Div 2 Södra Herrar 2018/19

Div 2 Södra Herrar

select
Div 2 Södra Herrar Div 2 Södra Herrar Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 - 12:00

2018-09-29 - 12:00

2018-09-29 - 12:00

Vindrarps B

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-09-29 - 12:00

0 - 3

Vindrarps B

KFUM Göteborg B

2018-09-29 - 14:00

2018-09-29 - 14:00

2018-09-29 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad B

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2018-09-29 - 14:00

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B

Falkenberg B

2018-09-29 - 14:00

2018-09-29 - 14:00

2018-09-29 - 14:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-09-29 - 14:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Helsingborg



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 11:30

2018-10-06 - 11:30

2018-10-06 - 11:30

Ystad

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B


2018-10-06 - 11:30

0 - 3

Ystad

Hylte/Halmstad B

2018-10-06 - 16:30

2018-10-06 - 16:30

2018-10-06 - 16:30

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 1

Lunds C


2018-10-06 - 16:30

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B

Lunds C



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 12:00

2018-10-13 - 12:00

2018-10-13 - 12:00

Vindrarps B

3 - 2

Ystad


2018-10-13 - 12:00

3 - 2

Vindrarps B

Ystad

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad B

2 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-10-13 - 14:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B

Helsingborg

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

Lunds C

1 - 3

Falkenberg B


2018-10-13 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lunds C

Falkenberg B



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 11:30

2018-10-20 - 11:30

2018-10-20 - 11:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Lunds C


2018-10-20 - 11:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Lunds C

2018-10-20 - 11:45

2018-10-20 - 11:45

2018-10-20 - 11:45

Falkenberg B

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-10-20 - 11:45

3 - 2

Falkenberg B

KFUM Göteborg B

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B


2018-10-20 - 13:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Hylte/Halmstad B

