Kval till Elitserien Damer 2018/19

  Milestone

Historik

Blockpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchBlockpoängMilestone

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

354 (350)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-04-03

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-04-03

354

350

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

301 (300)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Gislaved 2018-03-03

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Gislaved 2018-03-03

301

300

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

300 (300)

 

Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 Örebro 2019-11-10

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 Örebro 2019-11-10

300

300

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

253 (250)

 

Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2016-12-18

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2016-12-18

253

250

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

252 (250)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

252

250

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

251 (250)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

251

250

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250 (250)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2019-03-31

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2019-03-31

250

250

Bengtsson Terese
(Gislaved)

 

203 (200)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2019-10-12

Bengtsson Terese
(Gislaved)

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2019-10-12

203

200

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

202 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-11-23

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-11-23

202

200

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

202 (200)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2019-03-20

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2019-03-20

202

200

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

201 (200)

 

RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2015-12-13

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2015-12-13

201

200

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

 

201 (200)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2019-03-31

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2019-03-31

201

200

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

200 (200)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-02-04

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-02-04

200

200

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200 (200)

 

Gislaved 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-02

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Gislaved 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-02

200

200

Ess

SpelareSpelareMatchEssMilestone

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

452 (450)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2019-10-11

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2019-10-11

452

450

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

401 (400)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-10-27

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-10-27

401

400

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

350 (350)

 

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

350

350

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

300 (300)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-22

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-22

300

300

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

204 (200)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2019-03-20

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2019-03-20

204

200

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

201 (200)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Svedala 2019-10-20

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Svedala 2019-10-20

201

200

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm 2015-10-17

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm 2015-10-17

200

200

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

200 (200)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved 2019-10-13

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved 2019-10-13

200

200

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

153 (150)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-16

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-16

153

150

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

152 (150)

 

Sollentuna 1 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-08

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 1 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-08

152

150

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

151 (150)

 

Örebro 2 - 3 Katrineholm 2014-10-16

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 2 - 3 Katrineholm 2014-10-16

151

150

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

151 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2017-02-08

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2017-02-08

151

150

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

151 (150)

 

Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-01-31

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-01-31

151

150

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

151 (150)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-03-18

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-03-18

151

150

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

151 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

151

150

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2014-02-23

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2014-02-23

150

150

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Degerfors 2018-11-17

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Degerfors 2018-11-17

150

150

Totalpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchTotalpoängMilestone

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

1509 (1500)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2019-03-31

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2019-03-31

1509

1500

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

1502 (1500)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Lund 2018-12-16

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Lund 2018-12-16

1502

1500

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

1501 (1500)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-04-16

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-04-16

1501

1500

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

1395 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

1395

1000

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

1012 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

1012

1000

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

1012 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-10

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-10

1012

1000

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

1006 (1000)

 

Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-12-03

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Lindesberg 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-12-03

1006

1000

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

1004

1000

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

1002 (1000)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

1002

1000

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro )

 

1000 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-04-16

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro )

Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-04-16

1000

1000

Spelade matcher

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade matcherMilestone

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

250 (250)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2019-11-17

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2019-11-17

250

250

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-03-11

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-03-11

200

200

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

200

200

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

200

200

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

 

200 (200)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2019-03-02

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2019-03-02

200

200

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

150

150

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-11-22

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-11-22

150

150

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

 

150 (150)

 

Svedala 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-12-03

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

Svedala 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-12-03

150

150

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

150

150

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

150 (150)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

150

150

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-10-14

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-10-14

150

150

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Lindesberg 2018-03-17

150

150

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-15

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-15

150

150

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150 (150)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved 2019-03-03

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved 2019-03-03

150

150

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-10-06

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-10-06

150

150

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro )

 

101 (100)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

Lundvall Diana
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

101

100

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

100

100

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

100 (100)

 

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

100

100

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Örebro 2015-02-07

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Örebro 2015-02-07

100

100

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

100

100

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

 

100 (100)

 

Svedala 3 - 0 Gislaved 2015-02-25

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala )

Svedala 3 - 0 Gislaved 2015-02-25

100

100

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Svedala 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-03-04

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

Svedala 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-03-04

100

100

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Gislaved 2015-03-14

Green Madelene
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Gislaved 2015-03-14

100

100

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2015-10-17

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2015-10-17

100

100

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2016-10-30

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2016-10-30

100

100

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-03-11

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-03-11

100

100

Svensson Nathalie
(Engelholm B)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

Svensson Nathalie
(Engelholm B)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2017-04-09

100

100

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

100

100

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2017-12-03

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2017-12-03

100

100

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

100

100

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro 2018-03-03

Falck Isabelle
(Vallentuna)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro 2018-03-03

100

100

Bengtsson Terese
(Gislaved)

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-11

Bengtsson Terese
(Gislaved)

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-11

100

100

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

Andersson Klara
(Engelholm)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

100

100

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lindesberg )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-01-26

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lindesberg )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-01-26

100

100

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

100

100

Rizzoll Verena
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 1 - 3 Engelholm 2019-02-23

Rizzoll Verena
(Engelholm)

Lindesberg 1 - 3 Engelholm 2019-02-23

100

100

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2019-02-24

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2019-02-24

100

100

Andersson Linda
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-05

Andersson Linda
(Örebro )

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-05

100

100

Johansson Emilia
(Lindesberg )

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 2 Gislaved 2019-10-26

Johansson Emilia
(Lindesberg )

Lindesberg 3 - 2 Gislaved 2019-10-26

100

100

Axelsson Svärd Julia
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Engelholm 2019-11-30

Axelsson Svärd Julia
(Engelholm)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Engelholm 2019-11-30

100

100

Vunna matcher

Spelade set

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade setMilestone

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

850 (850)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

850

850

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

802 (800)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

802

800

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

800 (800)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Örebro 2019-03-03

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 0 Örebro 2019-03-03

800

800

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

704 (700)

 

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

704

700

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

701 (700)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

701

700

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

700 (700)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

700

700

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

603 (600)

 

Svedala 1 - 3 Örebro 2017-10-14

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Svedala 1 - 3 Örebro 2017-10-14

603

600

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

602 (600)

 

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

602

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

600 (600)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

600

600

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

 

600 (600)

 

Gislaved 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-02-02

Nordström Viktoria
(Vallentuna)

Gislaved 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-02-02

600

600

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

 

600 (600)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-24

Nolsjö Anita
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-24

600

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

503

500

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-22

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-22

503

500

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)

 

502 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

Tannerfalk Lisa
(Värnamo)