Div 2 Södra Damer 2018/19

Div 2 Södra Damer

select
Division 2 Södra Damer Division 2 Södra Damer Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 - 12:00

2018-09-29 - 12:00

2018-09-29 - 12:00

Malmö VK

1 - 3

Svedala B


2018-09-29 - 12:00

1 - 3

Malmö VK

Svedala B

2018-09-29 - 12:00

2018-09-29 - 12:00

2018-09-29 - 12:00

Svedala C

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-09-29 - 12:00

0 - 3

Svedala C

Helsingborg

2018-09-29 - 14:00

2018-09-29 - 14:00

2018-09-29 - 14:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

Engelholms D


2018-09-29 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

Engelholms D

2018-09-30 - 17:30

2018-09-30 - 17:30

2018-09-30 - 17:30

Lunds C

0 - 3

Ystad


2018-09-30 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lunds C

Ystad



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 12:00

2018-10-06 - 12:00

2018-10-06 - 12:00

Helsingborg

3 - 2

Lunds C


2018-10-06 - 12:00

3 - 2

Helsingborg

Lunds C

2018-10-06 - 12:00

2018-10-06 - 12:00

2018-10-06 - 12:00

Svedala B

3 - 1

Vindrarp


2018-10-06 - 12:00

3 - 1

Svedala B

Vindrarp

2018-10-06 - 13:30

2018-10-06 - 13:30

2018-10-06 - 13:30

Engelholms D

0 - 3

Lunds B


2018-10-06 - 13:30

0 - 3

Engelholms D

Lunds B

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

Ystad

1 - 3

Malmö VK


2018-10-06 - 14:00

1 - 3

Ystad

Malmö VK



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 12:00

2018-10-13 - 12:00

2018-10-13 - 12:00

Malmö VK

2 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-10-13 - 12:00

2 - 3

Malmö VK

Helsingborg

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

Ystad


2018-10-13 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

Ystad

2018-10-13 - 16:15

2018-10-13 - 16:15

2018-10-13 - 16:15

Lunds C

3 - 0

Svedala C


2018-10-13 - 16:15

3 - 0

Lunds C

Svedala C

2018-10-13 - 18:30

2018-10-13 - 18:30

2018-10-13 - 18:30

Lunds B

0 - 3

Svedala B


2018-10-13 - 18:30

0 - 3

Lunds B

Svedala B



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 12:00

2018-10-20 - 12:00

2018-10-20 - 12:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

Engelholms D


2018-10-20 - 12:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

Engelholms D

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Ystad

1 - 3

Lunds B


2018-10-20 - 14:00

1 - 3

Ystad

Lunds B

2018-10-20 - 17:45

2018-10-20 - 17:45

2018-10-20 - 17:45

Svedala C

0 - 3

Malmö VK


2018-10-20 - 17:45

0 - 3

Svedala C

Malmö VK

2018-10-21 - 15:00

2018-10-21 - 15:00

2018-10-21 - 15:00

Helsingborg

3 - 2

Vindrarp


2018-10-21 - 15:00

3 - 2

Helsingborg

Vindrarp



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 12:00

2018-11-10 - 12:00

2018-11-10 - 12:00

Malmö VK

3 - 2

Lunds C


2018-11-10 - 12:00

3 - 2

Malmö VK

Lunds C

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

Svedala C


2018-11-10 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

Svedala C

2018-11-10 - 18:30

2018-11-10 - 18:30

2018-11-10 - 18:30

Lunds B

2 - 3

Helsingborg


2018-11-10 - 18:30

2 - 3

Lunds B

Helsingborg



V46 o 47, 12-25 nov

2018-11-17 - 12:00

2018-11-17 - 12:00

2018-11-17 - 12:00

Svedala C

0 - 3

Lunds B


2018-11-17 - 12:00

0 - 3

Svedala C

Lunds B

2018-11-17 - 13:30

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-11-17 - 13:30

2018-11-17 - 13:30

Engelholms D

3 - 0

Ystad


2018-11-17 - 13:30

3 - 0

Engelholms D

Ystad

2018-11-17 - 16:45

2018-11-17 - 16:45

2018-11-17 - 16:45

Lunds C

3 - 2

Vindrarp


2018-11-17 - 16:45

3 - 2

Lunds C

Vindrarp

2018-11-18 - 15:30

2018-11-18 - 15:30

2018-11-18 - 15:30

Ystad

0 - 3

Svedala B


2018-11-18 - 15:30

0 - 3

Ystad

Svedala B

2018-11-25 - 15:00

2018-11-25 - 15:00

2018-11-25 - 15:00

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Engelholms D


2018-11-25 - 15:00

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Engelholms D



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 12:00

2018-12-01 - 12:00

2018-12-01 - 12:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2018-12-01 - 12:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

