Div 1 Norra Herrar 2018/19

Div 1 Norra Herrar

select
Div 1 Norra Herrar Div 1 Norra Herrar Matches

V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

2018-10-06 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 0

Sollentuna B


2018-10-06 - 13:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro

Sollentuna B

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

Södertelge B

3 - 1

Säter


2018-10-06 - 14:00

3 - 1

Södertelge B

Säter

2018-10-07 - 13:00

2018-10-07 - 13:00

2018-10-07 - 13:00

Teknikum

0 - 3

Bromma KFUM


2018-10-07 - 13:00

0 - 3

Teknikum

Bromma KFUM

2018-10-07 - 14:00

2018-10-07 - 14:00

2018-10-07 - 14:00

Solna

3 - 2

Jomala


2018-10-07 - 14:00

3 - 2

Solna

Jomala

2018-10-07 - 15:00

2018-10-07 - 15:00

2018-10-07 - 15:00

Uppsala

2 - 3

Bromma KFUM B


2018-10-07 - 15:00

2 - 3

Uppsala

Bromma KFUM B



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 11:45

2018-10-13 - 11:45

2018-10-13 - 11:45

Bromma KFUM B

0 - 3

Södertelge B


2018-10-13 - 11:45

0 - 3

Bromma KFUM B

Södertelge B

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

Sollentuna B

1 - 3

Jomala


2018-10-13 - 14:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna B

Jomala

2018-10-13 - 15:00

2018-10-13 - 15:00

2018-10-13 - 15:00

Säter

3 - 0

Teknikum


2018-10-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Säter

Teknikum

2018-10-14 - 13:45

2018-10-14 - 13:45

2018-10-14 - 13:45

Bromma KFUM

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro


2018-10-14 - 13:45

3 - 2

Bromma KFUM

KFUM Örebro

2018-10-14 - 15:00

2018-10-14 - 15:00

2018-10-14 - 15:00

Uppsala

2 - 3

Solna


2018-10-14 - 15:00

2 - 3

Uppsala

Solna



V42-43, 15-28 okt

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

2018-10-20 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 1

Säter


2018-10-20 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro

Säter

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

2018-10-20 - 14:00

Solna

3 - 0

Sollentuna B


2018-10-20 - 14:00

3 - 0

Solna

Sollentuna B

2018-10-20 - 14:30

2018-10-20 - 14:30

2018-10-20 - 14:30

Teknikum

1 - 3

Bromma KFUM B


2018-10-20 - 14:30

1 - 3

Teknikum

Bromma KFUM B

2018-10-21 - 14:00

2018-10-21 - 14:00

2018-10-21 - 14:00

Södertelge B

2 - 3

Uppsala


2018-10-21 - 14:00

2 - 3

Södertelge B

Uppsala

2018-10-28 - 15:00

2018-10-28 - 15:00

2018-10-28 - 15:00

Jomala

3 - 2

Bromma KFUM


2018-10-28 - 15:00

3 - 2

Jomala

Bromma KFUM



V44-45, 29 okt -11 nov

2018-11-04 - 15:00

2018-11-04 - 15:00

2018-11-04 - 15:00

Jomala

0 - 3

Solna


2018-11-04 - 15:00

0 - 3

Jomala

Solna

2018-11-10 - 11:45

2018-11-10 - 11:45

2018-11-10 - 11:45

Bromma KFUM B

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro


2018-11-10 - 11:45

3 - 2

Bromma KFUM B

KFUM Örebro

2018-11-10 - 13:00

2018-11-10 - 13:00

2018-11-10 - 13:00

Uppsala

3 - 0

Teknikum


2018-11-10 - 13:00

3 - 0

Uppsala

Teknikum

2018-11-10 - 13:45

2018-11-10 - 13:45

2018-11-10 - 13:45

Bromma KFUM

3 - 2

Sollentuna B


2018-11-10 - 13:45

3 - 2

Bromma KFUM

Sollentuna B

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

Södertelge B

1 - 3

Solna


2018-11-10 - 14:00

1 - 3

Södertelge B

Solna

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

Säter

3 - 1

Jomala


2018-11-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Säter

Jomala



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

Sollentuna B

1 - 3

Säter


2018-11-17 - 13:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna B

Säter

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

2018-11-17 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

1 - 3

Uppsala


