Div 2 Västra Damer 2018/19

Div 2 Västra Damer

select
Div 2 Västra Damer Div 2 Västra Damer Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 - 11:00

2018-09-29 - 11:00

2018-09-29 - 11:00

Falköping B

0 - 3

Tuve


2018-09-29 - 11:00

0 - 3

Falköping B

Tuve

2018-09-29 - 15:30

2018-09-29 - 15:30

2018-09-29 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg B

0 - 3

Habo


2018-09-29 - 15:30

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Habo

2018-09-29 - 17:45

2018-09-29 - 17:45

2018-09-29 - 17:45

KFUM Göteborg C

1 - 3

Trollhättan


2018-09-29 - 17:45

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Trollhättan

2018-09-30 - 14:00

2018-09-30 - 14:00

2018-09-30 - 14:00

Kungälv

1 - 3

Ymer


2018-09-30 - 14:00

1 - 3

Kungälv

Ymer

2018-09-30 - 17:00

2018-09-30 - 17:00

2018-09-30 - 17:00

Alingsås

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2018-09-30 - 17:00

3 - 0

Alingsås

KFUM Göteborg D



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-04 - 18:30

2018-10-04 - 18:30

2018-10-04 - 18:30

KFUM Göteborg D

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg C


2018-10-04 - 18:30

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D

KFUM Göteborg C

2018-10-06 - 12:00

2018-10-06 - 12:00

2018-10-06 - 12:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-10-06 - 12:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

KFUM Göteborg B

2018-10-06 - 16:00

2018-10-06 - 16:00

2018-10-06 - 16:00

Tuve

1 - 3

Alingsås


2018-10-06 - 16:00

1 - 3

Tuve

Alingsås

2018-10-07 - 11:00

2018-10-07 - 11:00

2018-10-07 - 11:00

Habo

3 - 0

Kungälv


2018-10-07 - 11:00

3 - 0

Habo

Kungälv

2018-10-07 - 15:00

2018-10-07 - 15:00

2018-10-07 - 15:00

Ymer

3 - 0

Falköping B


2018-10-07 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ymer

Falköping B



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-11 - 19:30

2018-10-11 - 19:30

2018-10-11 - 19:30

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2018-10-11 - 19:30

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B

KFUM Göteborg D

2018-10-13 - 11:00

2018-10-13 - 11:00

2018-10-13 - 11:00

Habo

1 - 3

Ymer


2018-10-13 - 11:00

1 - 3

Habo

Ymer

2018-10-13 - 15:30

2018-10-13 - 15:30

2018-10-13 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Tuve


2018-10-13 - 15:30

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Tuve

2018-10-14 - 14:00

2018-10-14 - 14:00

2018-10-14 - 14:00

Kungälv

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2018-10-14 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kungälv

Trollhättan

2018-10-14 - 17:00

2018-10-14 - 17:00

2018-10-14 - 17:00

Alingsås

3 - 0

Falköping B


2018-10-14 - 17:00

3 - 0

Alingsås

Falköping B



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 12:00

2018-10-20 - 12:00

2018-10-20 - 12:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Habo


2018-10-20 - 12:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Habo

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

KFUM Göteborg D

1 - 3

Kungälv


2018-10-20 - 15:00

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Kungälv

2018-10-20 - 16:00

2018-10-20 - 16:00

2018-10-20 - 16:00

Tuve

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-10-20 - 16:00

3 - 1

Tuve

KFUM Göteborg B

2018-10-21 - 14:00

2018-10-21 - 14:00

2018-10-21 - 14:00

Falköping B

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C


2018-10-21 - 14:00

1 - 3

Falköping B

KFUM Göteborg C

2018-10-21 - 17:30

2018-10-21 - 17:30

2018-10-21 - 17:30

Ymer

3 - 0

Alingsås


2018-10-21 - 17:30

3 - 0

Ymer

Alingsås



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 11:00

2018-11-10 - 11:00

2018-11-10 - 11:00

Habo

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2018-11-10 - 11:00

3 - 0

Habo

KFUM Göteborg D

2018-11-10 - 15:15

2018-11-10 - 15:15

2018-11-10 - 15:15

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 0

Falköping B


2018-11-10 - 15:15

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B

Falköping B

2018-11-10 - 17:30

2018-11-10 - 17:30

2018-11-10 - 17:30

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Alingsås


2018-11-10 - 17:30

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Alingsås

2018-11-11 - 15:15

2018-11-11 - 15:15

2018-11-11 - 15:15

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Ymer


2018-11-11 - 15:15

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Ymer

2018-11-11 - 17:15

2018-11-11 - 17:15

2018-11-11 - 17:15

Kungälv

1 - 3

Tuve


2018-11-11 - 17:15

1 - 3

Kungälv

Tuve



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-17 - 14:00

2018-11-17 - 14:00

2018-11-17 - 14:00

Tuve

0 - 3

Habo


2018-11-17 - 14:00

0 - 3

Tuve

Habo

2018-11-17 - 17:45

2018-11-17 - 17:45

2018-11-17 - 17:45

KFUM Göteborg D

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2018-11-17 - 17:45

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D

Trollhättan

2018-11-18 - 16:00

2018-11-18 - 16:00

2018-11-18 - 16:00

Falköping B

0 - 3

Kungälv


2018-11-18 - 16:00

0 - 3

Falköping B

Kungälv

2018-11-18 - 16:45

2018-11-18 - 16:45

2018-11-18 - 16:45

Alingsås

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-11-18 - 16:45

3 - 1

Alingsås

KFUM Göteborg B

2018-11-18 - 17:30

2018-11-18 - 17:30

2018-11-18 - 17:30

Ymer

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg C


2018-11-18 - 17:30

3 - 0

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg C



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-11-27 - 18:30

2018-11-27 - 18:30

2018-11-27 - 18:30

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg C


2018-11-27 - 18:30

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B

KFUM Göteborg C

2018-12-01 - 13:00

2018-12-01 - 13:00

2018-12-01 - 13:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Tuve


2018-12-01 - 13:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Tuve

2018-12-01 - 13:00

2018-12-01 - 13:00

2018-12-01 - 13:00

Habo

3 - 0

Falköping B


2018-12-01 - 13:00

3 - 0

Habo

Falköping B

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

Alingsås

3 - 0

Kungälv


2018-12-01 - 16:00

3 - 0

Alingsås

Kungälv

2018-12-01 - 17:45

2018-12-01 - 17:45

2018-12-01 - 17:45

KFUM Göteborg D

0 - 3

Ymer


2018-12-01 - 17:45

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Ymer



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-08 - 16:00

2018-12-08 - 16:00

2018-12-08 - 16:00

Tuve

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2018-12-08 - 16:00

3 - 0

Tuve

KFUM Göteborg D

2018-12-09 - 12:45

2018-12-09 - 12:45

2018-12-09 - 12:45

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Kungälv


2018-12-09 - 12:45

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Kungälv

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

Ymer

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-12-09 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg B

2018-12-09 - 16:30

2018-12-09 - 16:30

2018-12-09 - 16:30

Alingsås

1 - 3

Habo


2018-12-09 - 16:30

1 - 3

Alingsås

Habo

2018-12-09 - 19:00

2018-12-09 - 19:00

2018-12-09 - 19:00

Falköping B

2 - 3

Trollhättan


2018-12-09 - 19:00

2 - 3

Falköping B

Trollhättan



V50, 10-16 dec

2018-12-15 - 14:15

2018-12-15 - 14:15

2018-12-15 - 14:15

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Alingsås


2018-12-15 - 14:15

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Alingsås

2018-12-15 - 17:45

2018-12-15 - 17:45

2018-12-15 - 17:45

KFUM Göteborg D

3 - 0

Falköping B


2018-12-15 - 17:45

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D

Falköping B

2018-12-16 - 11:00

2018-12-16 - 11:00

2018-12-16 - 11:00

Habo

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg C


2018-12-16 - 11:00

3 - 0

Habo

KFUM Göteborg C

2018-12-16 - 11:30

2018-12-16 - 11:30

2018-12-16 - 11:30

Tuve

1 - 3

Ymer


2018-12-16 - 11:30

1 - 3

Tuve

Ymer

2018-12-16 - 14:00

2018-12-16 - 14:00

2018-12-16 - 14:00

Kungälv

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-12-16 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kungälv

KFUM Göteborg B



V2, 7-13 jan

2019-01-12 - 11:00

2019-01-12 - 11:00

2019-01-12 - 11:00

Falköping B

0 - 3

Ymer


2019-01-12 - 11:00

0 - 3

Falköping B

Ymer