Division 2 Damer Södra 2022/23

Södra

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 19-25 sept

2022-09-24 - 11:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2022-09-24 - 11:00

2022-09-24 - 11:00

Vindrarp

0 - 3

Malmö

Johansson Tore

2022-09-24 - 11:00

0 - 3

Vindrarp

Malmö

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2022-09-24 - 13:00

2022-09-24 - 13:00

Malmö

-

Ystad


2022-09-24 - 13:00

-

Malmö

Ystad



V39, 27 sept-3 okt Arr: Lund C

2022-10-02 - 09:30

Fäladshallen A

2022-10-02 - 09:30

2022-10-02 - 09:30

Lund C

3 - 2

IFK Helsingborg


2022-10-02 - 09:30

3 - 2

Lund C

IFK Helsingborg

2022-10-02 - 11:45

Fäladshallen A

2022-10-02 - 11:45

2022-10-02 - 11:45

IFK Helsingborg

0 - 3

Svedala B


2022-10-02 - 11:45

0 - 3

IFK Helsingborg

Svedala B

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Fäladshallen A

2022-10-02 - 14:00

2022-10-02 - 14:00

Lund C

3 - 2

Svedala B


2022-10-02 - 14:00

3 - 2

Lund C

Svedala B



V40, 3-9 okt Arr: Kronan B

2022-10-08 - 10:00

Borstahusen IH

2022-10-08 - 10:00

2022-10-08 - 10:00

Kronan B

3 - 2

Engelholm C


2022-10-08 - 10:00

3 - 2

Kronan B

Engelholm C

2022-10-08 - 12:00

Borstahusen IH

2022-10-08 - 12:00

2022-10-08 - 12:00

Engelholm C

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2022-10-08 - 12:00

0 - 3

Engelholm C

Hylte Halmstad B

2022-10-08 - 14:00

Borstahusen IH

2022-10-08 - 14:00

2022-10-08 - 14:00

Kronan B

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2022-10-08 - 14:00

0 - 3

Kronan B

Hylte Halmstad B



V41, 10-16 okt Arr: Malmö

2022-10-15 - 11:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2022-10-15 - 11:00

2022-10-15 - 11:00

Malmö

3 - 0

Lund C


2022-10-15 - 11:00

3 - 0

Malmö

Lund C

2022-10-15 - 13:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2022-10-15 - 13:00

2022-10-15 - 13:00

Engelholm C

0 - 3

Lund C


2022-10-15 - 13:00

0 - 3

Engelholm C

Lund C

2022-10-15 - 15:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2022-10-15 - 15:00

2022-10-15 - 15:00

Malmö

3 - 0

Engelholm C


2022-10-15 - 15:00

3 - 0

Malmö

Engelholm C



V42, 17-23 okt Arr: Kronan B

2022-10-22 - 10:00

Borstahusen IH

2022-10-22 - 10:00

2022-10-22 - 10:00

Kronan B

3 - 2

Vindrarp


2022-10-22 - 10:00

3 - 2

Kronan B

Vindrarp

2022-10-22 - 12:00

Borstahusen IH

2022-10-22 - 12:00

2022-10-22 - 12:00

Svedala B

2 - 3

Vindrarp


2022-10-22 - 12:00

2 - 3

Svedala B

Vindrarp

2022-10-22 - 14:00

Borstahusen IH

2022-10-22 - 14:00

2022-10-22 - 14:00

Kronan B

3 - 0

Svedala B


2022-10-22 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kronan B

Svedala B



V42, 17-23 okt Arr: IFK Helsingborg

2022-10-22 - 13:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2022-10-22 - 13:00

2022-10-22 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2022-10-22 - 13:00

0 - 3

IFK Helsingborg

Hylte Halmstad B

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2022-10-22 - 15:00

2022-10-22 - 15:00

Ystad

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2022-10-22 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ystad

Hylte Halmstad B

2022-10-22 - 17:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2022-10-22 - 17:00

2022-10-22 - 17:00

IFK Helsingborg

0 - 3

Ystad


2022-10-22 - 17:00

0 - 3

IFK Helsingborg

Ystad



V45, 7-13 nov Arr: Malmö

2022-11-12 - 11:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2022-11-12 - 11:00

2022-11-12 - 11:00

Malmö

3 - 0

Kronan B


2022-11-12 - 11:00

3 - 0

Malmö

Kronan B

2022-11-12 - 13:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2022-11-12 - 13:00

2022-11-12 - 13:00

Kronan B

3 - 1

IFK Helsingborg


2022-11-12 - 13:00

3 - 1

Kronan B

IFK Helsingborg

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2022-11-12 - 15:00

2022-11-12 - 15:00

Malmö

3 - 0

IFK Helsingborg


2022-11-12 - 15:00

3 - 0

Malmö

IFK Helsingborg



V47, 21-27 nov Arr: Hylte Halmstad B

2022-11-26 - 12:00

Sturehallen

2022-11-26 - 12:00

2022-11-26 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 1

Vindrarp


2022-11-26 - 12:00

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad B

Vindrarp

2022-11-26 - 14:00

Sturehallen

2022-11-26 - 14:00

2022-11-26 - 14:00

Lund C

3 - 2

Vindrarp


2022-11-26 - 14:00

3 - 2

Lund C

Vindrarp

2022-11-26 - 16:00

Sturehallen

2022-11-26 - 16:00

2022-11-26 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 1

Lund C


2022-11-26 - 16:00

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad B

Lund C



V47, 21-27 nov Arr: Ystad

2022-11-27 - 11:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2022-11-27 - 11:30

