Elitserien Herrar 2022/23

Elitserien Herrar

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 19-25 sept

2022-09-24 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2022-09-24 - 14:00

2022-09-24 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 1

Habo

Byhlin Malin
Larsson Kathrin

2022-09-24 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vingåker

Habo

2022-09-24 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2022-09-24 - 14:30

2022-09-24 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-09-24 - 14:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Lund

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2022-09-24 - 15:00

2022-09-24 - 15:00

Floby VK

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2022-09-24 - 15:00

3 - 0

Floby VK

Sollentuna

2022-09-25 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2022-09-25 - 14:30

2022-09-25 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 2

Uppsala

Kalfic Bernard
Kharazmi Kazem

2022-09-25 - 14:30

3 - 2

RIG Falköping

Uppsala

2022-09-25 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2022-09-25 - 16:00

2022-09-25 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Latific Sefik

2022-09-25 - 16:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Falkenberg

2022-09-25 - 16:00

Täljehallen C

2022-09-25 - 16:00

2022-09-25 - 16:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Issa Adnan
Hussain Shahid

2022-09-25 - 16:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Hylte Halmstad



V39, 26 sept-2 okt

2022-10-01 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2022-10-01 - 14:30

2022-10-01 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Vingåker

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2022-10-01 - 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Vingåker

2022-10-01 - 16:00

Falkhallen

2022-10-01 - 16:00

2022-10-01 - 16:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Floby VK

Ghotbi Peyman
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2022-10-01 - 16:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Floby VK

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Idrottshallen

2022-10-01 - 16:30

2022-10-01 - 16:30

Lund

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2022-10-01 - 16:30

0 - 3

Lund

Hylte Halmstad

2022-10-02 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2022-10-02 - 16:00

2022-10-02 - 16:00

Habo

3 - 0

Södertelge

Kharazmi Kazem
Almén Pär

2022-10-02 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo

Södertelge

2022-10-02 - 16:30

Halmstad arena

2022-10-02 - 16:30

2022-10-02 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Kalfic Bernard
Magnusson Johan

2022-10-02 - 16:30

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad

Örkelljunga



V40, 3-9 okt

2022-10-08 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2022-10-08 - 14:30

2022-10-08 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2022-10-08 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2022-10-08 - 15:00

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 2

Floby VK

Edholm Markus
Wallin Caroline

2022-10-08 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lund

Floby VK

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Fyrishov A

2022-10-08 - 15:00

2022-10-08 - 15:00

Uppsala

1 - 3

Vingåker

Tahajjod Hamid
Prnjavorac Senad

2022-10-08 - 15:00

1 - 3

Uppsala

Vingåker

2022-10-08 - 16:00

Falkhallen

2022-10-08 - 16:00

2022-10-08 - 16:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2022-10-08 - 16:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Habo

2022-10-09 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2022-10-09 - 16:00

2022-10-09 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

2 - 3

Södertelge

Skogsberg Daniel
Magnusson Johan

2022-10-09 - 16:00

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Södertelge



V41, 10-16 okt

2022-10-15 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2022-10-15 - 14:00

2022-10-15 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Stenbock Martin
Prnjavorac Senad

2022-10-15 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vingåker

Örkelljunga

2022-10-15 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2022-10-15 - 15:00

2022-10-15 - 15:00

Floby VK

3 - 0

Uppsala

Ghotbi Peyman
Kalfic Bernard

2022-10-15 - 15:00

3 - 0

Floby VK

Uppsala

2022-10-15 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2022-10-15 - 17:00

2022-10-15 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Almén Pär
Kharazmi Kazem

2022-10-15 - 17:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Falkenberg

2022-10-16 - 16:00

Täljehallen C

2022-10-16 - 16:00

2022-10-16 - 16:00

Södertelge

1 - 3

Lund

Hussain Shahid
Tahajjod Hamid

2022-10-16 - 16:00

1 - 3

Södertelge

Lund

2022-10-16 - 18:00

Habo sporthall

2022-10-16 - 18:00

2022-10-16 - 18:00

Habo

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Kharazmi Kazem

2022-10-16 - 18:00

3 - 0

Habo

Sollentuna



V42, 17-23 okt

2022-10-22 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2022-10-22 - 14:00

2022-10-22 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Prnjavorac Senad
Issa Adnan

2022-10-22 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vingåker

RIG Falköping

2022-10-22 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2022-10-22 - 14:30

