Elitserien Herrar 2018/19

Elitserien Herrar

select
Elitserien Herrar Elitserien Herrar Matches

V39, 29-30 sept

2018-09-29 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-09-29 14:00

2018-09-29 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2018-09-29 14:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2018-09-29 14:30

Odenhallen

2018-09-29 14:30

2018-09-29 14:30

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Vingåker

Ghotbi Peyman
Björklund Håkan

2018-09-29 14:30

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Vingåker

2018-09-29 15:00

Idrottshallen

2018-09-29 15:00

2018-09-29 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Södertelge

Edholm Markus
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-09-29 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Södertelge

2018-09-29 15:30

Halmstad Arena

2018-09-29 15:30

2018-09-29 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2018-09-29 15:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Habo

2018-09-30 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-09-30 16:00

2018-09-30 16:00

Örkelljunga

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Hammarstrand Olof

2018-09-30 16:00

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Falkenberg



V40, 1-7 okt

2018-10-06 15:30

Örnahallen

2018-10-06 15:30

2018-10-06 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2018-10-06 15:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2018-10-06 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-10-06 17:00

2018-10-06 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Tahajjod Hamid
Hagström Magnus

2018-10-06 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Falkenberg

2018-10-07 16:00

Täljehallen

2018-10-07 16:00

2018-10-07 16:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Vingåker

Stenbock Martin
Hussain Shahid

2018-10-07 16:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Vingåker

2018-10-07 16:00

Habo sporthall

2018-10-07 16:00

2018-10-07 16:00

Habo

1 - 3

Lund

Björklund Håkan
Kharazmi Kazem

2018-10-07 16:00

1 - 3

Habo

Lund

2018-10-07 16:00

Frejahallen A

2018-10-07 16:00

2018-10-07 16:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Almén Pär
Salin Jonahtan

2018-10-07 16:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Linköpings VC



V41, 8-14 okt

2018-10-13 14:00

Sporthallen

2018-10-13 14:00

2018-10-13 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 1

Habo

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2018-10-13 14:00

3 - 1

Vingåker

Habo

2018-10-13 15:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-10-13 15:00

2018-10-13 15:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Lund

Bernström Stefan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-10-13 15:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Lund

2018-10-14 17:00

Falkhallen

2018-10-14 17:00

2018-10-14 17:00

Falkenberg

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2018-10-14 17:00

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-10-14 18:00

Täljehallen

2018-10-14 18:00

2018-10-14 18:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Tahajjod Hamid
Vorwerk Kathrin

2018-10-14 18:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Linköpings VC



V42, 15-21 okt

2018-10-20 15:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-10-20 15:00

2018-10-20 15:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Vingåker

Edholm Markus
Latific Sefik

2018-10-20 15:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Vingåker

2018-10-20 15:00

Falkhallen

2018-10-20 15:00

2018-10-20 15:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Södertelge

Hussain Shahid
Stenbock Martin

2018-10-20 15:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Södertelge

2018-10-20 16:30

Örnahallen

2018-10-20 16:30

2018-10-20 16:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Tahajjod Hamid

2018-10-20 16:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2018-10-20 16:30

Frejahallen A

2018-10-20 16:30

2018-10-20 16:30

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Habo

Prnjavorac Senad
Almén Pär

2018-10-20 16:30

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Habo

2018-10-20 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-10-20 17:30

2018-10-20 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2018-10-20 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Linköpings VC

2018-10-21 16:30

Örnahallen

2018-10-21 16:30

2018-10-21 16:30

Hylte/Halmstad

-

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Latific Sefik

2018-10-21 16:30

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2018-10-21 17:00

Falkhallen

2018-10-21 17:00

2018-10-21 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Vingåker

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2018-10-21 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Vingåker

2018-10-21 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-10-21 17:30

2018-10-21 17:30

Lund

-

Sollentuna

Edholm Markus
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-10-21 17:30

-

Lund

Sollentuna



V43-44, 22 okt-4 nov

2018-10-27 15:00

Idrottshallen

2018-10-27 15:00

2018-10-27 15:00

Lund

-

Falkenberg

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Magnusson Johan

2018-10-27 15:00

-

Lund

Falkenberg

2018-10-27 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-10-27 16:00

2018-10-27 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Vingåker

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2018-10-27 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Vingåker

2018-10-27 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-10-27 17:00

2018-10-27 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Södertelge

Issa Adnan
Sanz Malin

2018-10-27 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2018-11-01 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-11-01 19:00

2018-11-01 19:00

Örkelljunga

-

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-11-01 19:00

-

Örkelljunga

Habo



V45, 5-11 nov

2018-11-09 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-09 19:00

2018-11-09 19:00

Linköpings VC

-

Habo

Issa Adnan
Sanz Malin

2018-11-09 19:00

-

Linköpings VC

Habo

2018-11-10 14:00

Sporthallen

2018-11-10 14:00

2018-11-10 14:00

Vingåker

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Stenbock Martin
Tahajjod Hamid

