SM-slutspel Damer 2021/22

  Milestone

Historik

Blockpoäng

Ess

  MilestoneReached On

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

 

300

 

2022-10-22 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

300

2022-10-22 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

200

 

2021-02-27 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

200

2021-02-27 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

 

200

 

2022-12-11 (Lund 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

200

2022-12-11 (Lund 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

 

200

 

2019-10-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

200

2019-10-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

 

200

 

2021-12-12 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Lund)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

200

2021-12-12 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Lund)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

 

200

 

2022-11-26 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

200

2022-11-26 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

150

 

2018-12-16 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

150

2018-12-16 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

 

150

 

2022-10-23 (Örebro 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

150

2022-10-23 (Örebro 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

 

150

 

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

150

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

 

150

 

2018-01-31 (Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

150

2018-01-31 (Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

150

 

2014-02-23 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

150

2014-02-23 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

 

150

 

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

150

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Julevik Vilma
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

150

 

2021-01-05 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Julevik Vilma
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

150

2021-01-05 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

 

150

 

2021-02-24 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

150

2021-02-24 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

 

150

 

2021-03-27 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

150

2021-03-27 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

 

150

 

2021-12-04 (IKSU 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

150

2021-12-04 (IKSU 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholms VS)

 

150

 

2022-10-30 (Engelholm 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholms VS)

150

2022-10-30 (Engelholm 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Totalpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

2000

 

2023-03-22 (Örebro 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

2000

2023-03-22 (Örebro 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Turner Whitney
(Göteborg VBK)

 

1500

 

2016-01-05 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Örebro)

Turner Whitney
(Göteborg VBK)

1500

2016-01-05 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Örebro)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

 

1500

 

2023-03-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

1500

2023-03-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

1500

 

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

1500

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Turner Whitney
(Göteborg VBK)

 

1000

 

2014-11-08 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Turner Whitney
(Göteborg VBK)

1000

2014-11-08 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

1000

 

2018-11-10 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

1000

2018-11-10 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

 

1000

 

2022-11-19 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Lund)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

1000

2022-11-19 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Lund)

Grelowska Klaudia
(Lindesberg VBK)

 

1000

 

2018-11-10 (Lindesberg 3 - 0 Lund)

Grelowska Klaudia
(Lindesberg VBK)

1000

2018-11-10 (Lindesberg 3 - 0 Lund)

Abrahamsson Linn
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2020-11-14 (Lund 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Abrahamsson Linn
(Malmö VK)

1000

2020-11-14 (Lund 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

 

1000

 

2022-04-21 (Örebro 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

1000

2022-04-21 (Örebro 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Tipping Caitlin
(Linköpings VC)

 

1000

 

2023-04-06 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Tipping Caitlin
(Linköpings VC)

1000

2023-04-06 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

 

1000

 

2019-04-22 (Engelholm 3 - 2 Örebro)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

1000

2019-04-22 (Engelholm 3 - 2 Örebro)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholms VS)

 

1000

 

2023-04-09 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholms VS)

1000

2023-04-09 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Spelade matcher

  MilestoneReached On

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

 

300

 

2022-01-16 (Örebro 3 - 0 IKSU)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

300

2022-01-16 (Örebro 3 - 0 IKSU)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

 

250

 

2020-01-18 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

250

2020-01-18 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

 

200

 

2018-04-02 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

200

2018-04-02 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

 

200

 

2021-04-17 (Engelholm 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

200

2021-04-17 (Engelholm 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

 

200

 

2022-12-17 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Göteborg)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

200

2022-12-17 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Göteborg)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

 

200

 

2023-02-25 (Göteborg 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

200

2023-02-25 (Göteborg 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

 

150

 

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

150

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

 

150

 

2019-03-03 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

150

2019-03-03 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

 

150

 

2020-10-24 (Lund 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

150

2020-10-24 (Lund 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

150

 

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

150

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

 

150

 

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

150

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

 

150

 

2021-10-02 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Lund)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

150

2021-10-02 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Lund)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS C)

 

150

 

2022-03-19 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS C)

150

2022-03-19 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS B)

 

150

 

2022-03-19 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS B)

150

2022-03-19 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

 

150

 

2022-04-09 (Örebro 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

150

2022-04-09 (Örebro 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

 

150

 

2022-11-12 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

150

2022-11-12 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholms VS)

