Kval till Elitserien Damer 2018/19

  Milestone

Historik

Blockpoäng

Ess

Totalpoäng

Spelade matcher

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade matcherMilestone

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

250 (250)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

250

250

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

200

200

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

200

200

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

150

150

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

 

150 (150)

 

Svedala 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-12-03

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

Svedala 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-12-03

150

150

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

150

150

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

150 (150)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

150

150

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150 (150)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Örebro 2017-04-01

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Örebro 2017-04-01

150

150

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-15

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-15

150

150

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

150

150

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro )

 

101 (100)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

101

100

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

100

100

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

100 (100)

 

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

100

100

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

100

100

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

 

100 (100)

 

Svedala 3 - 0 Gislaved 2015-02-25

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

Svedala 3 - 0 Gislaved 2015-02-25

100

100

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-11-29

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-11-29

100

100

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

100

100

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

100

100

Bengtsson Terese
(Gislaved)

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-11

Bengtsson Terese
(Gislaved)

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-11

100

100

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

100

100

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lindesberg )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-01-26

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lindesberg )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-01-26

100

100

Rizzoll Verena
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 1 - 3 Engelholm 2019-02-23

Rizzoll Verena
(Engelholm)

Lindesberg 1 - 3 Engelholm 2019-02-23

100

100

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2019-02-24

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2019-02-24

100

100

Andersson Linda
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-05

Andersson Linda
(Örebro )

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-05

100

100

Axelsson Svärd Julia
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Engelholm 2019-11-30

Axelsson Svärd Julia
(Engelholm)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Engelholm 2019-11-30

100

100

Andersson Nora
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2020-01-26

Andersson Nora
(Engelholm)

Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2020-01-26

100

100

Vunna matcher

Spelade set

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade setMilestone

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

851 (850)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-15

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-15

851

850

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

802 (800)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

802

800

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

704 (700)

 

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

704

700

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

700 (700)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

700

700

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

602 (600)

 

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

602

600

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

602 (600)

 

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

602

600

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

601 (600)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

601

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

600 (600)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

600

600

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

600 (600)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2018-03-25

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2018-03-25

600

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

503

500

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

502 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

502

500

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

 

502 (500)

 

Svedala 3 - 0 Lund 2017-01-28

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

Svedala 3 - 0 Lund 2017-01-28

502

500

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

501 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

501

500

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

500 (500)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-01-22

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lund 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-01-22

500

500

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

500 (500)

 

Engelholm 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-04-17

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

Engelholm 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-04-17

500

500

Vunna set

SpelareSpelareMatchVunna setMilestone

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

503

500

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

500 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2019-03-16

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2019-03-16

500

500

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

402 (400)

 

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

402

400

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

401 (400)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Engelholm 2017-12-06

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Engelholm 2017-12-06

401

400

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

400 (400)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-13

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-13

400

400

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

302 (300)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2016-02-13

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2016-02-13

302

300

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

301 (300)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

301

300

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

301 (300)

 

Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

301

300

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

 

301 (300)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2020-02-09

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2020-02-09

301

300

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

300 (300)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-19

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-19

300

300

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

300 (300)

 

RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-11-15

Mårtensdotter Emma
(Hylte Halmstad)

RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-11-15

300

300