Div 1 Södra Herrar 2018/19

Div 1 Södra Herrar

select
Div 1 Södra Herrar Div 1 Södra Herrar Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 - 13:00

2018-09-29 - 13:00

2018-09-29 - 13:00

Göteborg United

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2018-09-29 - 13:00

1 - 3

Göteborg United

KFUM Göteborg

2018-09-29 - 14:30

2018-09-29 - 14:30

2018-09-29 - 14:30

Malmö

3 - 1

Trollhättan


2018-09-29 - 14:30

3 - 1

Malmö

Trollhättan

2018-09-29 - 16:00

2018-09-29 - 16:00

2018-09-29 - 16:00

Vindrarp

2 - 3

Engelholm


2018-09-29 - 16:00

2 - 3

Vindrarp

Engelholm

2018-09-29 - 17:15

2018-09-29 - 17:15

2018-09-29 - 17:15

Lund B

3 - 0

Ymer


2018-09-29 - 17:15

3 - 0

Lund B

Ymer

2018-09-30 - 13:00

2018-09-30 - 13:00

2018-09-30 - 13:00

Lund B

3 - 1

Trollhättan


2018-09-30 - 13:00

3 - 1

Lund B

Trollhättan

2018-09-30 - 16:00

2018-09-30 - 16:00

2018-09-30 - 16:00

Rig Falköping B

3 - 0

Tuve


2018-09-30 - 16:00

3 - 0

Rig Falköping B

Tuve



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-05 - 19:45

2018-10-05 - 19:45

2018-10-05 - 19:45

Ymer

3 - 1

Vindrarp


2018-10-05 - 19:45

3 - 1

Ymer

Vindrarp

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

Tuve

1 - 3

Göteborg United


2018-10-06 - 13:00

1 - 3

Tuve

Göteborg United

2018-10-06 - 14:00

Idrottshögskolan

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 1

Malmö


2018-10-06 - 14:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Malmö

2018-10-06 - 14:15

2018-10-06 - 14:15

2018-10-06 - 14:15

Trollhättan

2 - 3

Vindrarp


2018-10-06 - 14:15

2 - 3

Trollhättan

Vindrarp

2018-10-07 - 15:30

2018-10-07 - 15:30

2018-10-07 - 15:30

Engelholm

1 - 3

Lund B


2018-10-07 - 15:30

1 - 3

Engelholm

Lund B

2018-10-07 - 17:30

2018-10-07 - 17:30

2018-10-07 - 17:30

Ymer

3 - 1

Rig Falköping B


2018-10-07 - 17:30

3 - 1

Ymer

Rig Falköping B



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 14:30

2018-10-13 - 14:30

2018-10-13 - 14:30

Malmö

3 - 0

Tuve


2018-10-13 - 14:30

3 - 0

Malmö

Tuve

2018-10-13 - 16:00

2018-10-13 - 16:00

2018-10-13 - 16:00

Vindrarp

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2018-10-13 - 16:00

0 - 3

Vindrarp

KFUM Göteborg

2018-10-13 - 16:00

2018-10-13 - 16:00

2018-10-13 - 16:00

Engelholm

0 - 3

Ymer


2018-10-13 - 16:00

0 - 3

Engelholm

Ymer

2018-10-14 - 13:00

2018-10-14 - 13:00

2018-10-14 - 13:00

Göteborg United

0 - 3

Rig Falköping B


2018-10-14 - 13:00

0 - 3

Göteborg United

Rig Falköping B



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 1

Lund B


2018-10-20 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Lund B

2018-10-20 - 13:00

Lundbystrand 5

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

Tuve

2 - 3

Vindrarp


2018-10-20 - 13:00

2 - 3

Tuve

Vindrarp

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Rig Falköping B

3 - 1

Malmö


2018-10-20 - 14:00

3 - 1

Rig Falköping B

Malmö

2018-10-20 - 14:15

2018-10-20 - 14:15

2018-10-20 - 14:15

Trollhättan

3 - 1

Engelholm


2018-10-20 - 14:15

3 - 1

Trollhättan

Engelholm

2018-10-21 - 15:00

2018-10-21 - 15:00

2018-10-21 - 15:00

Ymer

1 - 3

Göteborg United


2018-10-21 - 15:00

1 - 3

Ymer

Göteborg United



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

Lund B

3 - 1

Tuve


2018-11-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lund B

Tuve

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

Rig Falköping B

3 - 1

Vindrarp


2018-11-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Rig Falköping B

