Elitserien Damer 2018/19

Elitserien Damer

select
Elitserien Damer Elitserien Damer Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 13:00

Halmstad Arena

2018-09-29 13:00

2018-09-29 13:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2018-09-29 13:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala

2018-09-29 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-09-29 16:00

2018-09-29 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Degerfors

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2018-09-29 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Degerfors

2018-09-29 16:30

Linköpings sporthall

2018-09-29 16:30

2018-09-29 16:30

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2018-09-29 16:30

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2018-09-29 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-09-29 17:30

2018-09-29 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Örebro

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Edholm Markus

2018-09-29 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Örebro

2018-09-30 14:00

Frejahallen A

2018-09-30 14:00

2018-09-30 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Örebro

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2018-09-30 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Örebro

2018-09-30 16:00

Idrottshallen

2018-09-30 16:00

2018-09-30 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Gislaved

Latific Sefik
Lund Kristian

2018-09-30 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Gislaved



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-04 19:00

Idrottshuset

2018-10-04 19:00

2018-10-04 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-10-04 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lindesberg

2018-10-06 13:00

Örnahallen

2018-10-06 13:00

2018-10-06 13:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2018-10-06 13:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2018-10-06 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-10-06 14:30

2018-10-06 14:30

Sollentuna

1 - 3

Engelholm

Vorwerk Kathrin
Persson Helena

2018-10-06 14:30

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2018-10-06 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2018-10-06 15:00

2018-10-06 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Lund

Artéus Malin
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-10-06 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Lund

2018-10-06 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-10-06 16:00

2018-10-06 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Degerfors

Hussain Shahid
Sanz Malin

2018-10-06 16:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Degerfors

2018-10-07 14:00

Frejahallen A

2018-10-07 14:00

2018-10-07 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Engelholm

Salin Jonahtan
Almén Pär

2018-10-07 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Engelholm



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-10-13 14:00

2018-10-13 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Lund

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2018-10-13 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Lund

2018-10-13 15:00

Idrottshuset

2018-10-13 15:00

2018-10-13 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Issa Adnan
Göktan Damla

2018-10-13 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Linköpings VC

2018-10-13 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-10-13 15:00

2018-10-13 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Almén Pär
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-10-13 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Sollentuna

2018-10-13 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-10-13 16:00

2018-10-13 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Svedala

Hussain Shahid
Vorwerk Kathrin

2018-10-13 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Svedala

2018-10-14 16:00

Frejahallen A

2018-10-14 16:00

2018-10-14 16:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Svedala

Ghotbi Peyman
Björklund Håkan

2018-10-14 16:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Svedala

2018-10-14 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-10-14 16:00

2018-10-14 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Magnusson Johan
Hammarstrand Olof

2018-10-14 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-10-20 14:00

2018-10-20 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Edjlali Ebrahim
Davidsson Frank

2018-10-20 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2018-10-20 14:00

Örnahallen

2018-10-20 14:00

2018-10-20 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Tahajjod Hamid
Persson Helena

2018-10-20 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2018-10-20 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2018-10-20 15:00

