SM-slutspel Herrar 2018/19

  Milestone

Historik

Anfallspoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

4500

 

2022-02-20 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

4500

2022-02-20 (RIG Falköping 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

4000

 

2020-02-15 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

4000

2020-02-15 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

3500

 

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

3500

2019-02-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

3000

 

2018-03-21 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

3000

2018-03-21 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

2000

 

2023-03-22 (Lund 2 - 3 Vingåker)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

2000

2023-03-22 (Lund 2 - 3 Vingåker)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

2000

 

2016-11-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

2000

2016-11-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

 

1000

 

2015-11-19 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

1000

2015-11-19 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

 

1000

 

2019-03-26 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

1000

2019-03-26 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Sundberg Erik
(Floby VBK)

 

1000

 

2017-02-25 (Södertelge 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Sundberg Erik
(Floby VBK)

1000

2017-02-25 (Södertelge 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2020-10-03 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

1000

2020-10-03 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Herco Adnan
(KFUM Jönköping IA)

 

1000

 

2013-12-01 (Södertelge 1 - 3 Habo)

Herco Adnan
(KFUM Jönköping IA)

1000

2013-12-01 (Södertelge 1 - 3 Habo)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2016-01-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Falkenberg)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

1000

2016-01-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Falkenberg)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby VBK)

 

1000

 

2019-11-14 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby VBK)

1000

2019-11-14 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

1000

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

1000

 

2022-02-05 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

1000

2022-02-05 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

1000

 

2022-02-05 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

1000

2022-02-05 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

1000

 

2014-12-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

1000

2014-12-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

1000

 

2022-04-23 (Floby 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

1000

2022-04-23 (Floby 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

1000

 

2016-11-09 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

1000

2016-11-09 (Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna VK)

 

1000

 

2020-11-15 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna VK)

1000

2020-11-15 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blockpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

700

 

2020-03-02 (Lund 3 - 0 Säter)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

700

2020-03-02 (Lund 3 - 0 Säter)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

600

 

2018-03-21 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Habo)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

600

2018-03-21 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Habo)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

500

 

2017-04-11 (Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

500

2017-04-11 (Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

400

 

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

400

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

 

400

 

2021-02-28 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Vingåker)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

400

2021-02-28 (Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Vingåker)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

300

 

2015-03-04 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Tierp)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

300

2015-03-04 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Tierp)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

 

300

 

2019-03-09 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

300

2019-03-09 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

300

 

2016-02-18 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Vingåker)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåkers VBK)

300

2016-02-18 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Vingåker)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

300

 

2022-10-02 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

300

2022-10-02 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

300

 

2023-01-21 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

300

2023-01-21 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Ess

  MilestoneReached On

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

300

 

2023-02-19 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

300

2023-02-19 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

250

 

2020-12-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

250

2020-12-13 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

250

 

2022-12-02 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

250

2022-12-02 (Vingåker 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

250

 

2023-01-22 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Habo)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

250

2023-01-22 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Habo)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

200

 

2018-03-17 (Tierp 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

200

2018-03-17 (Tierp 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

200

 

2018-12-08 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

200

2018-12-08 (Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

 

200

 

2018-04-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

200

2018-04-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

200

 

2021-02-06 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Lund)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

200

2021-02-06 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Lund)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

200

 

2021-10-23 (Vingåker 3 - 2 Sollentuna)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

200

2021-10-23 (Vingåker 3 - 2 Sollentuna)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

150

 

2018-11-24 (Habo 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

150

2018-11-24 (Habo 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

150

 

2017-01-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

150

2017-01-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

150

 

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

150

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

 

150

 

2021-02-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

150

2021-02-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

 

150

 

2017-01-14 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

150

2017-01-14 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

150

 

2017-02-25 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

150

2017-02-25 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

 

150

 

2017-11-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

150

2017-11-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

150

 

2021-10-09 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåkers VBK)

150

2021-10-09 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

 

100

 

2018-11-17 (Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

100

2018-11-17 (Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby VBK)

 

100

 

2023-01-07 (Floby VK 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby VBK)

100

2023-01-07 (Floby VK 3 - 0 Södertelge)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

 

100

 

2014-12-13 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

100

2014-12-13 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

 

100

 

2015-11-14 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

100

2015-11-14 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

100

 