Helsingborg

2018-12-01 - 14:00

2018-12-01 - 14:00

2018-12-01 - 14:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

Malmö VK


2018-12-01 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

Malmö VK

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

Engelholms D

3 - 1

Svedala C


2018-12-01 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholms D

Svedala C

2018-12-01 - 16:30

2018-12-01 - 16:30

2018-12-01 - 16:30

Lunds B

3 - 0

Lunds C


2018-12-01 - 16:30

3 - 0

Lunds B

Lunds C



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-08 - 14:30

2018-12-08 - 14:30

2018-12-08 - 14:30

Malmö VK

0 - 3

Lunds B


2018-12-08 - 14:30

0 - 3

Malmö VK

Lunds B

2018-12-09 - 12:30

2018-12-09 - 12:30

2018-12-09 - 12:30

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Ystad


2018-12-09 - 12:30

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Ystad

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

Lunds C

3 - 1

Engelholms D


2018-12-09 - 15:00

3 - 1

Lunds C

Engelholms D

2019-01-29 - 18:00

2019-01-29 - 18:00

2019-01-29 - 18:00

Svedala C

-

Svedala B


2019-01-29 - 18:00

-

Svedala C

Svedala B



V50, 10-16 dec

2018-12-15 - 11:30

2018-12-15 - 11:30

2018-12-15 - 11:30

Svedala B

3 - 0

Lunds C


2018-12-15 - 11:30

3 - 0

Svedala B

Lunds C

2018-12-15 - 13:30

2018-12-15 - 13:30

2018-12-15 - 13:30

Engelholms D

0 - 3

Malmö VK


2018-12-15 - 13:30

0 - 3

Engelholms D

Malmö VK

2018-12-15 - 14:00

2018-12-15 - 14:00

2018-12-15 - 14:00

Ystad

3 - 0

Svedala C


2018-12-15 - 14:00

3 - 0

Ystad

Svedala C

2018-12-15 - 14:00

2018-12-15 - 14:00

2018-12-15 - 14:00

Lunds B

1 - 3

Vindrarp


2018-12-15 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lunds B

Vindrarp



V2, 7-13 jan

2019-01-12 - 12:00

2019-01-12 - 12:00

2019-01-12 - 12:00

Malmö VK

3 - 0

Ystad


2019-01-12 - 12:00

3 - 0

Malmö VK

Ystad

2019-01-12 - 12:00

2019-01-12 - 12:00

2019-01-12 - 12:00

Vindrarp

2 - 3

Svedala B


2019-01-12 - 12:00

2 - 3

Vindrarp

Svedala B

2019-01-12 - 14:15

2019-01-12 - 14:15

2019-01-12 - 14:15

Lunds B

3 - 1

Engelholms D


2019-01-12 - 14:15

3 - 1

Lunds B

Engelholms D

2019-01-13 - 17:30

2019-01-13 - 17:30

2019-01-13 - 17:30

Lunds C

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2019-01-13 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lunds C

Helsingborg



V3-4, 14-27 jan

2019-01-26 - 12:00

2019-01-26 - 12:00

2019-01-26 - 12:00

Svedala B

-

Malmö VK


2019-01-26 - 12:00

-

Svedala B

Malmö VK

2019-01-26 - 15:00

2019-01-26 - 15:00

2019-01-26 - 15:00

Helsingborg

-

Svedala C


2019-01-26 - 15:00

-

Helsingborg

Svedala C

2019-01-27 - 15:00

2019-01-27 - 15:00

2019-01-27 - 15:00

Ystad

-

Lunds C


2019-01-27 - 15:00

-

Ystad

Lunds C

2019-01-30 - 20:00

2019-01-30 - 20:00

2019-01-30 - 20:00

Engelholms D

-

Vindrarp


2019-01-30 - 20:00

-

Engelholms D

Vindrarp



V5, 28 jan-3 feb

2019-02-02 - 12:00

2019-02-02 - 12:00

2019-02-02 - 12:00

Svedala C

-

Lunds C


2019-02-02 - 12:00

-

Svedala C

Lunds C

2019-02-02 - 12:30

2019-02-02 - 12:30

2019-02-02 - 12:30

Helsingborg

-

Malmö VK


2019-02-02 - 12:30

-

Helsingborg

Malmö VK

2019-02-03 - 13:00

2019-02-03 - 13:00

2019-02-03 - 13:00

Svedala B

-

Lunds B


2019-02-03 - 13:00

-

Svedala B

Lunds B

2019-02-03 - 14:00

2019-02-03 - 14:00

2019-02-03 - 14:00

Ystad