2022-11-27 - 11:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Svedala B


2022-11-27 - 11:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Svedala B

2022-11-27 - 13:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2022-11-27 - 13:30

2022-11-27 - 13:30

Svedala B

3 - 0

Engelholm C


2022-11-27 - 13:30

3 - 0

Svedala B

Engelholm C

2022-11-27 - 15:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2022-11-27 - 15:30

2022-11-27 - 15:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Engelholm C


2022-11-27 - 15:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Engelholm C



V49, 5-11 dec Arr: Engelholm C

2022-12-10 - 11:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2022-12-10 - 11:00

2022-12-10 - 11:00

Engelholm C

-

Vindrarp


2022-12-10 - 11:00

-

Engelholm C

Vindrarp

2022-12-10 - 13:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2022-12-10 - 13:00

2022-12-10 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg

-

Vindrarp


2022-12-10 - 13:00

-

IFK Helsingborg

Vindrarp

2022-12-10 - 15:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2022-12-10 - 15:00

2022-12-10 - 15:00

Engelholm C

-

IFK Helsingborg


2022-12-10 - 15:00

-

Engelholm C

IFK Helsingborg



V49, 5-11 dec Arr: Ystad

2022-12-11 - 11:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2022-12-11 - 11:30

2022-12-11 - 11:30

Ystad

-

Kronan B


2022-12-11 - 11:30

-

Ystad

Kronan B

2022-12-11 - 13:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2022-12-11 - 13:30

2022-12-11 - 13:30

Kronan B

-

Lund C


2022-12-11 - 13:30

-

Kronan B

Lund C

2022-12-11 - 15:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2022-12-11 - 15:30

2022-12-11 - 15:30

Ystad

-

Lund C


2022-12-11 - 15:30

-

Ystad

Lund C



V50, 12-18 dec Arr: Svedala B

2022-12-17 - 12:00

Aggarpshallen, Svedala

2022-12-17 - 12:00

2022-12-17 - 12:00

Svedala B

-

Malmö


2022-12-17 - 12:00

-

Svedala B

Malmö

2022-12-17 - 14:30

Aggarpshallen, Svedala

2022-12-17 - 14:30

2022-12-17 - 14:30

Malmö

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2022-12-17 - 14:30

-

Malmö

Hylte Halmstad B

2022-12-17 - 17:00

Aggarpshallen, Svedala

2022-12-17 - 17:00

2022-12-17 - 17:00

Svedala B

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2022-12-17 - 17:00

-

Svedala B

Hylte Halmstad B



V1, 2-8 jan Arr: IFK Helsingborg

2023-01-07 - 13:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-01-07 - 13:00

2023-01-07 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg

-

Vindrarp


2023-01-07 - 13:00

-

IFK Helsingborg

Vindrarp

2023-01-07 - 15:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-01-07 - 15:00

2023-01-07 - 15:00

Vindrarp

-

Kronan B


2023-01-07 - 15:00

-

Vindrarp

Kronan B

2023-01-07 - 17:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-01-07 - 17:00

2023-01-07 - 17:00

IFK Helsingborg

-

Kronan B


2023-01-07 - 17:00

-

IFK Helsingborg

Kronan B



V2, 9-15 jan Arr: Svedala B

2023-01-14 - 12:00

Aggarpshallen, Svedala

2023-01-14 - 12:00

2023-01-14 - 12:00

Svedala B

-

Engelholm C


2023-01-14 - 12:00

-

Svedala B

Engelholm C

2023-01-14 - 14:30

Aggarpshallen, Svedala

2023-01-14 - 14:30

2023-01-14 - 14:30

Engelholm C

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2023-01-14 - 14:30

-

Engelholm C

Hylte Halmstad B

2023-01-14 - 17:00

Aggarpshallen, Svedala

2023-01-14 - 17:00

2023-01-14 - 17:00

Svedala B

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2023-01-14 - 17:00

-

Svedala B

Hylte Halmstad B



V2, 9-15 jan Arr: Ystad

2023-01-15 - 11:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2023-01-15 - 11:30

2023-01-15 - 11:30

Ystad

-

Malmö


2023-01-15 - 11:30

-

Ystad

Malmö

2023-01-15 - 13:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2023-01-15 - 13:30

2023-01-15 - 13:30

Malmö

-

Lund C


2023-01-15 - 13:30

-

Malmö

Lund C

2023-01-15 - 15:30

Västervånghallen, Ystad

2023-01-15 - 15:30

2023-01-15 - 15:30

Ystad

-

Lund C


2023-01-15 - 15:30

-

Ystad

Lund C



V4, 23-29 jan Arr: Engelholm C

2023-01-28 - 11:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2023-01-28 - 11:00

2023-01-28 - 11:00

Engelholm C

-

Malmö


2023-01-28 - 11:00

-

Engelholm C

Malmö

2023-01-28 - 13:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2023-01-28 - 13:00

2023-01-28 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg

-

Malmö


2023-01-28 - 13:00

-

IFK Helsingborg

Malmö

2023-01-28 - 15:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2023-01-28 - 15:00

2023-01-28 - 15:00

Engelholm C