Div 2 Norra Herrar 2018/19

Div 2 Norra Herrar

select
Div 2 Norra Herrar Div 2 Norra Herrar Matches

V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 09:45

2018-10-06 - 09:45

2018-10-06 - 09:45

Suld

1 - 3

Lidingö


2018-10-06 - 09:45

1 - 3

Suld

Lidingö

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

Tierp

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2018-10-06 - 13:00

3 - 1

Tierp

Uppsala B

2018-10-07 - 13:00

2018-10-07 - 13:00

2018-10-07 - 13:00

Draget

3 - 0

Solna B


2018-10-07 - 13:00

3 - 0

Draget

Solna B



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 12:00

test_Stadium

2018-10-13 - 12:00

2018-10-13 - 12:00

Lule

3 - 1

Stöcke


2018-10-13 - 12:00

3 - 1

Lule

Stöcke

2018-10-13 - 15:45

2018-10-13 - 15:45

2018-10-13 - 15:45

Lidingö

3 - 0

Uppsala B


2018-10-13 - 15:45

3 - 0

Lidingö

Uppsala B

2018-10-14 - 14:00

2018-10-14 - 14:00

2018-10-14 - 14:00

Draget

3 - 1

Tierp


2018-10-14 - 14:00

3 - 1

Draget

Tierp



V43, 22-28 okt

2018-10-27 - 11:00

2018-10-27 - 11:00

2018-10-27 - 11:00

Draget

3 - 2

Suld


2018-10-27 - 11:00

3 - 2

Draget

Suld

2018-10-27 - 13:00

2018-10-27 - 13:00

2018-10-27 - 13:00

Tierp

3 - 1

Lidingö


2018-10-27 - 13:00

3 - 1

Tierp

Lidingö

2018-10-28 - 13:00

2018-10-28 - 13:00

2018-10-28 - 13:00

Uppsala B

3 - 0

Solna B


2018-10-28 - 13:00

3 - 0

Uppsala B

Solna B



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 09:45

2018-11-10 - 09:45

2018-11-10 - 09:45

Suld

3 - 1

Stöcke


2018-11-10 - 09:45

3 - 1

Suld

Stöcke

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

Solna B

1 - 3

Stöcke


2018-11-10 - 14:00

1 - 3

Solna B

Stöcke

2018-11-10 - 18:00

2018-11-10 - 18:00

2018-11-10 - 18:00

Lidingö

3 - 1

Stöcke


2018-11-10 - 18:00

3 - 1

Lidingö

Stöcke



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-17 - 18:00

2018-11-17 - 18:00

2018-11-17 - 18:00

Lidingö

2 - 3

Draget


2018-11-17 - 18:00

2 - 3

Lidingö

Draget

2018-11-18 - 14:00

2018-11-18 - 14:00

2018-11-18 - 14:00

Solna B

0 - 3

Tierp


2018-11-18 - 14:00

0 - 3

Solna B

Tierp

2018-11-18 - 15:00

2018-11-18 - 15:00

2018-11-18 - 15:00

Uppsala B

3 - 0

Suld


2018-11-18 - 15:00

3 - 0

Uppsala B

Suld



V47, 19-25 nov

2018-11-24 - 10:00

2018-11-24 - 10:00

2018-11-24 - 10:00

Lule

3 - 2

Draget


2018-11-24 - 10:00

3 - 2

Lule

Draget

2018-11-24 - 10:00

2018-11-24 - 10:00

2018-11-24 - 10:00

Stöcke

2 - 3

Tierp


2018-11-24 - 10:00

2 - 3

Stöcke

Tierp

2018-11-24 - 13:00

2018-11-24 - 13:00

2018-11-24 - 13:00

Stöcke

0 - 3

Draget


2018-11-24 - 13:00

0 - 3

Stöcke

Draget

2018-11-24 - 13:00

2018-11-24 - 13:00

2018-11-24 - 13:00

Lule

3 - 2

Uppsala B


2018-11-24 - 13:00

3 - 2

Lule

Uppsala B

2018-11-24 - 16:00

2018-11-24 - 16:00

2018-11-24 - 16:00

Lule

3 - 1

Tierp


2018-11-24 - 16:00

3 - 1

Lule

Tierp

2018-11-24 - 16:00

2018-11-24 - 16:00

2018-11-24 - 16:00

Stöcke

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2018-11-24 - 16:00

3 - 1

Stöcke

Uppsala B



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 11:45

2018-12-01 - 11:45

2018-12-01 - 11:45

Suld

0 - 3

Tierp


2018-12-01 - 11:45

0 - 3

Suld

Tierp

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

