Elitserien Damer 2020/21

  Milestone

Historik

Anfallspoäng

Blockpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

350

 

2019-04-03 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Lindesberg)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

350

2019-04-03 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

350

 

2017-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

350

2017-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

300

 

2016-04-07 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Engelholm)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

300

2016-04-07 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Engelholm)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

300

 

2018-03-03 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Gislaved)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

300

2018-03-03 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Gislaved)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholm)

 

250

 

2021-04-11 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholm)

250

2021-04-11 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

250

 

2016-12-18 (Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

250

2016-12-18 (Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250

 

2015-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

250

2015-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2019-03-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

200

2019-03-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

 

200

 

2021-04-04 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte Halmstad)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

200

2021-04-04 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte Halmstad)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2015-12-13 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

200

2015-12-13 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200

 

2021-10-09 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 Örebro)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

200

2021-10-09 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 Örebro)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200

 

2015-02-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 KFUM Göteborg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

200

2015-02-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 KFUM Göteborg)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholm)

 

200

 

2020-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholm)

200

2020-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund)

Ess

  MilestoneReached On

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

450

 

2019-10-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

450

2019-10-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

400

 

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

400

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

350

 

2018-02-03 (Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

350

2018-02-03 (Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

300

 

2017-10-22 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

300

2017-10-22 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2021-02-27 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

200

2021-02-27 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

 

200

 

2020-12-06 (Örebro 3 - 0 IKSU)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

200

2020-12-06 (Örebro 3 - 0 IKSU)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

200

 

2015-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

200

2015-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2019-10-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

200

2019-10-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Murto Iida
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2020-11-29 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Murto Iida
(Örebro)

150

2020-11-29 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2018-12-16 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

150

2018-12-16 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2014-10-16 (Örebro 2 - 3 Katrineholm)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

150

2014-10-16 (Örebro 2 - 3 Katrineholm)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

150

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2018-01-31 (Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

150

2018-01-31 (Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2022-10-08 (Örebro 2 - 3 Engelholm)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

150

2022-10-08 (Örebro 2 - 3 Engelholm)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

150

 

2014-02-23 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

150

2014-02-23 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2016-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2016-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2018-04-21 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

150

2018-04-21 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2019-03-24 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2019-03-24 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

 

150

 

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

150

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

150

 

2021-02-24 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

150

2021-02-24 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

 

150

 

2021-12-04 (IKSU 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

150

2021-12-04 (IKSU 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholm)

 

150

 

2022-10-30 (Engelholm 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholm)

150

2022-10-30 (Engelholm 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Totalpoäng

Spelade matcher

  MilestoneReached On

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

250

 

2019-11-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

250

2019-11-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

250

 

2020-01-12 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

250

2020-01-12 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

200

 

2018-03-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

200

2018-03-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

200

 

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

200

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

200

 

2021-04-17 (Engelholm 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

200

2021-04-17 (Engelholm 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2021-01-05 (Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2021-01-05 (Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

150

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2016-11-22 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

150

2016-11-22 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2017-01-08 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2017-01-08 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2018-03-17 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

150

2018-03-17 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

150

 

2019-03-03 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

150

2019-03-03 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2020-02-22 (Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

150

2020-02-22 (Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2020-11-07 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

150

2020-11-07 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150

 

2020-11-21 (IKSU 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

150

2020-11-21 (IKSU 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

150

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

 

150

 

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

150

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

 

150

 

2021-10-02 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Lund)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

150

2021-10-02 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Lund)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2015-04-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2015-04-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2016-10-30 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

100

2016-10-30 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2017-10-26 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2017-10-26 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2017-11-18 (Svedala 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

100

2017-11-18 (Svedala 1 - 3 Engelholm)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2017-12-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

100

2017-12-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2018-03-03 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

100

2018-03-03 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2019-03-09 (Örebro 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro)

100

2019-03-09 (Örebro 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2020-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

100

2020-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

 

100

 

2020-11-21 (Lund 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC)

100

2020-11-21 (Lund 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholm)

 

100

 

2021-03-13 (Örebro 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Nilsson Julia
(Engelholm)

100

2021-03-13 (Örebro 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Vunna matcher

  MilestoneReached On

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

200

 

2021-10-17 (IKSU 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

200

2021-10-17 (IKSU 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2019-01-26 (Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

150

2019-01-26 (Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

150

 

2019-04-13 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

150

2019-04-13 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2016-12-11 (Örebro 3 - 1 RIG Falköping)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

100

2016-12-11 (Örebro 3 - 1 RIG Falköping)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2017-01-15 (Engelholm 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2017-01-15 (Engelholm 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2017-03-04 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

100

2017-03-04 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2020-09-26 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2020-09-26 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2020-10-03 (Gislaved 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

100

2020-10-03 (Gislaved 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100

 

2020-10-25 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

100

2020-10-25 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2020-11-03 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro)

100

2020-11-03 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholm)

 

100

 

2021-10-10 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Ekholm Matilda
(Engelholm)

100

2021-10-10 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

100

 

2021-10-23 (Lund 3 - 1 RIG Falköping)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

100

2021-10-23 (Lund 3 - 1 RIG Falköping)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

 

100

 

2022-03-19 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro)

100

2022-03-19 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Spelade set

  MilestoneReached On

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

900

 

2021-01-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

900

2021-01-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Linköpings VC)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

900

 

2020-09-26 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

900

2020-09-26 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

850

 

2020-02-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

850

2020-02-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

850

 

2019-10-19 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

850

2019-10-19 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

800

 

2019-10-19 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

800

2019-10-19 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

800

 

2019-03-03 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

800

2019-03-03 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

700

 

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

700

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

700

 

2018-11-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

700

2018-11-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

600

 

2017-10-14 (Svedala 1 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

600

2017-10-14 (Svedala 1 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

600

 

2017-04-18 (Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

600

2017-04-18 (Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

600

 

2019-03-24 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

600

2019-03-24 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

600

 

2021-02-06 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

600

2021-02-06 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

500

 

2021-01-05 (Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Vigfusdottir Jona
(Hylte Halmstad)

500

2021-01-05 (Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

 

500

 

2016-10-16 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro)

500

2016-10-16 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

 

500

 

2016-10-22 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro)

500

2016-10-22 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

500

 

2016-12-18 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Hylte Halmstad)

500

2016-12-18 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Svedala)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

500

 

2020-12-12 (IKSU 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

500

2020-12-12 (IKSU 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

 

500

 

2021-01-10 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

500

2021-01-10 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

500

 

2021-04-15