Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer 2018/19

Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer

select
Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer Matches

V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 11:00

2018-10-06 - 11:00

2018-10-06 - 11:00

Sollentuna D

0 - 3

Team Valla


2018-10-06 - 11:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna D

Team Valla

2018-10-06 - 11:45

2018-10-06 - 11:45

2018-10-06 - 11:45

Suld

0 - 3

Stjärnfall


2018-10-06 - 11:45

0 - 3

Suld

Stjärnfall

2018-10-06 - 15:45

2018-10-06 - 15:45

2018-10-06 - 15:45

Spårvägen

0 - 3

Uppsala C


2018-10-06 - 15:45

0 - 3

Spårvägen

Uppsala C



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 09:45

2018-10-13 - 09:45

2018-10-13 - 09:45

Stjärnfall

3 - 0

Nyköpings BV


2018-10-13 - 09:45

3 - 0

Stjärnfall

Nyköpings BV

2018-10-13 - 14:30

2018-10-13 - 14:30

2018-10-13 - 14:30

Uppsala C

3 - 0

Sollentuna D


2018-10-13 - 14:30

3 - 0

Uppsala C

Sollentuna D

2018-10-14 - 12:00

2018-10-14 - 12:00

2018-10-14 - 12:00

Team Gotland

3 - 0

Spårvägen


2018-10-14 - 12:00

3 - 0

Team Gotland

Spårvägen

2018-10-14 - 13:00

2018-10-14 - 13:00

2018-10-14 - 13:00

Team Valla

3 - 0

Suld


2018-10-14 - 13:00

3 - 0

Team Valla

Suld



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

Nyköpings BV

0 - 3

Team Valla


2018-10-20 - 13:00

0 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Team Valla

2018-10-20 - 13:45

2018-10-20 - 13:45

2018-10-20 - 13:45

Spårvägen

0 - 3

Uppsala


2018-10-20 - 13:45

0 - 3

Spårvägen

Uppsala

2018-11-24 - 09:45

2018-11-24 - 09:45

2018-11-24 - 09:45

Suld

0 - 3

Uppsala C


2018-11-24 - 09:45

0 - 3

Suld

Uppsala C



V43, 22-28 okt

2018-10-27 - 14:30

2018-10-27 - 14:30

2018-10-27 - 14:30

Uppsala C

3 - 0

Uppsala


2018-10-27 - 14:30

3 - 0

Uppsala C

Uppsala



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 15:00

2018-11-10 - 15:00

2018-11-10 - 15:00

Uppsala

3 - 1

Sollentuna D


2018-11-10 - 15:00

3 - 1

Uppsala

Sollentuna D

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

Team Gotland

3 - 0

Suld


2018-11-11 - 13:00

3 - 0

Team Gotland

Suld

2018-11-11 - 15:00

2018-11-11 - 15:00

2018-11-11 - 15:00

Uppsala C

3 - 0

Nyköpings BV


2018-11-11 - 15:00

3 - 0

Uppsala C

Nyköpings BV

2018-11-11 - 15:30

2018-11-11 - 15:30

2018-11-11 - 15:30

Team Valla

3 - 0

Stjärnfall


2018-11-11 - 15:30

3 - 0

Team Valla

Stjärnfall



V46-47, 12-25 nov

2018-11-17 - 11:00

2018-11-17 - 11:00

2018-11-17 - 11:00

Sollentuna D

0 - 3

Spårvägen


2018-11-17 - 11:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna D

Spårvägen

2018-11-17 - 11:45

2018-11-17 - 11:45

2018-11-17 - 11:45

Suld

0 - 3

Uppsala


2018-11-17 - 11:45

0 - 3

Suld

Uppsala

2018-11-17 - 13:45

2018-11-17 - 13:45

2018-11-17 - 13:45

Stjärnfall

0 - 3

Uppsala C


2018-11-17 - 13:45

0 - 3

Stjärnfall

Uppsala C

2018-11-17 - 14:00

2018-11-17 - 14:00

2018-11-17 - 14:00

Nyköpings BV

0 - 3

Team Gotland


2018-11-17 - 14:00

0 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Team Gotland

2018-11-18 - 12:00

test

2018-11-18 - 12:00

2018-11-18 - 12:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 1

Team Gotland


2018-11-18 - 12:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna D

Team Gotland

2018-11-24 - 11:45

test

2018-11-24 - 11:45

2018-11-24 - 11:45

Stjärnfall

3 - 1

Sollentuna D


2018-11-24 - 11:45

3 - 1

Stjärnfall

Sollentuna D

2018-11-25 - 18:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-25 - 18:00

2018-11-25 - 18:00

Team Valla

3 - 2

Spårvägen


2018-11-25 - 18:00

3 - 2

Team Valla

Spårvägen



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 09:45

