Div 1 Södra Damer 2018/19

Div 1 Södra Damer

select
Div 1 Södra Damer Matches

V38-39, 22-30 sept

2018-09-22 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2018-09-22 - 14:00

2018-09-22 - 14:00

Falköping

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2018-09-22 - 14:00

0 - 3

Falköping

KFUM Göteborg

2018-09-22 - 15:00

2018-09-22 - 15:00

2018-09-22 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping


2018-09-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Veddige Varberg

KFUM Jönköping

2018-09-23 - 15:30

2018-09-23 - 15:30

2018-09-23 - 15:30

Engelholm C

2 - 3

Värnamo


2018-09-23 - 15:30

2 - 3

Engelholm C

Värnamo

2018-09-23 - 17:00

2018-09-23 - 17:00

2018-09-23 - 17:00

Eneryda

1 - 3

Ljungby


2018-09-23 - 17:00

1 - 3

Eneryda

Ljungby

2018-09-23 - 17:00

2018-09-23 - 17:00

2018-09-23 - 17:00

Kronan

2 - 3

Falkenberg


2018-09-23 - 17:00

2 - 3

Kronan

Falkenberg

2018-09-30 - 12:30

2018-09-30 - 12:30

2018-09-30 - 12:30

Engelholm B

3 - 2

RIG Falköping B


2018-09-30 - 12:30

3 - 2

Engelholm B

RIG Falköping B



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

Värnamo

1 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2018-10-06 - 14:00

1 - 3

Värnamo

RIG Falköping B

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

2018-10-06 - 14:00

Falköping

2 - 3

Veddige Varberg


2018-10-06 - 14:00

2 - 3

Falköping

Veddige Varberg

2018-10-06 - 14:30

2018-10-06 - 14:30

2018-10-06 - 14:30

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Engelholm C


2018-10-06 - 14:30

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Engelholm C

2018-10-06 - 15:00

2018-10-06 - 15:00

2018-10-06 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 0

Kronan


2018-10-06 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ljungby

Kronan

2018-10-07 - 11:00

2018-10-07 - 11:00

2018-10-07 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 0

Eneryda


2018-10-07 - 11:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping

Eneryda

2018-10-07 - 13:00

2018-10-07 - 13:00

2018-10-07 - 13:00

Engelholm B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg


2018-10-07 - 13:00

3 - 0

Engelholm B

KFUM Göteborg



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 - 11:00

2018-10-13 - 11:00

2018-10-13 - 11:00

Falköping

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping


2018-10-13 - 11:00

3 - 2

Falköping

KFUM Jönköping

2018-10-13 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2018-10-13 - 13:00

2018-10-13 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 2

Värnamo


2018-10-13 - 13:00

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg

Värnamo

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

2018-10-13 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 0

Falkenberg


2018-10-13 - 14:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B

Falkenberg

2018-10-13 - 15:00

2018-10-13 - 15:00

2018-10-13 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

0 - 3

Engelholm B


2018-10-13 - 15:00

0 - 3

Veddige Varberg

Engelholm B

2018-10-14 - 12:30

2018-10-14 - 12:30

2018-10-14 - 12:30

Engelholm C

1 - 3

Ljungby


2018-10-14 - 12:30

1 - 3

Engelholm C

Ljungby

2018-10-14 - 17:00

2018-10-14 - 17:00

2018-10-14 - 17:00

Kronan

3 - 1

Eneryda


2018-10-14 - 17:00

3 - 1

Kronan

Eneryda



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

2018-10-20 - 15:00

Ljungby

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2018-10-20 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ljungby

