10-09 - 18:30

Ymer

3 - 0

Skara


2022-10-09 - 18:30

3 - 0

Ymer

Skara



V42, 17-23 okt Arr: Floby VK B

2022-10-22 - 11:00

Floby Sporthall

2022-10-22 - 11:00

2022-10-22 - 11:00

Floby VK B

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2022-10-22 - 11:00

0 - 3

Floby VK B

KFUM Jönköping

2022-10-22 - 13:00

Floby Sporthall

2022-10-22 - 13:00

2022-10-22 - 13:00

Karlstad

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2022-10-22 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karlstad

KFUM Jönköping

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2022-10-22 - 15:00

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Floby VK B

3 - 0

Karlstad


2022-10-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Floby VK B

Karlstad



V42, 17-23 okt

2022-10-23 - 17:00

Syltehallen

2022-10-23 - 17:00

2022-10-23 - 17:00

Trollhättan

3 - 1

Habo D


2022-10-23 - 17:00

3 - 1

Trollhättan

Habo D

2022-10-23 - 17:30

Almåshallen

2022-10-23 - 17:30

2022-10-23 - 17:30

Ymer

3 - 1

RIG Falköping C


2022-10-23 - 17:30

3 - 1

Ymer

RIG Falköping C



V45, 7-13 nov Arr: KFUM Jönköping

2022-11-12 - 14:00

Frejahallen B

2022-11-12 - 14:00

2022-11-12 - 14:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 1

Karlstad


2022-11-12 - 14:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping C

Karlstad

2022-11-13 - 11:00

Månhallen

2022-11-13 - 11:00

2022-11-13 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 1

Skara


2022-11-13 - 11:00

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping

Skara

2022-11-13 - 13:00

Månhallen

2022-11-13 - 13:00

2022-11-13 - 13:00

Skara

3 - 0

Habo D


2022-11-13 - 13:00

3 - 0

Skara

Habo D

2022-11-13 - 15:00

Månhallen

2022-11-13 - 15:00

2022-11-13 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 0

Habo D


2022-11-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping

Habo D



V45, 7-13 nov

2022-11-13 - 13:00

Almåshallen

2022-11-13 - 13:00

2022-11-13 - 13:00

Ymer

1 - 3

Floby VK B


2022-11-13 - 13:00

1 - 3

Ymer

Floby VK B



V46, 14-20 nov

2022-11-19 - 11:00

Mariebergshallen

2022-11-19 - 11:00

2022-11-19 - 11:00

Karlstad

3 - 2

Block


2022-11-19 - 11:00

3 - 2

Karlstad

Block

2022-11-19 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2022-11-19 - 13:00

2022-11-19 - 13:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Block


2022-11-19 - 13:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Block

2022-11-19 - 15:00

Mariebergshallen

2022-11-19 - 15:00

2022-11-19 - 15:00

Karlstad

3 - 1

Trollhättan


2022-11-19 - 15:00

3 - 1

Karlstad

Trollhättan

2022-11-20 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2022-11-20 - 17:00

2022-11-20 - 17:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

Ymer


2022-11-20 - 17:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping C

Ymer



V47, 21-27 nov

2022-11-27 - 11:00

Syltehallen

2022-11-27 - 11:00

2022-11-27 - 11:00

Trollhättan

2 - 3

Ymer


2022-11-27 - 11:00

2 - 3

Trollhättan

Ymer

2022-11-27 - 13:00

Syltehallen

2022-11-27 - 13:00

2022-11-27 - 13:00

Ymer

1 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2022-11-27 - 13:00

1 - 3

Ymer

KFUM Jönköping

2022-11-27 - 15:00

Syltehallen

2022-11-27 - 15:00

2022-11-27 - 15:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2022-11-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

KFUM Jönköping

2022-12-04 - 17:45

Skara Volleybollklubb

2022-12-04 - 17:45

2022-12-04 - 17:45

Skara

2 - 3

RIG Falköping C


2022-12-04 - 17:45

2 - 3

Skara

RIG Falköping C



V48, 28 nov-4dec Arr: Block

2022-12-03 - 11:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2022-12-03 - 11:00

2022-12-03 - 11:00

Block

3 - 1

Floby VK B


2022-12-03 - 11:00

3 - 1

Block

Floby VK B

2022-12-03 - 13:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2022-12-03 - 13:00

2022-12-03 - 13:00

Floby VK B

1 - 3

Habo D


2022-12-03 - 13:00

1 - 3

Floby VK B

Habo D

2022-12-03 - 15:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2022-12-03 - 15:00

2022-12-03 - 15:00

Block

3 - 1

Habo D


2022-12-03 - 15:00

3 - 1

Block

Habo D



V48, 28 nov-4dec

2022-12-03 - 12:00

Frejahallen A

2022-12-03 - 12:00

2022-12-03 - 12:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping


2022-12-03 - 12:00

3 - 2

RIG Falköping C

KFUM Jönköping

2022-12-04 - 15:45

Skara Volleybollklubb

2022-12-04 - 15:45

2022-12-04 - 15:45

Skara

3 - 0

Karlstad


2022-12-04 - 15:45

3 - 0

Skara

Karlstad



V49-50, 5-18 dec

2022-12-10 - 11:00

Frejahallen A

2022-12-10 - 11:00

2022-12-10 - 11:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 2

Block

Davidsson Frank

2022-12-10 - 11:00

3 - 2

RIG Falköping C

Block

2022-12-18 - 17:00

Mariebergshallen

2022-12-18 - 17:00

2022-12-18 - 17:00

Karlstad

1 - 3

RIG Falköping C


2022-12-18 - 17:00

1 - 3

Karlstad

RIG Falköping C



V1, 2-8 jan Arr: Trollhättan

2023-01-08 - 11:00

Torsbohallen

2023-01-08 - 11:00

2023-01-08 - 11:00

Trollhättan

3 - 1

Block


2023-01-08 - 11:00

3 - 1

Trollhättan

Block

2023-01-08 - 13:00

Torsbohallen

2023-01-08 - 13:00

2023-01-08 - 13:00

Block

1 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2023-01-08 - 13:00

1 - 3

Block

KFUM Jönköping

2023-01-08 - 15:00

Torsbohallen

2023-01-08 - 15:00

2023-01-08 - 15:00

Trollhättan

2 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2023-01-08 - 15:00

2 - 3

Trollhättan

KFUM Jönköping



V2, 9-15 jan Arr: Karlstad

2023-01-14 - 11:00

Mariebergshallen

2023-01-14 - 11:00

2023-01-14 - 11:00

Karlstad

2 - 3

Skara


2023-01-14 - 11:00

2 - 3

Karlstad

Skara

2023-01-14 - 12:00

Odenhallen

2023-01-14 - 12:00

2023-01-14 - 12:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2023-01-14 - 12:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping C

Trollhättan

2023-01-14 - 15:00

Mariebergshallen

2023-01-14 - 15:00

2023-01-14 - 15:00

Karlstad

3 - 0

Ymer


2023-01-14 - 15:00

3 - 0

Karlstad

Ymer



V2, 9-15 jan

2023-01-15 - 14:00

Floby Sporthall

2023-01-15 - 14:00

2023-01-15 - 14:00

Floby VK B

3 - 1

Habo D


2023-01-15 - 14:00

3 - 1

Floby VK B

Habo D



V4, 23-29 jan

2023-01-28 - 11:00

Habo sporthall

2023-01-28 - 11:00

2023-01-28 - 11:00

Habo D

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2023-01-28 - 11:00

0 - 3

Habo D

KFUM Jönköping

2023-01-28 - 13:00

Habo sporthall

2023-01-28 - 13:00