2016-01-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

100

2016-01-09 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

100

 

2016-01-10 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

100

2016-01-10 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

100

 

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

100

2016-03-12 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

100

 

2016-10-23 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

100

2016-10-23 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad)

Sundberg Erik
(Floby VBK)

 

100

 

2017-04-02 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Sundberg Erik
(Floby VBK)

100

2017-04-02 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

100

 

2017-12-16 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåkers VBK)

100

2017-12-16 (Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Smereka Przemek
(Lunds VK)

 

100

 

2023-03-30 (Lund 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Smereka Przemek
(Lunds VK)

100

2023-03-30 (Lund 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Totalpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

5000

 

2021-12-18 (Habo 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

5000

2021-12-18 (Habo 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

4500

 

2020-02-09 (Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

4500

2020-02-09 (Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

4000

 

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

4000

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

3000

 

2017-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

3000

2017-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund)

Herco Adnan
(KFUM Jönköping IA)

 

2000

 

2018-03-21 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Habo)

Herco Adnan
(KFUM Jönköping IA)

2000

2018-03-21 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Habo)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

2000

 

2016-03-19 (Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

2000

2016-03-19 (Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

2000

 

2019-12-15 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

2000

2019-12-15 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

 

2000

 

2019-02-24 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

2000

2019-02-24 (Falkenberg 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

 

2000

 

2021-11-13 (Floby 3 - 2 Sollentuna)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

2000

2021-11-13 (Floby 3 - 2 Sollentuna)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

2000

 

2018-04-08 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

2000

2018-04-08 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Falkenberg)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

 

2000

 

2017-10-29 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

2000

2017-10-29 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby VBK)

 

1000

 

2019-02-17 (Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Falkenberg)

Tegenrot Jakob
(Floby VBK)

1000

2019-02-17 (Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Falkenberg)

Herco Adnan
(KFUM Jönköping IA)

 

1000

 

2012-10-14 (Habo 2 - 3 Falkenberg)

Herco Adnan
(KFUM Jönköping IA)

1000

2012-10-14 (Habo 2 - 3 Falkenberg)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

1000

 

2021-04-01 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

1000

2021-04-01 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

1000

 

2021-04-01 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Power Jordan
(Vingåkers VBK)

1000

2021-04-01 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Sundberg Erik
(Floby VBK)

 

1000

 

2016-12-04 (Habo 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Sundberg Erik
(Floby VBK)

1000

2016-12-04 (Habo 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2015-02-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Mårtensson Johan
(Malmö VK)

1000

2015-02-22 (Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2016-04-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Ahremark Jens
(Malmö VK)

1000

2016-04-10 (Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

1000

 

2014-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Vilimas Tomas
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

1000

2014-11-09 (Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

 

1000

 

2016-03-05 (Tierp 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Lindberg Viktor
(Floby VBK)

1000

2016-03-05 (Tierp 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

1000

 

2020-03-07 (Vingåker 3 - 2 Södertelge)

Vingefeldt Tobias
(Vingåkers VBK)

1000

2020-03-07 (Vingåker 3 - 2 Södertelge)

Bergman Martin
(Lunds VK)

 

1000

 

2023-04-01 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Bergman Martin
(Lunds VK)

1000

2023-04-01 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

 

1000

 

2020-03-04 (Södertelge 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Lushtaku Dardan
(Hylte Halmstad VBK)

1000

2020-03-04 (Södertelge 3 - 1 Vingåker)

Smereka Przemek
(Lunds VK)

 

1000

 

2023-04-23 (Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Smereka Przemek
(Lunds VK)

1000

2023-04-23 (Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna VK)

 

1000

 

2019-12-08 (Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna VK)

1000

2019-12-08 (Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Sollentuna)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

 

1000

 

2015-01-14 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Persson Tobias
(Örkelljunga VK)

1000

2015-01-14 (Falkenberg 3 - 0 Örkelljunga)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

 

1000

 

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Södertelge)

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna VK)

1000

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Södertelge)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåkers VBK)

 

1000

 

2020-12-05 (Floby 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Brink Andreas
(Vingåkers VBK)

1000

2020-12-05 (Floby 1 - 3 Vingåker)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

 

1000

 

2015-03-29 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Ahremark Carl
(Malmö VK)

1000

2015-03-29 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Spelade matcher