Junior-SM 2018/19 Damer

Junior-SM 2018/19 Damer

select
Junior-SM Damer 2018/19 Junior-SM Damer 2018/19 Matches

Grupp A

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Tälje 1

2019-05-18 - 09:30

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Värnamo

2 - 0

Västerås


2019-05-18 - 09:30

2 - 0

Värnamo

Västerås

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Tälje 1

2019-05-18 - 12:00

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Västerås

0 - 2

Norsjö


2019-05-18 - 12:00

0 - 2

Västerås

Norsjö

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Tälje 1

2019-05-18 - 14:30

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Norsjö

2 - 0

Värnamo


2019-05-18 - 14:30

2 - 0

Norsjö

Värnamo



Grupp B

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Tälje 2

2019-05-18 - 09:30

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Sollentuna

2 - 1

Kronan


2019-05-18 - 09:30

2 - 1

Sollentuna

Kronan

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Tälje 2

2019-05-18 - 12:00

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Kronan

1 - 2

Lindesberg


2019-05-18 - 12:00

1 - 2

Kronan

Lindesberg

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Tälje 2

2019-05-18 - 14:30

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Lindesberg

0 - 2

Sollentuna


2019-05-18 - 14:30

0 - 2

Lindesberg

Sollentuna



Grupp C

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Rosenborg

2019-05-18 - 09:30

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Iksu

2 - 0

Ymer


2019-05-18 - 09:30

2 - 0

Iksu

Ymer

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Rosenborg

2019-05-18 - 12:00

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Ymer

0 - 2

Engelholm


2019-05-18 - 12:00

0 - 2

Ymer

Engelholm

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Rosenborg

2019-05-18 - 14:30

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Engelholm

2 - 0

Iksu


2019-05-18 - 14:30

2 - 0

Engelholm

Iksu



Grupp D

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Gymnasiet

2019-05-18 - 09:30

2019-05-18 - 09:30

Habo

2 - 0

Malmö


2019-05-18 - 09:30

2 - 0

Habo

Malmö

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Gymnasiet

2019-05-18 - 12:00

2019-05-18 - 12:00

Malmö

0 - 2

Lidingö


2019-05-18 - 12:00

0 - 2

Malmö

Lidingö

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Gymnasiet

2019-05-18 - 14:30

2019-05-18 - 14:30

Lidingö

2 - 0

Habo


2019-05-18 - 14:30

2 - 0

Lidingö

Habo



Åttondelsfinaler

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Tälje 1

2019-05-18 - 17:00

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Lindesberg

2 - 0

Ymer


2019-05-18 - 17:00

2 - 0

Lindesberg

Ymer

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Gymnasiet

2019-05-18 - 17:00

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Iksu

2 - 0

Kronan


2019-05-18 - 17:00

2 - 0

Iksu

Kronan

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Rosenborg

2019-05-18 - 17:00

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Habo

2 - 1

Västerås


2019-05-18 - 17:00

2 - 1

Habo

Västerås

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Tälje 2

2019-05-18 - 17:00

2019-05-18 - 17:00

Värnamo

2 - 1

Malmö


2019-05-18 - 17:00

2 - 1

Värnamo

Malmö



Kvartsfinaler

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Tälje 1

2019-05-18 - 19:30

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Norsjö

0 - 2

Lindesberg


2019-05-18 - 19:30

0 - 2

Norsjö

Lindesberg

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Gymnasiet

2019-05-18 - 19:30

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Lidingö

2 - 0

Iksu


2019-05-18 - 19:30

2 - 0

Lidingö

Iksu

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Rosenborg

2019-05-18 - 19:30

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Engelholm

2 - 0

Habo


2019-05-18 - 19:30

2 - 0

Engelholm

Habo

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Tälje 2

2019-05-18 - 19:30

2019-05-18 - 19:30

Sollentuna

2 - 0

Värnamo


2019-05-18 - 19:30

2 - 0

Sollentuna

Värnamo



Plac 9-12

2019-05-19 - 08:15

Rosenborg

2019-05-19 - 08:15

2019-05-19 - 08:15

Ymer

0 - 2

Kronan


2019-05-19 - 08:15

0 - 2

Ymer

Kronan

2019-05-19 - 08:15

Gymnasiet

2019-05-19 - 08:15

2019-05-19 - 08:15

Västerås

0 - 2

Malmö


2019-05-19 - 08:15

0 - 2

Västerås

Malmö



Plac 5-8

2019-05-19 - 08:45

Tälje 1

2019-05-19 - 08:45

2019-05-19 - 08:45

Norsjö

2 - 0

Iksu


2019-05-19 - 08:45

2 - 0

Norsjö

Iksu

2019-05-19 - 08:45

Tälje 2

2019-05-19 - 08:45

2019-05-19 - 08:45

Habo

0 - 2

Värnamo


2019-05-19 - 08:45

0 - 2

Habo

Värnamo



Semifinal

2019-05-19 - 10:15

Tälje 1

2019-05-19 - 10:15

2019-05-19 - 10:15

Lindesberg

0 - 2

Lidingö


2019-05-19 - 10:15

0 - 2

Lindesberg

Lidingö

2019-05-19 - 10:15

Tälje 2

2019-05-19 - 10:15

2019-05-19 - 10:15

Sollentuna

0 - 2

Engelholm


2019-05-19 - 10:15

0 - 2

Sollentuna

Engelholm



Plac 11-12

2019-05-19 - 12:00

Gymnasiet

2019-05-19 - 12:00

2019-05-19 - 12:00

Ymer

0 - 2

Västerås


2019-05-19 - 12:00

0 - 2

Ymer

Västerås



Plac 9-10

2019-05-19 - 13:15

Gymnasiet

2019-05-19 - 13:15

2019-05-19 - 13:15

Kronan

2 - 0

Malmö


2019-05-19 - 13:15

2 - 0

Kronan

Malmö



Plac 7-8

2019-05-19 - 14:30

Gymnasiet

2019-05-19 - 14:30

2019-05-19 - 14:30

Iksu

2 - 0

Habo


2019-05-19 - 14:30

2 - 0

Iksu

Habo



Plac 5-6

2019-05-19 - 12:45

Tälje 1

2019-05-19 - 12:45

2019-05-19 - 12:45

Norsjö

2 - 0

Värnamo


2019-05-19 - 12:45

2 - 0

Norsjö

Värnamo



Plac 3-4

2019-05-19 - 14:00

Tälje 1

2019-05-19 - 14:00

2019-05-19 - 14:00

Lindesberg

0 - 2

Sollentuna


2019-05-19 - 14:00

0 - 2

Lindesberg

Sollentuna



Final

2019-05-19 - 15:30

Tälje 1

2019-05-19 - 15:30

2019-05-19 - 15:30

Engelholm

2 - 3

Lidingö


2019-05-19 - 15:30

2 - 3

Engelholm

Lidingö