2022-10-22 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Södertelge

Stenbock Martin
Larsson Kathrin

2022-10-22 - 14:30

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Fyrishov A

2022-10-22 - 15:00

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Uppsala

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Persson Helena
Göktan Damla

2022-10-22 - 15:00

0 - 3

Uppsala

Falkenberg

2022-10-22 - 16:30

Örnahallen

2022-10-22 - 16:30

2022-10-22 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Floby VK

Almén Pär
Bernström Stefan

2022-10-22 - 16:30

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Floby VK

2022-10-22 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2022-10-22 - 17:30

2022-10-22 - 17:30

Lund

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Latific Sefik
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2022-10-22 - 17:30

3 - 1

Lund

Örkelljunga



V43-44, 24 okt -6 nov

2022-10-29 - 16:30

Halmstad arena

2022-10-29 - 16:30

2022-10-29 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 1

Vingåker

Hussain Shahid
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2022-10-29 - 16:30

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Vingåker

2022-10-30 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2022-10-30 - 16:00

2022-10-30 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Uppsala

Davidsson Frank
Edholm Markus

2022-10-30 - 16:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Uppsala

2022-11-05 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2022-11-05 - 15:00

2022-11-05 - 15:00

Floby VK

1 - 3

Habo

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-11-05 - 15:00

1 - 3

Floby VK

Habo



V45, 7-13 nov

2022-11-12 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2022-11-12 - 14:00

2022-11-12 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Floby VK

Almén Pär
Ghotbi Peyman

2022-11-12 - 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Floby VK

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Fyrishov A

2022-11-12 - 15:00

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Uppsala

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Stenbock Martin

2022-11-12 - 15:00

0 - 3

Uppsala

Sollentuna

2022-11-12 - 16:00

Falkhallen

2022-11-12 - 16:00

2022-11-12 - 16:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Södertelge

Edholm Markus
Skogsberg Daniel

2022-11-12 - 16:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Södertelge

2022-11-13 - 18:00

Habo sporthall

2022-11-13 - 18:00

2022-11-13 - 18:00

Habo

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2022-11-13 - 18:00

3 - 0

Habo

Örkelljunga



V46, 14-20 nov

2022-11-16 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2022-11-16 - 19:00

2022-11-16 - 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Lund

Ghotbi Peyman
Bernström Stefan

2022-11-16 - 19:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Lund

2022-11-19 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2022-11-19 - 14:00

2022-11-19 - 14:00

Vingåker

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Stenbock Martin
Gransund Josefine

2022-11-19 - 14:00

2 - 3

Vingåker

Falkenberg

2022-11-19 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2022-11-19 - 14:30

2022-11-19 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Hussain Shahid
Göktan Damla

2022-11-19 - 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

RIG Falköping

2022-11-19 - 16:00

Brunnsängshallen

2022-11-19 - 16:00

2022-11-19 - 16:00

Södertelge

1 - 3

Floby VK

Larsson Kathrin
Byhlin Malin

2022-11-19 - 16:00

1 - 3

Södertelge

Floby VK

2022-11-20 - 16:00

Brunnsängshallen

2022-11-20 - 16:00

2022-11-20 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 1

RIG Falköping

Persson Helena
Issa Adnan

2022-11-20 - 16:00

3 - 1

Södertelge

RIG Falköping

2022-11-20 - 16:30

Habo sporthall

2022-11-20 - 16:30

2022-11-20 - 16:30

Habo

3 - 2

Lund

Edjlali Ebrahim
Ghotbi Peyman

2022-11-20 - 16:30

3 - 2

Habo

Lund

2023-02-05 - 15:00

Fyrishov A

2023-02-05 - 15:00

2023-02-05 - 15:00

Uppsala

-

Hylte Halmstad


2023-02-05 - 15:00

-

Uppsala

Hylte Halmstad



V47, 21-27 nov

2022-11-26 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2022-11-26 - 14:00

2022-11-26 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Habo

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2022-11-26 - 14:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Habo

2022-11-26 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2022-11-26 - 15:00

2022-11-26 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 2

Vingåker

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2022-11-26 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lund

Vingåker

2022-11-26 - 16:00

Täljehallen C

2022-11-26 - 16:00

2022-11-26 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Uppsala

Byhlin Malin
Hagström Magnus

2022-11-26 - 16:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Uppsala