 

150

 

2023-02-01 (Lund 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholms VS)

150

2023-02-01 (Lund 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Brink Evelina
(Lunds VK)

 

150

 

2023-03-18 (Lund 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Brink Evelina
(Lunds VK)

150

2023-03-18 (Lund 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

 

150

 

2023-04-05 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Örebro)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

150

2023-04-05 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

 

100

 

2014-11-22 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Göteborg VBK)

100

2014-11-22 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

100

 

2015-10-17 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

100

2015-10-17 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Eriksson Madeleine
(Gråå BK)

 

100

 

2015-12-19 (Gislaved 1 - 3 Örebro)

Eriksson Madeleine
(Gråå BK)

100

2015-12-19 (Gislaved 1 - 3 Örebro)

Turner Whitney
(Göteborg VBK)

 

100

 

2016-01-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Örebro)

Turner Whitney
(Göteborg VBK)

100

2016-01-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Örebro)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

 

100

 

2017-03-11 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lunds VK)

100

2017-03-11 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Carlsson Mathilda
(Eksjö Volleyboll IK)

 

100

 

2017-03-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Carlsson Mathilda
(Eksjö Volleyboll IK)

100

2017-03-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

 

100

 

2017-11-18 (Svedala 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna VK)

100

2017-11-18 (Svedala 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

100

 

2018-03-03 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

100

2018-03-03 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

 

100

 

2019-01-26 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lunds VK)

100

2019-01-26 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Rizzoll Verena
(Engelholms VS C)

 

100

 

2019-02-23 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Rizzoll Verena
(Engelholms VS C)

100

2019-02-23 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

 

100

 

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholms VS)

100

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Grelowska Klaudia
(Lindesberg VBK)

 

100

 

2019-03-09 (Örebro 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Grelowska Klaudia
(Lindesberg VBK)

100

2019-03-09 (Örebro 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

 

100

 

2019-03-09 (Örebro 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro VBS)

100

2019-03-09 (Örebro 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Johansson Emilia
(Norsjö VBK)

 

100

 

2019-10-26 (Lindesberg 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Johansson Emilia
(Norsjö VBK)

100

2019-10-26 (Lindesberg 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS B)

 

100

 

2020-01-18 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS B)

100

2020-01-18 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS C)

 

100

 

2020-01-18 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Andersson Nora
(Engelholms VS C)

100

2020-01-18 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Lindstam Stina
(Jomala IK)

 

100

 

2020-01-26 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Lindstam Stina
(Jomala IK)

100

2020-01-26 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Lundvall Gabriella
(Vallentuna)

 

100

 

2020-02-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Lundvall Gabriella
(Vallentuna)

100

2020-02-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Julevik Vilma
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

100

 

2020-09-26 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Julevik Vilma
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

100

2020-09-26 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

 

100

 

2020-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro VBS)

100

2020-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

 

100

 

2020-11-21 (Lund 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

100

2020-11-21 (Lund 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Brink Evelina
(Lunds VK)

 

100

 

2020-12-12 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Lund)

Brink Evelina
(Lunds VK)

100

2020-12-12 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Lund)

Abrahamsson Linn
(Malmö VK)

 

100

 

2020-12-13 (Värnamo 0 - 3 Lund)

Abrahamsson Linn
(Malmö VK)

100

2020-12-13 (Värnamo 0 - 3 Lund)

Trapp Gina
(IK Ymer)

 

100

 

2021-01-09 (Gislaved 3 - 1 Värnamo)

Trapp Gina
(IK Ymer)

100

2021-01-09 (Gislaved 3 - 1 Värnamo)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholms VS)

 

100

 

2021-01-31 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholms VS)

100

2021-01-31 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholms VS)

 

100

 

2021-03-13 (Örebro 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholms VS)

100

2021-03-13 (Örebro 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Milton Cornelia
(Linköpings VC)

 

100

 

2021-10-30 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Lund)

Milton Cornelia
(Linköpings VC)

100

2021-10-30 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Lund)

Evans Esther
(Lunds VK)

 

100

 

2022-11-26 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Evans Esther
(Lunds VK)

100

2022-11-26 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Brink Filippa
(Engelholms VS)

 

100

 

2023-03-11 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Brink Filippa
(Engelholms VS)

100

2023-03-11 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Vunna matcher

Spelade set