SM-slutspel Herrar 2020/21

SM-slutspel Herrar 2020/21

select
SM-Slutspel Herrar 2020/2021 SM-Slutspel Herrar 2020/21 Matches

Åttondelsfinal 1 av 2

2021-03-04 - 19:00

Floby Sporthall

2021-03-04 - 19:00

2021-03-04 - 19:00

Floby

2 - 3

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2021-03-04 - 19:00

2 - 3

Floby

Lund

2021-03-04 - 19:00

Fyrishov

2021-03-04 - 19:00

2021-03-04 - 19:00

Uppsala

0 - 3

Södertelge

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2021-03-04 - 19:00

0 - 3

Uppsala

Södertelge



Åttondelsfinal 2 av 2

2021-03-06 - 15:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-03-06 - 15:00

2021-03-06 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Floby

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2021-03-06 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Floby

2021-03-06 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2021-03-06 - 16:00

2021-03-06 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Uppsala

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2021-03-06 - 16:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Uppsala



Kvartsfinal 1 av 3

2021-03-13 - 15:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-03-13 - 15:00

2021-03-13 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Vingåker

Kalfic Bernard
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2021-03-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Vingåker

2021-03-13 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2021-03-13 - 16:00

2021-03-13 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 2

Habo

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2021-03-13 - 16:00

3 - 2

Södertelge

Habo

2021-03-14 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-03-14 - 16:00

2021-03-14 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2021-03-14 - 16:00

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Hylte Halmstad

2021-03-20 - 15:00

Falkhallen

2021-03-20 - 15:00

2021-03-20 - 15:00

Falkenberg

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2021-03-20 - 15:00

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Sollentuna



Kvartsfinal 2 av 3

2021-03-20 - 14:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-03-20 - 14:00

2021-03-20 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 1

Lund

Hussain Shahid
Green Mikaela

2021-03-20 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vingåker

Lund

2021-03-20 - 16:30

Halmstad arena

2021-03-20 - 16:30

2021-03-20 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Salin Jonahtan
Björklund Håkan

2021-03-20 - 16:30

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2021-03-21 - 16:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-03-21 - 16:00

2021-03-21 - 16:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Stenbock Martin
Hagström Magnus

2021-03-21 - 16:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Falkenberg

2021-03-21 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2021-03-21 - 16:00

2021-03-21 - 16:00

Habo

3 - 0

Södertelge

Kharazmi Kazem
Bernström Stefan

2021-03-21 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo

Södertelge



Kvartsfinal 3 av 3

2021-03-24 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2021-03-24 - 19:00

2021-03-24 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2021-03-24 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2021-03-24 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2021-03-24 - 19:00

2021-03-24 - 19:00

Habo

3 - 0

Södertelge

Björklund Håkan
Salin Jonahtan

2021-03-24 - 19:00

3 - 0

Habo

Södertelge

2021-03-25 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-03-25 - 19:00

2021-03-25 - 19:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Byhlin Malin
Hussain Shahid

2021-03-25 - 19:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Falkenberg

2021-03-25 - 19:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-03-25 - 19:00

2021-03-25 - 19:00

Vingåker

3 - 0

Lund

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2021-03-25 - 19:00

3 - 0

Vingåker

Lund



Återkval 1 av 2

2021-03-27 - 14:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-03-27 - 14:00

2021-03-27 - 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Stenbock Martin
Göktan Damla

2021-03-27 - 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Örkelljunga

2021-03-28 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2021-03-28 - 16:00

2021-03-28 - 16:00

Habo

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Kalfic Bernard

2021-03-28 - 16:00

0 - 3

Habo

Sollentuna



Återkval 2 av 2

2021-03-31 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-03-31 - 19:00

2021-03-31 - 19:00

Sollentuna

1 - 3

Habo

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2021-03-31 - 19:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Habo

2021-04-01 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-04-01 - 19:00

2021-04-01 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Vingåker

Latific Sefik
Björklund Håkan

2021-04-01 - 19:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Vingåker



Semifinal 1 av 3

2021-04-04 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2021-04-04 - 17:00

2021-04-04 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Kalfic Bernard
Salin Jonahtan

2021-04-04 - 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga

2021-04-10 - 15:00

Halmstad arena

2021-04-10 - 15:00

2021-04-10 - 15:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2021-04-10 - 15:00

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Sollentuna



Semifinal 2 av 3

2021-04-11 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-04-11 - 16:00

2021-04-11 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Bernström Stefan

2021-04-11 - 16:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Falkenberg

2021-04-12 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-04-12 - 19:00

2021-04-12 - 19:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Hussain Shahid

2021-04-12 - 19:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad



Brons 1 av 2

2021-04-20 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-04-20 - 19:00

2021-04-20 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2021-04-20 - 19:00

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Sollentuna



Brons 2 av 2

2021-04-24 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-04-24 - 17:00

2021-04-24 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Stenbock Martin
Persson Helena

2021-04-24 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Örkelljunga



Final 1 av 3

2021-04-18 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2021-04-18 - 17:00

2021-04-18 - 17:00

Falkenberg

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Bernström Stefan

2021-04-18 - 17:00

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte Halmstad



Final 2 av 3

2021-04-22 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2021-04-22 - 19:00

2021-04-22 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2021-04-22 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Falkenberg