2018-12-01 - 09:45

2018-12-01 - 09:45

Spårvägen

3 - 1

Suld


2018-12-01 - 09:45

3 - 1

Spårvägen

Suld

2018-12-02 - 12:00

2018-12-02 - 12:00

2018-12-02 - 12:00

Uppsala C

3 - 1

Team Valla


2018-12-02 - 12:00

3 - 1

Uppsala C

Team Valla

2018-12-02 - 13:00

2018-12-02 - 13:00

2018-12-02 - 13:00

Team Gotland

2 - 3

Stjärnfall


2018-12-02 - 13:00

2 - 3

Team Gotland

Stjärnfall

2018-12-02 - 16:00

2018-12-02 - 16:00

2018-12-02 - 16:00

Uppsala

-

Nyköpings BV


2018-12-02 - 16:00

-

Uppsala

Nyköpings BV



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-08 - 09:45

2018-12-08 - 09:45

2018-12-08 - 09:45

Suld

3 - 0

Sollentuna D


2018-12-08 - 09:45

3 - 0

Suld

Sollentuna D

2018-12-08 - 11:45

2018-12-08 - 11:45

2018-12-08 - 11:45

Stjärnfall

3 - 2

Uppsala


2018-12-08 - 11:45

3 - 2

Stjärnfall

Uppsala

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

Nyköpings BV

1 - 3

Spårvägen


2018-12-08 - 13:00

1 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Spårvägen

2018-12-08 - 15:00

2018-12-08 - 15:00

2018-12-08 - 15:00

Team Valla

1 - 3

Team Gotland


2018-12-08 - 15:00

1 - 3

Team Valla

Team Gotland

2018-12-09 - 13:00

test

2018-12-09 - 13:00

2018-12-09 - 13:00

Uppsala

1 - 3

Team Gotland


2018-12-09 - 13:00

1 - 3

Uppsala

Team Gotland



V50, 10-16 dec

2018-12-15 - 09:45

2018-12-15 - 09:45

2018-12-15 - 09:45

Spårvägen

1 - 3

Stjärnfall


2018-12-15 - 09:45

1 - 3

Spårvägen

Stjärnfall

2018-12-15 - 15:00

2018-12-15 - 15:00

2018-12-15 - 15:00

Uppsala

3 - 2

Team Valla


2018-12-15 - 15:00

3 - 2

Uppsala

Team Valla

2018-12-16 - 11:00

2018-12-16 - 11:00

2018-12-16 - 11:00

Sollentuna D

2 - 3

Nyköpings BV


2018-12-16 - 11:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna D

Nyköpings BV

2018-12-16 - 13:00

2018-12-16 - 13:00

2018-12-16 - 13:00

Team Gotland

0 - 3

Uppsala C


2018-12-16 - 13:00

0 - 3

Team Gotland

Uppsala C



V2, 7-13 jan

2019-01-12 - 09:45

2019-01-12 - 09:45

2019-01-12 - 09:45

Stjärnfall

3 - 0

Suld


2019-01-12 - 09:45

3 - 0

Stjärnfall

Suld

2019-01-12 - 13:00

2019-01-12 - 13:00

2019-01-12 - 13:00

Team Valla

2 - 3

Sollentuna D


2019-01-12 - 13:00

2 - 3

Team Valla

Sollentuna D

2019-01-13 - 13:00

2019-01-13 - 13:00

2019-01-13 - 13:00

Team Gotland

3 - 0

Uppsala


2019-01-13 - 13:00

3 - 0

Team Gotland

Uppsala

2019-01-13 - 15:00

2019-01-13 - 15:00

2019-01-13 - 15:00

Uppsala C

3 - 0

Spårvägen


2019-01-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Uppsala C

Spårvägen



V3-4, 13-27 jan

2019-01-19 - 15:30

test_Stadium

2019-01-19 - 15:30

2019-01-19 - 15:30

Nyköpings BV

-

Suld


2019-01-19 - 15:30

-

Nyköpings BV

Suld

2019-01-26 - 13:45

2019-01-26 - 13:45

2019-01-26 - 13:45

Spårvägen

-

Team Valla


2019-01-26 - 13:45

-

Spårvägen

Team Valla

2019-01-26 - 14:30

2019-01-26 - 14:30

2019-01-26 - 14:30

Sollentuna D

-

Stjärnfall


2019-01-26 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna D

Stjärnfall

2019-01-26 - 15:45

2019-01-26 - 15:45

2019-01-26 - 15:45

Suld

-

Nyköpings BV


2019-01-26 - 15:45

-

Suld

Nyköpings BV

2019-01-27 - 13:00

2019-01-27 - 13:00

2019-01-27 - 13:00

Uppsala

-

Uppsala C


2019-01-27 - 13:00

-

Uppsala

Uppsala C



V5, 28 jan-3 feb

2019-02-02 - 13:45

2019-02-02 - 13:45

2019-02-02 - 13:45

Suld

-

Team Valla


2019-02-02 - 13:45

-

Suld

Team Valla

2019-02-02 - 14:30

2019-02-02 - 14:30

2019-02-02 - 14:30

Sollentuna D

-

Uppsala C


2019-02-02 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna D

Uppsala C

2019-02-02 - 15:45

2019-02-02 - 15:45

2019-02-02 - 15:45

Spårvägen

-

Team Gotland


2019-02-02 - 15:45

-

Spårvägen

Team Gotland