RIG Falköping B

2018-10-20 - 16:00

2018-10-20 - 16:00

2018-10-20 - 16:00

Värnamo

3 - 0

Veddige Varberg


2018-10-20 - 16:00

3 - 0

Värnamo

Veddige Varberg

2018-10-21 - 12:30

2018-10-21 - 12:30

2018-10-21 - 12:30

Engelholm B

3 - 0

Falköping


2018-10-21 - 12:30

3 - 0

Engelholm B

Falköping

2018-10-21 - 13:30

2018-10-21 - 13:30

2018-10-21 - 13:30

Falkenberg

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg


2018-10-21 - 13:30

3 - 1

Falkenberg

KFUM Göteborg

2018-10-21 - 17:00

2018-10-21 - 17:00

2018-10-21 - 17:00

Eneryda

0 - 3

Engelholm C


2018-10-21 - 17:00

0 - 3

Eneryda

Engelholm C



V43, 22-28 okt

2018-10-27 - 11:00

test_Stadium

2018-10-27 - 11:00

2018-10-27 - 11:00

Falköping

2 - 3

Eneryda


2018-10-27 - 11:00

2 - 3

Falköping

Eneryda

2018-10-27 - 15:00

2018-10-27 - 15:00

2018-10-27 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

1 - 3

Falkenberg


2018-10-27 - 15:00

1 - 3

Veddige Varberg

Falkenberg

2018-10-27 - 15:00

2018-10-27 - 15:00

2018-10-27 - 15:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 1

Eneryda


2018-10-27 - 15:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B

Eneryda

2018-10-28 - 12:45

2018-10-28 - 12:45

2018-10-28 - 12:45

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Ljungby


2018-10-28 - 12:45

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Ljungby

2018-10-28 - 13:00

2018-10-28 - 13:00

2018-10-28 - 13:00

Falköping

0 - 3

Värnamo


2018-10-28 - 13:00

0 - 3

Falköping

Värnamo

2018-10-28 - 13:00

2018-10-28 - 13:00

2018-10-28 - 13:00

Engelholm B

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping


2018-10-28 - 13:00

3 - 0

Engelholm B

KFUM Jönköping

2018-10-28 - 15:30

2018-10-28 - 15:30

2018-10-28 - 15:30

Engelholm C

3 - 0

Kronan


2018-10-28 - 15:30

3 - 0

Engelholm C

Kronan



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

2018-11-10 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

1 - 3

Engelholm C


2018-11-10 - 14:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping B

Engelholm C

2018-11-10 - 15:00

2018-11-10 - 15:00

2018-11-10 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 1

Veddige Varberg


2018-11-10 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ljungby

Veddige Varberg

2018-11-11 - 11:00

2018-11-11 - 11:00

2018-11-11 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

0 - 3

Engelholm C


2018-11-11 - 11:00

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping

Engelholm C

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

2018-11-11 - 13:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Falköping


2018-11-11 - 13:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Falköping

2018-11-11 - 14:00

2018-11-11 - 14:00

2018-11-11 - 14:00

Värnamo

3 - 1

Engelholm B


2018-11-11 - 14:00

3 - 1

Värnamo

Engelholm B

2018-11-11 - 16:00

2018-11-11 - 16:00

2018-11-11 - 16:00

Kronan

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2018-11-11 - 16:00

0 - 3

Kronan

RIG Falköping B

2018-11-11 - 17:00

2018-11-11 - 17:00

2018-11-11 - 17:00

Eneryda

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2018-11-11 - 17:00

0 - 3

Eneryda

KFUM Göteborg



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-17 - 15:00

2018-11-17 - 15:00

2018-11-17 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

3 - 2

Eneryda


2018-11-17 - 15:00

3 - 2

Veddige Varberg

Eneryda

2018-11-17 - 15:30

Idrottshögskolan

2018-11-17 - 15:30

2018-11-17 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Kronan


2018-11-17 - 15:30

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Kronan

2018-11-17 - 17:00

2018-11-17 - 17:00

2018-11-17 - 17:00

Värnamo

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping


2018-11-17 - 17:00

3 - 1

Värnamo

KFUM Jönköping

2018-11-18 - 11:00

test_Stadium

2018-11-18 - 11:00

2018-11-18 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 0

Kronan


2018-11-18 - 11:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping

Kronan

2018-11-18 - 13:00

2018-11-18 - 13:00

2018-11-18 - 13:00

Engelholm B

3 - 1

Falkenberg


2018-11-18 - 13:00

3 - 1

Engelholm B

Falkenberg

2018-11-18 - 14:00

2018-11-18 - 14:00

2018-11-18 - 14:00

Falköping

3 - 0

Ljungby


2018-11-18 - 14:00

3 - 0

Falköping

Ljungby



V47, 19-25 nov

2018-11-24 - 18:00

2018-11-24 - 18:00

2018-11-24 - 18:00

Kronan

3 - 1

Veddige Varberg


2018-11-24 - 18:00

3 - 1

Kronan

Veddige Varberg

2018-11-25 - 11:00

2018-11-25 - 11:00

2018-11-25 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping