Elitserien Damer 2018/19

  Milestone

Historik

Anfallspoäng

Blockpoäng

Totalpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchTotalpoängMilestone

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

2194 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

2194

1000

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

2000 (2000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2016-02-28

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2016-02-28

2000

2000

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

1395 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

1395

1000

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

1012 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

1012

1000

Falck Isabelle
(Linköpings VC)

 

1012 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-10

Falck Isabelle
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-10

1012

1000

Grelowska Klaudia
(Lindesberg )

 

1010 (1000)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-10

Grelowska Klaudia
(Lindesberg )

Lindesberg 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-10

1010

1000

Rix Stina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

1006 (1000)

 

Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-12-03

Rix Stina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-12-03

1006

1000

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

1004

1000

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

1002 (1000)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

1002

1000

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2018-02-21

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2018-02-21

1001

1000

Spelade matcher

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade matcherMilestone

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-03-11

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-03-11

200

200

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

200

200

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

200

200

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

150

150

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-11-22

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-11-22

150

150

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

150

150

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

150 (150)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

150

150

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

150 (150)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala 2017-10-08

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala 2017-10-08

150

150

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-10-14

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-10-14

150

150

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-03-06

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Engelholm 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-03-06

150

150

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

150

150

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

100

100

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

100 (100)

 

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

100

100

Englund Linn
(Engelholm B)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2014-12-07

Englund Linn
(Engelholm B)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2014-12-07

100

100

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Engelholm 2015-01-28

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Engelholm 2015-01-28

100

100

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Örebro 2015-02-07

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Örebro 2015-02-07

100

100

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

100

100

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Svedala 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-03-04

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Svedala 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-03-04

100

100

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Gislaved 2015-03-14

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Gislaved 2015-03-14

100

100

Persson Katarina
(KFUM Göteborg)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2015-04-12

Persson Katarina
(KFUM Göteborg)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2015-04-12

100

100

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2015-10-17

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2015-10-17

100

100

Eriksson Madeleine
(KFUM Göteborg)

 

100 (100)

 

Gislaved 1 - 3 Örebro 2015-12-19

Eriksson Madeleine
(KFUM Göteborg)

Gislaved 1 - 3 Örebro 2015-12-19

100

100

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2016-10-30

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2016-10-30

100

100

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-11-06

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-11-06

100

100

Täcktor Sofia
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-01-14

Täcktor Sofia
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-01-14

100

100

Kuné Isabella
(Engelholm B)

 

100 (100)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Engelholm 2017-01-21

Kuné Isabella
(Engelholm B)

Gislaved 0 - 3 Engelholm 2017-01-21

100

100

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-03-11

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-03-11

100

100

Carlsson Mathilda
(Värnamo)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-03-25

Carlsson Mathilda
(Värnamo)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-03-25

100

100

Svensson Nathalie
(Engelholm B)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

Svensson Nathalie
(Engelholm B)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

100

100

Rix Stina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

Rix Stina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

100

100

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

100

100

Hedenberg Emelie
(Gislaved)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Degerfors 2018-01-07

Hedenberg Emelie
(Gislaved)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Degerfors 2018-01-07

100

100

Falck Isabelle
(Linköpings VC)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro 2018-03-03

Falck Isabelle
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro 2018-03-03

100

100

Bengtsson Terese
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-11

Bengtsson Terese
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-11

100

100

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

100

100

Vunna matcher

Spelade set

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade setMilestone

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

704 (700)

 

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

704

700

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

701 (700)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

701

700

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

700 (700)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

700

700

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

603 (600)

 

Svedala 1 - 3 Örebro 2017-10-14

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Svedala 1 - 3 Örebro 2017-10-14

603

600

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

602 (600)

 

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

602

600

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

602 (600)

 

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-17

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-17

602

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

600 (600)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

600

600

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

505 (500)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala 2018-09-29

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala 2018-09-29

505

500

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

503 (500)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-03-12

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-03-12

503

500

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

503

500

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-22

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-22

503

500

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

502 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

502

500

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

502 (500)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-02-17

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-02-17

502

500

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

501 (500)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2018-02-21

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2018-02-21

501

500

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

500 (500)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-01-22

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lund 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-01-22

500

500

Vunna set

SpelareSpelareMatchVunna setMilestone

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

501 (500)

 

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

501

500

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

402 (400)

 

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

402

400

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

402 (400)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala 2018-02-14

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala 2018-02-14

402

400

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

400 (400)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2017-12-02

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2017-12-02

400

400

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

400 (400)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-13

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-13

400

400

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

302 (300)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2016-02-13

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2016-02-13

302

300

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

301 (300)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Engelholm 2016-01-10

Kovacs de Lima Daniele
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Engelholm 2016-01-10

301

300

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

301 (300)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2016-03-25

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2016-03-25

301

300

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

300 (300)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-19

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-19

300

300

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

 

300 (300)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Engelholm 2018-01-21

Svensson Martina
(Hylte/Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Engelholm 2018-01-21

300

300