Uppsala B

0 - 3

Draget


2018-12-01 - 16:00

0 - 3

Uppsala B

Draget

2018-12-02 - 10:00

2018-12-02 - 10:00

2018-12-02 - 10:00

Lidingö

3 - 0

Solna B


2018-12-02 - 10:00

3 - 0

Lidingö

Solna B



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-08 - 10:00

2018-12-08 - 10:00

2018-12-08 - 10:00

Draget

2 - 3

Lule


2018-12-08 - 10:00

2 - 3

Draget

Lule

2018-12-08 - 14:00

2018-12-08 - 14:00

2018-12-08 - 14:00

Tierp

3 - 2

Lule


2018-12-08 - 14:00

3 - 2

Tierp

Lule

2018-12-08 - 16:00

2018-12-08 - 16:00

2018-12-08 - 16:00

Uppsala B

1 - 3

Lule


2018-12-08 - 16:00

1 - 3

Uppsala B

Lule

2018-12-09 - 14:00

2018-12-09 - 14:00

2018-12-09 - 14:00

Solna B

3 - 0

Suld


2018-12-09 - 14:00

3 - 0

Solna B

Suld



V2, 7-13 jan

2019-01-12 - 13:00

2019-01-12 - 13:00

2019-01-12 - 13:00

Solna B

1 - 3

Draget


2019-01-12 - 13:00

1 - 3

Solna B

Draget

2019-01-13 - 09:45

2019-01-13 - 09:45

2019-01-13 - 09:45

Lidingö

3 - 1

Suld


2019-01-13 - 09:45

3 - 1

Lidingö

Suld

2019-01-13 - 13:00

2019-01-13 - 13:00

2019-01-13 - 13:00

Uppsala B

0 - 3

Tierp


2019-01-13 - 13:00

0 - 3

Uppsala B

Tierp



V6, 4-10 feb

2019-02-09 - 09:45

2019-02-09 - 09:45

2019-02-09 - 09:45

Suld

-

Solna B


2019-02-09 - 09:45

-

Suld

Solna B

2019-02-09 - 17:00

2019-02-09 - 17:00

2019-02-09 - 17:00

Lidingö

-

Tierp


2019-02-09 - 17:00

-

Lidingö

Tierp

2019-02-10 - 13:00

2019-02-10 - 13:00

2019-02-10 - 13:00

Draget

-

Uppsala B


2019-02-10 - 13:00

-

Draget

Uppsala B



V7, 11-17 feb

2019-02-16 - 13:00

2019-02-16 - 13:00

2019-02-16 - 13:00

Tierp

-

Stöcke


2019-02-16 - 13:00

-

Tierp

Stöcke

2019-02-16 - 18:00

2019-02-16 - 18:00

2019-02-16 - 18:00

Uppsala B

-

Stöcke


2019-02-16 - 18:00

-

Uppsala B

Stöcke

2019-02-17 - 10:00

2019-02-17 - 10:00

2019-02-17 - 10:00

Draget

-

Stöcke


2019-02-17 - 10:00

-

Draget

Stöcke



V8, 18-24 feb

2019-02-23 - 14:00

2019-02-23 - 14:00

2019-02-23 - 14:00

Tierp

-

Draget


2019-02-23 - 14:00

-

Tierp

Draget

2019-02-23 - 15:45

2019-02-23 - 15:45

2019-02-23 - 15:45

Suld

-

Uppsala B


2019-02-23 - 15:45

-

Suld

Uppsala B

2019-02-24 - 12:00

2019-02-24 - 12:00

2019-02-24 - 12:00

Solna B

-

Lidingö


2019-02-24 - 12:00

-

Solna B

Lidingö



V9, 25 feb - 3 mar

2019-03-02 - 11:00

2019-03-02 - 11:00

2019-03-02 - 11:00

Stöcke

-

Lule


2019-03-02 - 11:00

-

Stöcke

Lule

2019-03-02 - 13:45

2019-03-02 - 13:45

2019-03-02 - 13:45

Suld

-

Draget


2019-03-02 - 13:45

-

Suld

Draget

2019-03-02 - 14:00

2019-03-02 - 14:00

2019-03-02 - 14:00

Tierp

-

Solna B


2019-03-02 - 14:00

-

Tierp

Solna B

2019-03-02 - 14:30

2019-03-02 - 14:30

2019-03-02 - 14:30

Uppsala B

-

Lidingö


2019-03-02 - 14:30

-

Uppsala B

Lidingö



V10, 4-10 mar

2019-03-09 - 14:00

2019-03-09 - 14:00

2019-03-09 - 14:00

Tierp

-

Suld


2019-03-09 - 14:00

-

Tierp

Suld

2019-03-10 - 13:00

2019-03-10 - 13:00

2019-03-10 - 13:00

Draget

-

Lidingö


2019-03-10 - 13:00

-

Draget

Lidingö



V11-12, 11-24 mar

2019-03-16 - 16:00

2019-03-16 - 16:00

2019-03-16 - 16:00

Solna B

-

Uppsala B


2019-03-16 - 16:00

-

Solna B

Uppsala B

2019-03-23 - 13:45

2019-03-23 - 13:45

2019-03-23 - 13:45

Suld

-

Lule


2019-03-23 - 13:45

-

Suld

Lule