2018-11-17 - 13:00

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Uppsala

2018-11-17 - 15:00

2018-11-17 - 15:00

2018-11-17 - 15:00

Jomala

1 - 3

Bromma KFUM B


2018-11-17 - 15:00

1 - 3

Jomala

Bromma KFUM B

2018-11-18 - 12:00

2018-11-18 - 12:00

2018-11-18 - 12:00

Solna

3 - 1

Bromma KFUM


2018-11-18 - 12:00

3 - 1

Solna

Bromma KFUM

2018-11-18 - 13:00

2018-11-18 - 13:00

2018-11-18 - 13:00

Teknikum

1 - 3

Södertelge B


2018-11-18 - 13:00

1 - 3

Teknikum

Södertelge B



V47, 19-25 nov

2018-11-24 - 13:45

2018-11-24 - 13:45

2018-11-24 - 13:45

Bromma KFUM B

2 - 3

Solna


2018-11-24 - 13:45

2 - 3

Bromma KFUM B

Solna

2018-11-24 - 15:00

2018-11-24 - 15:00

2018-11-24 - 15:00

Jomala

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro


2018-11-24 - 15:00

3 - 0

Jomala

KFUM Örebro

2018-11-24 - 15:00

2018-11-24 - 15:00

2018-11-24 - 15:00

Säter

3 - 2

Uppsala


2018-11-24 - 15:00

3 - 2

Säter

Uppsala

2018-11-24 - 15:45

2018-11-24 - 15:45

2018-11-24 - 15:45

Bromma KFUM

2 - 3

Södertelge B


2018-11-24 - 15:45

2 - 3

Bromma KFUM

Södertelge B

2018-11-25 - 11:00

2018-11-25 - 11:00

2018-11-25 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

3 - 2

Teknikum


2018-11-25 - 11:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna B

Teknikum



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-12-01 - 12:00

2018-12-01 - 12:00

2018-12-01 - 12:00

Uppsala

3 - 0

Jomala


2018-12-01 - 12:00

3 - 0

Uppsala

Jomala

2018-12-01 - 13:45

2018-12-01 - 13:45

2018-12-01 - 13:45

Bromma KFUM B

3 - 0

Sollentuna B


2018-12-01 - 13:45

3 - 0

Bromma KFUM B

Sollentuna B

2018-12-01 - 14:00

2018-12-01 - 14:00

2018-12-01 - 14:00

Teknikum

1 - 3

Solna


2018-12-01 - 14:00

1 - 3

Teknikum

Solna

2018-12-01 - 15:00

2018-12-01 - 15:00

2018-12-01 - 15:00

Säter

3 - 1

Bromma KFUM


2018-12-01 - 15:00

3 - 1

Säter

Bromma KFUM

2018-12-02 - 14:00

2018-12-02 - 14:00

2018-12-02 - 14:00

Södertelge B

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro


2018-12-02 - 14:00

3 - 1

Södertelge B

KFUM Örebro



V49, 3-9 dec

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

2018-12-08 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 1

Teknikum


2018-12-08 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro

Teknikum

2018-12-08 - 13:45

2018-12-08 - 13:45

2018-12-08 - 13:45

Bromma KFUM

1 - 3

Bromma KFUM B


2018-12-08 - 13:45

1 - 3

Bromma KFUM

Bromma KFUM B

2018-12-09 - 12:00

2018-12-09 - 12:00

2018-12-09 - 12:00

Solna

0 - 3

Säter


2018-12-09 - 12:00

0 - 3

Solna

Säter

2018-12-09 - 13:00

2018-12-09 - 13:00

2018-12-09 - 13:00

Sollentuna B

1 - 3

Uppsala


2018-12-09 - 13:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna B

Uppsala

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

2018-12-09 - 15:00

Jomala

0 - 3

Södertelge B


2018-12-09 - 15:00

0 - 3

Jomala

Södertelge B



V50, 10-16 dec

2018-12-15 - 11:45

2018-12-15 - 11:45

2018-12-15 - 11:45

Bromma KFUM B

3 - 0

Säter


2018-12-15 - 11:45

3 - 0

Bromma KFUM B

Säter

2018-12-15 - 13:00

2018-12-15 - 13:00

2018-12-15 - 13:00

Södertelge B

2 - 3

Sollentuna B


2018-12-15 - 13:00

2 - 3

Södertelge B

Sollentuna B

2018-12-15 - 13:00

2018-12-15 - 13:00

2018-12-15 - 13:00

Uppsala

3 - 0

Bromma KFUM


2018-12-15 - 13:00

3 - 0

Uppsala

Bromma KFUM

2018-12-16 - 13:00

2018-12-16 - 13:00

2018-12-16 - 13:00

Teknikum

0 - 3

Jomala


2018-12-16 - 13:00

0 - 3

Teknikum

Jomala

2019-01-19 - 13:00

2019-01-19 - 13:00

2019-01-19 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 1

Solna


2019-01-19 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro

Solna



V2, 7-13 jan