SM-slutspel Herrar 2020/21

  Milestone

Historik

Anfallspoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

4000

 

2020-02-15 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

4000

2020-02-15 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

3500

 

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

3500

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

3000

 

2018-03-21 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

3000

2018-03-21 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2000

 

2016-11-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

2000

2016-11-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2000

 

2018-11-10 (Södertelge 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

2000

2018-11-10 (Södertelge 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

1000

 

2019-03-26 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

1000

2019-03-26 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2020-10-03 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

1000

2020-10-03 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

1000

 

2016-01-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Falkenberg)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

1000

2016-01-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Falkenberg)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby)

 

1000

 

2019-10-26 (Säter 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby)

1000

2019-10-26 (Säter 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Gothia)

 

1000

 

2019-10-26 (Säter 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Gothia)

1000

2019-10-26 (Säter 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1000

 

2015-02-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

1000

2015-02-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

1000

 

2015-11-15 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

1000

2015-11-15 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

1000

 

2018-11-18 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

1000

2018-11-18 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1000

 

2014-12-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

1000

2014-12-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2016-11-09 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

1000

2016-11-09 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

1000

 

2017-11-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

1000

2017-11-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

 

1000

 

2020-11-15 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

1000

2020-11-15 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blockpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

700

 

2020-02-29 (Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

700

2020-02-29 (Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

600

 

2018-03-17 (Habo 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

600

2018-03-17 (Habo 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

500

 

2017-04-11 (Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

500

2017-04-11 (Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

400

 

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

400

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

400

 

2021-02-28 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Vingåker)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

400

2021-02-28 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Vingåker)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

300

 

2015-03-04 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Tierp)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

300

2015-03-04 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Tierp)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

300

 

2019-03-09 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

300

2019-03-09 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåker)

 

300

 

2016-02-18 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Vingåker)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåker)

300

2016-02-18 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Vingåker)

Engström Sergej
(Sollentuna)

 

300

 

2021-01-24 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Engström Sergej
(Sollentuna)

300

2021-01-24 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

300

 

2022-10-02 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

300

2022-10-02 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Ess

  MilestoneReached On

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250

 

2020-12-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

250

2020-12-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250

 

2021-01-27 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

250

2021-01-27 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

 

200

 

2018-03-17 (Tierp 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

200

2018-03-17 (Tierp 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200

 

2018-03-24 (Sollentuna 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

200

2018-03-24 (Sollentuna 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

200

 

2018-04-02 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

200

2018-04-02 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200

 

2018-12-08 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

200

2018-12-08 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

200

 

2021-02-06 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Lund)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

200

2021-02-06 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Lund)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200

 

2021-10-17 (Uppsala 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

200

2021-10-17 (Uppsala 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

200

 

2021-10-22 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Habo)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

200

2021-10-22 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Habo)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2018-11-24 (Habo 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2018-11-24 (Habo 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2016-02-14 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2016-02-14 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

 

150

 

2017-01-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

150

2017-01-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

150

 

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

150

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2021-02-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

150

2021-02-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

150

 

2017-01-14 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

150

2017-01-14 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2017-02-25 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2017-02-25 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

150

 

2017-11-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

150

2017-11-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

150

 

2020-01-04 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

150

2020-01-04 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

150

 

2021-10-09 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

150

2021-10-09 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

 

150

 

2022-10-08 (Uppsala 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

150

2022-10-08 (Uppsala 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2018-11-17 (Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

100

2018-11-17 (Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2015-01-24 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2015-01-24 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

 

100

 

2020-02-15 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

100

2020-02-15 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

100

 

2014-12-13 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

100

2014-12-13 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

100

 

2015-11-14 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

100

2015-11-14 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

 

100

 

2016-01-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

100

2016-01-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2016-01-10 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2016-01-10 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

100

 

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

100

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2016-10-23 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2016-10-23 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

100

 