2018-10-20 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Degerfors

Magnusson Johan
Artéus Malin

2018-10-20 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Degerfors

2018-10-20 15:00

Idrottshallen

2018-10-20 15:00

2018-10-20 15:00

Lund

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2018-10-20 15:00

0 - 3

Lund

Linköpings VC

2018-10-20 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-10-20 15:00

2018-10-20 15:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Örebro

Ghotbi Peyman
Lund Kristian

2018-10-20 15:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Örebro

2018-10-21 12:00

Svedala sporthall

2018-10-21 12:00

2018-10-21 12:00

Svedala

-

Örebro

Hammarstrand Olof
Artéus Malin

2018-10-21 12:00

-

Svedala

Örebro

2018-10-21 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-10-21 14:00

2018-10-21 14:00

Gislaved

-

Degerfors

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2018-10-21 14:00

-

Gislaved

Degerfors

2018-10-21 14:00

Örnahallen

2018-10-21 14:00

2018-10-21 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

-

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2018-10-21 14:00

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2018-10-21 15:00

Idrottshallen

2018-10-21 15:00

2018-10-21 15:00

Lund

-

Sollentuna

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Edholm Markus

2018-10-21 15:00

-

Lund

Sollentuna

2018-10-21 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-10-21 16:00

2018-10-21 16:00

Engelholm

-

Lindesberg

Björklund Håkan
Lund Kristian

2018-10-21 16:00

-

Engelholm

Lindesberg



V43, 22-28 okt

2018-10-27 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-10-27 13:00

2018-10-27 13:00

Linköpings VC

-

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2018-10-27 13:00

-

Linköpings VC

Lindesberg

2018-10-27 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-10-27 14:30

2018-10-27 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Örebro

Sanz Malin
Issa Adnan

2018-10-27 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Örebro

2018-10-27 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2018-10-27 15:00

2018-10-27 15:00

Svedala

-

Gislaved

Lund Kristian
Bernström Stefan

2018-10-27 15:00

-

Svedala

Gislaved

2018-10-27 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-10-27 15:00

2018-10-27 15:00

Degerfors

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Prnjavorac Senad
Almén Pär

2018-10-27 15:00

-

Degerfors

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-10-27 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-10-27 17:30

2018-10-27 17:30

Lund

-

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-10-27 17:30

-

Lund

Engelholm



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-10-30 19:00

Idrottshuset

2018-10-30 19:00

2018-10-30 19:00

Örebro

-

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-10-30 19:00

-

Örebro

Gislaved

2018-11-10 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-10 13:00

2018-11-10 13:00

Linköpings VC

-

Svedala

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2018-11-10 13:00

-

Linköpings VC

Svedala

2018-11-10 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-10 14:30

2018-11-10 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Gislaved

Persson Helena
Bernström Stefan

2018-11-10 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Gislaved

2018-11-10 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-11-10 15:00

2018-11-10 15:00

Degerfors

-

Engelholm

Prnjavorac Senad
Hussain Shahid

2018-11-10 15:00

-

Degerfors

Engelholm

2018-11-10 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-11-10 16:00

2018-11-10 16:00

Lindesberg

-

Lund

Åsberg Jan
Almén Pär

2018-11-10 16:00

-

Lindesberg

Lund

2018-11-10 18:00

Frejahallen A

2018-11-10 18:00

2018-11-10 18:00

RIG Falköping

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2018-11-10 18:00

-

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-11-11 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-11 14:30

2018-11-11 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Tahajjod Hamid

2018-11-11 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Svedala

2018-11-11 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2018-11-11 15:00

2018-11-11 15:00

Degerfors

-

Lund

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-11-11 15:00

-

Degerfors

Lund

2018-11-11 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-11 16:00

2018-11-11 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Engelholm

Artéus Malin
Stenbock Martin

2018-11-11 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Engelholm

2018-11-11 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-11-11 16:00

2018-11-11 16:00

Lindesberg

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Hussain Shahid
Kodzaga Amna

2018-11-11 16:00

-

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-13 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-11-13 19:00

2018-11-13 19:00

Engelholm

-

Svedala

Lund Kristian
Magnusson Johan

2018-11-13 19:00

-

Engelholm

Svedala

2018-11-15 19:00

Halmstad Arena

2018-11-15 19:00

2018-11-15 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

-

Lund

Wallin Caroline
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-11-15 19:00

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Lund

2018-11-17 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-11-17 16:00

2018-11-17 16:00

Lindesberg

-

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2018-11-17 16:00

-

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2018-11-17 17:00

Idrottshuset

2018-11-17 17:00

2018-11-17 17:00

Örebro

-

Degerfors

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2018-11-17 17:00

-

Örebro

Degerfors

2018-11-18 00:00

Frejahallen A

2018-11-18 00:00

2018-11-18 00:00

RIG Falköping

-

Linköpings VC

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2018-11-18 00:00

-

RIG Falköping

Linköpings VC

2018-11-18 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-11-18 14:00

2018-11-18 14:00

Gislaved

-

Linköpings VC

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2018-11-18 14:00

-

Gislaved

Linköpings VC



V47, 19-25 nov

2018-11-24 14:00

Idrottshuset

2018-11-24 14:00

2018-11-24 14:00

Örebro

-

Lund

Prnjavorac Senad
Åsberg Jan

2018-11-24 14:00

-

Örebro

Lund

2018-11-24 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-11-24 14:00

2018-11-24 14:00

Gislaved

-

Engelholm


Ghotbi Peyman

2018-11-24 14:00