Elitserien Damer 2018/19

Elitserien Damer

select
Elitserien Damer Elitserien Damer Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 - 13:00

Halmstad Arena

2018-09-29 - 13:00

2018-09-29 - 13:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2018-09-29 - 13:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala

2018-09-29 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-09-29 - 16:00

2018-09-29 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Degerfors

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2018-09-29 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Degerfors

2018-09-29 - 16:30

Linköpings sporthall

2018-09-29 - 16:30

2018-09-29 - 16:30

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2018-09-29 - 16:30

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2018-09-29 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-09-29 - 17:30

2018-09-29 - 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Örebro

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Edholm Markus

2018-09-29 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Örebro

2018-09-30 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2018-09-30 - 14:00

2018-09-30 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Örebro

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2018-09-30 - 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Örebro

2018-09-30 - 16:00

Idrottshallen

2018-09-30 - 16:00

2018-09-30 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Gislaved

Latific Sefik
Lund Kristian

2018-09-30 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Gislaved



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-04 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2018-10-04 - 19:00

2018-10-04 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-10-04 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lindesberg

2018-10-06 - 13:00

Örnahallen

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2018-10-06 - 13:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2018-10-06 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-10-06 - 14:30

2018-10-06 - 14:30

Sollentuna

1 - 3

Engelholm

Larsson Kathrin
Persson Helena

2018-10-06 - 14:30

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2018-10-06 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2018-10-06 - 15:00

2018-10-06 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Lund

Artéus Malin
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-10-06 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Lund

2018-10-06 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-10-06 - 16:00

2018-10-06 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Degerfors

Hussain Shahid
Sanz Malin

2018-10-06 - 16:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Degerfors

2018-10-07 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2018-10-07 - 14:00

2018-10-07 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Engelholm

Salin Jonahtan
Almén Pär

2018-10-07 - 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Engelholm



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Lund

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2018-10-13 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Lund

2018-10-13 - 15:00

Idrottshuset

2018-10-13 - 15:00

2018-10-13 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Issa Adnan
Göktan Damla

2018-10-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Linköpings VC

2018-10-13 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-10-13 - 15:00

2018-10-13 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Almén Pär
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-10-13 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Sollentuna

2018-10-13 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-10-13 - 16:00

2018-10-13 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Svedala

Hussain Shahid
Larsson Kathrin

2018-10-13 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Svedala

2018-10-14 - 16:00

Frejahallen A

2018-10-14 - 16:00

2018-10-14 - 16:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Svedala

Ghotbi Peyman
Björklund Håkan

2018-10-14 - 16:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Svedala

2018-10-14 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-10-14 - 16:00

2018-10-14 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Magnusson Johan
Hammarstrand Olof

2018-10-14 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Edjlali Ebrahim
Davidsson Frank

2018-10-20 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Tahajjod Hamid
Persson Helena

2018-10-20 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Degerfors

Magnusson Johan
Artéus Malin

2018-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Degerfors

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Lund

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2018-10-20 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lund

Linköpings VC

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Örebro

Ghotbi Peyman
Lund Kristian

2018-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Örebro

2018-10-21 - 12:00

Svedala sporthall

2018-10-21 - 12:00

2018-10-21 - 12:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Örebro

Hammarstrand Olof
Artéus Malin

2018-10-21 - 12:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Örebro

2018-10-21 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-10-21 - 14:00

2018-10-21 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Degerfors

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2018-10-21 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Degerfors

2018-10-21 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2018-10-21 - 14:00

2018-10-21 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2018-10-21 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2018-10-21 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2018-10-21 - 15:00

2018-10-21 - 15:00

Lund

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Edholm Markus

2018-10-21 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lund

Sollentuna

2018-10-21 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-10-21 - 16:00

2018-10-21 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Björklund Håkan
Lund Kristian

2018-10-21 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lindesberg



V43, 22-28 okt

2018-10-27 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-10-27 - 13:00

2018-10-27 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2018-10-27 - 13:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Lindesberg

2018-10-27 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-10-27 - 14:30

2018-10-27 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Örebro

Sanz Malin
Issa Adnan

2018-10-27 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro

2018-10-27 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2018-10-27 - 15:00

2018-10-27 - 15:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Gislaved

Lund Kristian
Bernström Stefan

2018-10-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Gislaved

2018-10-27 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-10-27 - 15:00

2018-10-27 - 15:00

Degerfors

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Prnjavorac Senad
Almén Pär

2018-10-27 - 15:00

1 - 3

Degerfors

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-10-27 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-10-27 - 17:30

2018-10-27 - 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Engelholm

Björklund Håkan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-10-27 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Engelholm



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-10-30 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2018-10-30 - 19:00

2018-10-30 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 1

Gislaved

Almén Pär
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-10-30 - 19:00

3 - 1

Örebro

Gislaved

2018-11-10 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-10 - 13:00

2018-11-10 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Svedala

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2018-11-10 - 13:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Svedala

2018-11-10 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-10 - 14:30

2018-11-10 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Gislaved

Persson Helena
Bernström Stefan

2018-11-10 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Gislaved

2018-11-10 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-11-10 - 15:00

2018-11-10 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Engelholm

Hussain Shahid
Almén Pär

2018-11-10 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Engelholm

2018-11-10 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-11-10 - 16:00

2018-11-10 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Lund

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-11-10 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Lund

2018-11-10 - 18:00

Frejahallen A

2018-11-10 - 18:00

2018-11-10 - 18:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2018-11-10 - 18:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-11-11 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-11 - 14:30

2018-11-11 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Tahajjod Hamid

2018-11-11 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Svedala

2018-11-11 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-11-11 - 15:00

2018-11-11 - 15:00

Degerfors

3 - 2

Lund

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-11-11 - 15:00

3 - 2

Degerfors

Lund

2018-11-11 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-11 - 16:00

2018-11-11 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Engelholm

Artéus Malin
Stenbock Martin

2018-11-11 - 16:00

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Engelholm

2018-11-11 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-11-11 - 16:00

2018-11-11 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Hussain Shahid
Kodzaga Amna

2018-11-11 - 16:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-13 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-11-13 - 19:00

2018-11-13 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Svedala

Lund Kristian
Magnusson Johan

2018-11-13 - 19:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Svedala

2018-11-15 - 19:00

Halmstad Arena

2018-11-15 - 19:00

2018-11-15 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Lund

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Edholm Markus

2018-11-15 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Lund

2018-11-17 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-11-17 - 16:00

2018-11-17 - 16:00

Lindesberg

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2018-11-17 - 16:00

2 - 3

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2018-11-17 - 17:00

Idrottshuset

2018-11-17 - 17:00

2018-11-17 - 17:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Degerfors

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2018-11-17 - 17:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Degerfors

2018-11-18 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-11-18 - 14:00

2018-11-18 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2018-11-18 - 14:00

3 - 2

Gislaved

Linköpings VC



V47, 19-25 nov