2017-12-16 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

100

2017-12-16 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

100

 

2018-11-18 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

100

2018-11-18 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund)

Aubrey Matthew
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2022-09-24 (Floby VK 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Aubrey Matthew
(Sollentuna)

100

2022-09-24 (Floby VK 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Totalpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

4500

 

2020-02-09 (Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

4500

2020-02-09 (Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

4000

 

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

4000

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

3000

 

2017-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

3000

2017-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2000

 

2017-04-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

2000

2017-04-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

2000

 

2021-04-04 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

2000

2021-04-04 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2000

 

2016-03-19 (Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

2000

2016-03-19 (Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

2000

 

2019-02-24 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

2000

2019-02-24 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

 

2000

 

2018-04-08 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

2000

2018-04-08 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

2000

 

2019-11-23 (Lund 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

2000

2019-11-23 (Lund 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

2000

 

2017-10-21 (Vingåker 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

2000

2017-10-21 (Vingåker 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

1000

 

2018-10-27 (Lund 0 - 3 Falkenberg)

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

1000

2018-10-27 (Lund 0 - 3 Falkenberg)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1000

 

2014-12-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

1000

2014-12-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Power Jordan
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2021-04-01 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Power Jordan
(Vingåker)

1000

2021-04-01 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

1000

 

2014-10-25 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

1000

2014-10-25 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

1000

 

2015-03-29 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

1000

2015-03-29 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

1000

 

2015-02-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

1000

2015-02-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2016-04-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

1000

2016-04-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby)

 

1000

 

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby)

1000

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Gothia)

 

1000

 

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Gothia)

1000

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1000

 

2014-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

1000

2014-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2016-03-05 (Tierp 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Vingåker)

1000

2016-03-05 (Tierp 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

 

1000

 

2019-12-08 (Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

1000

2019-12-08 (Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2020-03-07 (Vingåker 3 - 2 Södertelge)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåker)

1000

2020-03-07 (Vingåker 3 - 2 Södertelge)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

1000

 

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Södertelge)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

1000

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Södertelge)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1000

 

2020-02-22 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad)

1000

2020-02-22 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

1000

 

2020-12-05 (Floby 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

1000

2020-12-05 (Floby 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Spelade matcher

  MilestoneReached On

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

300

 

2020-10-17 (Uppsala 0 - 3 Lund)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

300

2020-10-17 (Uppsala 0 - 3 Lund)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

250

 

2018-02-28 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

250

2018-02-28 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

250

 

2019-02-24 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

250

2019-02-24 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250

 

2020-12-20 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Floby)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad)

250

2020-12-20 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Floby)

Tegenrot Anton
(Gothia)

 

100

 

2018-09-29 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Habo)

Tegenrot Anton
(Gothia)

100

2018-09-29 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Habo)

Holgersson Fredrik
(Lund)

 

100

 

2017-10-15 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Holgersson Fredrik
(Lund)

100

2017-10-15 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Angel Sebastian
(Göteborg)

 

100

 

2017-10-14 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo)

Angel Sebastian
(Göteborg)

100

2017-10-14 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

 

100

 

2014-03-22 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö)

100

2014-03-22 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

 

100

 

2015-01-06 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö)

100

2015-01-06 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

 

100

 

2015-01-06 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga)

100

2015-01-06 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Hill Matthias
(Vingåker)

 

100

 

2015-02-07 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Hill Matthias
(Vingåker)

100

2015-02-07 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåker)

 

100

 

2015-02-28 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåker)

100

2015-02-28 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

100

 

2015-10-10 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

100

2015-10-10 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2015-11-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2015-11-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Hansson Lennie
(Örkelljunga)

 

100

 

2015-12-03 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 RIG Falköping)

Hansson Lennie
(Örkelljunga)

100

2015-12-03 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 RIG Falköping)

Gewers Fredrik
(Solna)

 

100

 

2015-12-05 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Södertelge)