Vindrarp

2018-11-10 - 14:30

2018-11-10 - 14:30

2018-11-10 - 14:30

Malmö

3 - 0

Göteborg United


2018-11-10 - 14:30

3 - 0

Malmö

Göteborg United

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

Trollhättan

1 - 3

Ymer


2018-11-11 - 13:00

1 - 3

Trollhättan

Ymer

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

Engelholm

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2018-11-11 - 13:00

0 - 3

Engelholm

KFUM Göteborg



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2018-11-17 - 13:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Trollhättan

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

Göteborg United

3 - 1

Vindrarp


2018-11-17 - 13:00

3 - 1

Göteborg United

Vindrarp

2018-11-17 - 14:15

2018-11-17 - 14:15

2018-11-17 - 14:15

Lund B

1 - 3

Rig Falköping B


2018-11-17 - 14:15

1 - 3

Lund B

Rig Falköping B

2018-11-17 - 17:00

2018-11-17 - 17:00

2018-11-17 - 17:00

Tuve

2 - 3

Engelholm


2018-11-17 - 17:00

2 - 3

Tuve

Engelholm

2018-11-18 - 15:00

2018-11-18 - 15:00

2018-11-18 - 15:00

Ymer

2 - 3

Malmö


2018-11-18 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ymer

Malmö



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 13:30

2018-12-01 - 13:30

2018-12-01 - 13:30

Engelholm

2 - 3

Rig Falköping B


2018-12-01 - 13:30

2 - 3

Engelholm

Rig Falköping B

2018-12-01 - 14:00

2018-12-01 - 14:00

2018-12-01 - 14:00

Lund B

3 - 2

Göteborg United


2018-12-01 - 14:00

3 - 2

Lund B

Göteborg United

2018-12-01 - 15:15

2018-12-01 - 15:15

2018-12-01 - 15:15

Trollhättan

3 - 2

Tuve


2018-12-01 - 15:15

3 - 2

Trollhättan

Tuve

2018-12-01 - 16:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2018-12-01 - 16:00

2018-12-01 - 16:00

Vindrarp

3 - 2

Malmö


2018-12-01 - 16:00

3 - 2

Vindrarp

Malmö



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-06 - 19:15

Idrottshögskolan

2018-12-06 - 19:15

2018-12-06 - 19:15

KFUM Göteborg

1 - 3

Ymer


2018-12-06 - 19:15

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg

Ymer

2018-12-08 - 12:00

2018-12-08 - 12:00

2018-12-08 - 12:00

Malmö

1 - 3

Lund B


2018-12-08 - 12:00

1 - 3

Malmö

Lund B

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

Tuve

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2018-12-08 - 13:00

0 - 3

Tuve

KFUM Göteborg

2018-12-08 - 14:00

2018-12-08 - 14:00

2018-12-08 - 14:00

Göteborg United

3 - 0

Engelholm


2018-12-08 - 14:00

3 - 0

Göteborg United

Engelholm

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

Rig Falköping B

3 - 1

Trollhättan


2018-12-09 - 15:00

3 - 1

Rig Falköping B

Trollhättan



V50, 10-16 dec

2018-12-13 - 19:30

2018-12-13 - 19:30

2018-12-13 - 19:30

Lund B

2 - 3

Vindrarp


2018-12-13 - 19:30

2 - 3

Lund B

Vindrarp

2018-12-15 - 12:00

2018-12-15 - 12:00

2018-12-15 - 12:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Göteborg United


2018-12-15 - 12:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Göteborg United

2018-12-15 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2018-12-15 - 13:00

2018-12-15 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

0 - 3

Rig Falköping B


2018-12-15 - 13:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg

Rig Falköping B

2018-12-16 - 13:00

2018-12-16 - 13:00

2018-12-16 - 13:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Malmö


2018-12-16 - 13:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Malmö

2018-12-16 - 19:00

2018-12-16 - 19:00

2018-12-16 - 19:00

Tuve