Div 3 Mellersta Damer 2018/19

Div 3 Mellersta Damer

select
Div 3 Mellersta Damer Div 3 Mellersta Damer Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 - 11:00

2018-09-29 - 11:00

2018-09-29 - 11:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

Lindesberg D


2018-09-29 - 11:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

Lindesberg D



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 00:00

TBA

2018-10-06 - 00:00

2018-10-06 - 00:00

KFUM Örebro C

1 - 3

Katrineholm


2018-10-06 - 00:00

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro C

Katrineholm



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-21 - 00:00

2018-10-21 - 00:00

2018-10-21 - 00:00

Lindesberg D

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro C


2018-10-21 - 00:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg D

KFUM Örebro C

2018-10-21 - 00:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-10-21 - 00:00

2018-10-21 - 00:00

KFUM Örebro C

3 - 0

Lotorp


2018-10-21 - 00:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro C

Lotorp

2018-10-21 - 00:00

2018-10-21 - 00:00

2018-10-21 - 00:00

Lindesberg D

3 - 2

Lotorp


2018-10-21 - 00:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg D

Lotorp



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-04 - 11:00

2018-11-04 - 11:00

2018-11-04 - 11:00

KFUM Örebro C

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro B


2018-11-04 - 11:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro C

KFUM Örebro B

2018-11-04 - 13:00

2018-11-04 - 13:00

2018-11-04 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

1 - 3

Karlstads C


2018-11-04 - 13:00

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro B

Karlstads C

2018-11-04 - 15:00

2018-11-04 - 15:00

2018-11-04 - 15:00

KFUM Örebro C

3 - 0

Karlstads C


2018-11-04 - 15:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro C

Karlstads C



V47, 19-25 nov

2018-11-24 - 15:00

2018-11-24 - 15:00

2018-11-24 - 15:00

KFUM Örebro B

1 - 3

Lotorp


2018-11-24 - 15:00

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro B

Lotorp



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 11:00

2018-12-01 - 11:00

2018-12-01 - 11:00

Katrineholm

3 - 2

Lindesberg D


2018-12-01 - 11:00

3 - 2

Katrineholm

Lindesberg D

2018-12-01 - 13:00

Duveholmshallen

2018-12-01 - 13:00

2018-12-01 - 13:00

Lindesberg D

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B


2018-12-01 - 13:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg D

KFUM Örebro B

2018-12-01 - 15:00

2018-12-01 - 15:00

2018-12-01 - 15:00

Katrineholm

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B


2018-12-01 - 15:00

3 - 1

Katrineholm

KFUM Örebro B



V50, 03-16 dec

2018-12-08 - 11:00

2018-12-08 - 11:00

2018-12-08 - 11:00

Lotorp

3 - 1

Karlstads C


2018-12-08 - 11:00

3 - 1

Lotorp

Karlstads C

2018-12-08 - 13:00

Bergska skolan

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

Katrineholm


2018-12-08 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

Katrineholm

2018-12-08 - 15:00

2018-12-08 - 15:00

2018-12-08 - 15:00

Lotorp

0 - 3

Katrineholm


2018-12-08 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lotorp

Katrineholm



V2, 7-13 jan

2019-01-12 - 11:00

2019-01-12 - 11:00

2019-01-12 - 11:00

Lotorp

3 - 1

Lindesberg D


2019-01-12 - 11:00

3 - 1

Lotorp

Lindesberg D

2019-01-12 - 13:00

Bergska skolan

2019-01-12 - 13:00

2019-01-12 - 13:00

Lindesberg D

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro C


2019-01-12 - 13:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg D

KFUM Örebro C

2019-01-12 - 15:00

2019-01-12 - 15:00

2019-01-12 - 15:00

Lotorp

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro C


2019-01-12 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lotorp

KFUM Örebro C



V3, 14-20 jan

2019-01-20 - 09:00

Idrottshuset

2019-01-20 - 09:00

2019-01-20 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro C

3 - 1

Katrineholm


2019-01-20 - 09:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro C

Katrineholm

2019-01-20 - 11:00

Idrottshuset

2019-01-20 - 11:00

2019-01-20 - 11:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro C


2019-01-20 - 11:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

KFUM Örebro C

2019-01-20 - 13:00

Idrottshuset

2019-01-20 - 13:00

2019-01-20 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

3 - 1

Karlstads C


2019-01-20 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B

Karlstads C



V6, 3-10 feb

2019-02-03 - 10:00

Duveholmshallen

2019-02-03 - 10:00

2019-02-03 - 10:00

Katrineholm

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B


2019-02-03 - 10:00

3 - 1

Katrineholm

KFUM Örebro B

2019-02-07 - 17:15

Idrottshuset

2019-02-07 - 17:15

2019-02-07 - 17:15

KFUM Örebro B

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro C


2019-02-07 - 17:15

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro B

KFUM Örebro C

2019-02-09 - 10:30

Mariebergshallen

2019-02-09 - 10:30

2019-02-09 - 10:30

Karlstads C

1 - 3

Katrineholm


2019-02-09 - 10:30

1 - 3

Karlstads C

Katrineholm

2019-02-09 - 12:45

Mariebergshallen

2019-02-09 - 12:45

2019-02-09 - 12:45

Katrineholm

0 - 3

Lotorp


2019-02-09 - 12:45

0 - 3

Katrineholm

Lotorp

2019-02-09 - 15:00

Mariebergshallen

2019-02-09 - 15:00

2019-02-09 - 15:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

Lotorp


2019-02-09 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

Lotorp



V7, 11-17 feb

2019-02-16 - 09:00

Idrottshuset

2019-02-16 - 09:00

2019-02-16 - 09:00

Lindesberg D

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro B


2019-02-16 - 09:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg D

KFUM Örebro B



V9, 25 feb - 3 mar

2019-03-02 - 00:00

2019-03-02 - 00:00

2019-03-02 - 00:00

Lindesberg D

3 - 0

Karlstads C


2019-03-02 - 00:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg D

Karlstads C

2019-03-02 - 12:00

Bergska skolan

2019-03-02 - 12:00

2019-03-02 - 12:00

KFUM Örebro B

3 - 1

Lotorp


2019-03-02 - 12:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B

Lotorp



v13, 25 - 31 mar

2019-03-30 - 11:00

Duveholmshallen

2019-03-30 - 11:00

2019-03-30 - 11:00

Katrineholm

3 - 1

Lindesberg D


2019-03-30 - 11:00

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Lindesberg D