2018-11-10 14:00

-

Vingåker

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-11-10 16:00

Frejahallen A

2018-11-10 16:00

2018-11-10 16:00

RIG Falköping

-

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2018-11-10 16:00

-

RIG Falköping

Lund

2018-11-10 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-10 17:00

2018-11-10 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Persson Helena

2018-11-10 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Habo

2018-11-10 17:00

Brunnsängshallen

2018-11-10 17:00

2018-11-10 17:00

Södertelge

-

Örkelljunga

Hagström Magnus
Issa Adnan

2018-11-10 17:00

-

Södertelge

Örkelljunga

2018-11-11 14:00

Sporthallen

2018-11-11 14:00

2018-11-11 14:00

Vingåker

-

Lund

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2018-11-11 14:00

-

Vingåker

Lund

2018-11-11 15:00

Täljehallen

2018-11-11 15:00

2018-11-11 15:00

Södertelge

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Vorwerk Kathrin

2018-11-11 15:00

-

Södertelge

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-11-11 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-11 17:00

2018-11-11 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Örkelljunga

Tahajjod Hamid
Salin Jonahtan

2018-11-11 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Örkelljunga

2018-11-11 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-11-11 19:00

2018-11-11 19:00

Linköpings VC

-

Falkenberg

Stenbock Martin
Artéus Malin

2018-11-11 19:00

-

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg



V46, 12-18 nov

2018-11-17 14:00

Sporthallen

2018-11-17 14:00

2018-11-17 14:00

Vingåker

-

Sollentuna

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-11-17 14:00

-

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2018-11-17 15:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-11-17 15:00

2018-11-17 15:00

Örkelljunga

-

Linköpings VC

Edholm Markus
Latific Sefik

2018-11-17 15:00

-

Örkelljunga

Linköpings VC

2018-11-17 17:00

Habo sporthall

2018-11-17 17:00

2018-11-17 17:00

Habo

-

Södertelge

Kharazmi Kazem

2018-11-17 17:00

-

Habo

Södertelge

2018-11-18 15:30

Örnahallen

2018-11-18 15:30

2018-11-18 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

-

Lund

Latific Sefik
Hammarstrand Olof

2018-11-18 15:30

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Lund

2018-11-18 17:00

Frejahallen A

2018-11-18 17:00

2018-11-18 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Södertelge

Almén Pär
Ghotbi Peyman

2018-11-18 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Södertelge

2018-11-18 17:00

Falkhallen

2018-11-18 17:00

2018-11-18 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Habo

Salin Jonahtan
Björklund Håkan

2018-11-18 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Habo



V47, 19-25 nov

2018-11-24 16:00

Habo sporthall

2018-11-24 16:00

2018-11-24 16:00

Habo

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Björklund Håkan
Bernström Stefan

2018-11-24 16:00

-

Habo

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-11-24 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-11-24 17:00

2018-11-24 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Linköpings VC

Byhlin Malin
Hussain Shahid

2018-11-24 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Linköpings VC

2018-11-25 16:00

Täljehallen

2018-11-25 16:00

2018-11-25 16:00

Södertelge

-

Lund

Persson Helena
Göktan Damla

2018-11-25 16:00

-

Södertelge

Lund

2018-11-25 17:00

Falkhallen

2018-11-25 17:00

2018-11-25 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2018-11-25 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga



V48, 26 nov-2 dec

2018-11-29 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-11-29 19:00

2018-11-29 19:00

Örkelljunga

-

Hylte/Halmstad


Lund Kristian

2018-11-29 19:00

-

Örkelljunga

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-12-01 14:00

Sporthallen

2018-12-01 14:00

2018-12-01 14:00

Vingåker

-

Södertelge

Åsberg Jan
Issa Adnan

2018-12-01 14:00

-

Vingåker

Södertelge

2018-12-01 15:00

Falkhallen

2018-12-01 15:00

2018-12-01 15:00

Falkenberg

-

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2018-12-01 15:00

-

Falkenberg

Sollentuna

2018-12-01 17:30

Idrottshallen

2018-12-01 17:30

2018-12-01 17:30

Lund

-

Habo

Magnusson Johan
Artéus Malin

2018-12-01 17:30

-

Lund

Habo

2018-12-02 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2018-12-02 16:00

2018-12-02 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Sollentuna

Latific Sefik
Edholm Markus

2018-12-02 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Sollentuna

2018-12-02 16:30

Frejahallen A

2018-12-02 16:30

2018-12-02 16:30

RIG Falköping

-

Falkenberg

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2018-12-02 16:30

-

RIG Falköping

Falkenberg

2019-01-12 17:30

Frejahallen A

2019-01-12 17:30

2019-01-12 17:30

RIG Falköping

-