2018-10-21 - 12:30

2018-10-21 - 12:30

2018-10-21 - 12:30

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Vindrarps B


2018-10-21 - 12:30

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Vindrarps B

2018-10-25 - 19:00

test_Stadium

2018-10-25 - 19:00

2018-10-25 - 19:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 0

Vindrarps B


2018-10-25 - 19:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg B

Vindrarps B



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 12:00

2018-11-10 - 12:00

2018-11-10 - 12:00

Vindrarps B

2 - 3

Värnamo


2018-11-10 - 12:00

2 - 3

Vindrarps B

Värnamo

2018-11-10 - 13:00

2018-11-10 - 13:00

2018-11-10 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 1

Ystad


2018-11-10 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B

Ystad

2018-11-10 - 16:15

2018-11-10 - 16:15

2018-11-10 - 16:15

Lunds C

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-11-10 - 16:15

0 - 3

Lunds C

Helsingborg



V46 o 47, 12-25 nov

2018-11-17 - 14:00

2018-11-17 - 14:00

2018-11-17 - 14:00

Värnamo

1 - 3

Lunds C


2018-11-17 - 14:00

1 - 3

Värnamo

Lunds C

2018-11-18 - 13:00

2018-11-18 - 13:00

2018-11-18 - 13:00

Ystad

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2018-11-18 - 13:00

0 - 3

Ystad

Falkenberg B

2018-11-25 - 12:30

2018-11-25 - 12:30

2018-11-25 - 12:30

Helsingborg

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2018-11-25 - 12:30

3 - 0

Helsingborg

KFUM Göteborg B



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 11:45

2018-12-01 - 11:45

2018-12-01 - 11:45

Falkenberg B

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-12-01 - 11:45

0 - 3

Falkenberg B

Helsingborg

2018-12-01 - 12:00

2018-12-01 - 12:00

2018-12-01 - 12:00

Vindrarps B

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B


2018-12-01 - 12:00

1 - 3

Vindrarps B

Hylte/Halmstad B

2018-12-01 - 15:30

2018-12-01 - 15:30

2018-12-01 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 2

Värnamo


2018-12-01 - 15:30

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B

Värnamo



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-09 - 12:00

2018-12-09 - 12:00

2018-12-09 - 12:00

Hylte/Halmstad B

3 - 2

Lunds C


2018-12-09 - 12:00

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad B

Lunds C

2018-12-09 - 13:00

2018-12-09 - 13:00

2018-12-09 - 13:00

Värnamo

1 - 3

Falkenberg B


2018-12-09 - 13:00

1 - 3

Värnamo

Falkenberg B

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Ystad


2018-12-09 - 15:00

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Ystad



V50, 10-16 dec

2018-12-15 - 11:30

2018-12-15 - 11:30

2018-12-15 - 11:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Värnamo


2018-12-15 - 11:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Värnamo

2018-12-15 - 15:30

2018-12-15 - 15:30

2018-12-15 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg B

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B


2018-12-15 - 15:30

2 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Hylte/Halmstad B

2018-12-15 - 16:15

2018-12-15 - 16:15

2018-12-15 - 16:15

Lunds C

2 - 3

Vindrarps B


2018-12-15 - 16:15

2 - 3

Lunds C

Vindrarps B



V2, 7-13 jan

2019-01-12 - 16:00

2019-01-12 - 16:00

2019-01-12 - 16:00

Vindrarps B

1 - 3

Falkenberg B


2019-01-12 - 16:00

1 - 3

Vindrarps B

Falkenberg B

2019-01-13 - 14:00

2019-01-13 - 14:00

2019-01-13 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad B

2 - 3

Ystad


2019-01-13 - 14:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad B

Ystad

2019-01-13 - 15:00

2019-01-13 - 15:00

2019-01-13 - 15:00

Lunds C

2 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-01-13 - 15:00

2 - 3

Lunds C

KFUM Göteborg B



V4, 21-27 jan

2019-01-26 - 11:00

2019-01-26 - 11:00

2019-01-26 - 11:00

Falkenberg B

-

Hylte/Halmstad B


2019-01-26 - 11:00

-

Falkenberg B

Hylte/Halmstad B

2019-01-26 - 12:30

2019-01-26 - 12:30

2019-01-26 - 12:30

Helsingborg

-

Värnamo


2019-01-26 - 12:30

-

Helsingborg

Värnamo

2019-01-26 - 15:15

2019-01-26 - 15:15

2019-01-26 - 15:15

KFUM Göteborg B

-

Vindrarps B


2019-01-26 - 15:15

-

KFUM Göteborg B

Vindrarps B



V5, 28 jan-3 feb

2019-02-02 - 11:45

2019-02-02 - 11:45

2019-02-02 - 11:45

Falkenberg B

-

Lunds C


2019-02-02 - 11:45

-

Falkenberg B

Lunds C

2019-02-02 - 15:00

2019-02-02 - 15:00

2019-02-02 - 15:00

Helsingborg

-

Hylte/Halmstad B


2019-02-02 - 15:00

-

Helsingborg

Hylte/Halmstad B

2019-02-03 - 11:30

2019-02-03 - 11:30

2019-02-03 - 11:30

Ystad

-

Vindrarps B


2019-02-03 - 11:30

-

Ystad

Vindrarps B



V7, 11-17 feb

2019-02-16 - 11:30

2019-02-16 - 11:30

2019-02-16 - 11:30

Ystad

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-02-16 - 11:30

-

Ystad

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-02-16 - 12:30

2019-02-16 - 12:30

2019-02-16 - 12:30

Helsingborg

-

Lunds C


2019-02-16 - 12:30

-

Helsingborg

Lunds C

2019-02-17 - 13:00

2019-02-17 - 13:00

2019-02-17 - 13:00

Värnamo

-

Vindrarps B


2019-02-17 - 13:00

-

Värnamo

Vindrarps B



V8, 18-24 feb

2019-02-23 - 14:15

2019-02-23 - 14:15

2019-02-23 - 14:15

Lunds C

-

Värnamo


2019-02-23 - 14:15

-

Lunds C

Värnamo

2019-02-23 - 18:00

2019-02-23 - 18:00

2019-02-23 - 18:00

KFUM Göteborg B

-

Helsingborg


2019-02-23 - 18:00

-

KFUM Göteborg B

Helsingborg

2019-02-24 - 13:30

2019-02-24 - 13:30

2019-02-24 - 13:30

Falkenberg B

-

Ystad


2019-02-24 - 13:30

-

Falkenberg B

Ystad



V9, 25 feb - 3 mar

2019-03-02 - 12:00

2019-03-02 - 12:00

2019-03-02 - 12:00

Värnamo

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-03-02 - 12:00

-

Värnamo

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-03-02 - 15:00

2019-03-02 - 15:00

2019-03-02 - 15:00

Helsingborg

-

Falkenberg B


2019-03-02 - 15:00

-

Helsingborg

Falkenberg B

2019-03-03 - 14:00

2019-03-03 - 14:00

2019-03-03 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad B

-

Vindrarps B


2019-03-03 - 14:00

-

Hylte/Halmstad B

Vindrarps B



V6, 4-10 feb

2019-02-09 - 13:00

2019-02-09 - 13:00

2019-02-09 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg B

-

Falkenberg B


2019-02-09 - 13:00

-

KFUM Göteborg B

Falkenberg B

2019-02-09 - 16:00

2019-02-09 - 16:00

2019-02-09 - 16:00

Vindrarps B

-

Helsingborg


2019-02-09 - 16:00

-

Vindrarps B

Helsingborg