Div 3 Södra Herrar 2021/22

Div 3 Södra Herrar

select
Div 3 Södra Herrar Div 3 Södra Herrar Matches

V39, 27 sept-3 okt Arr: Ljungby

2021-10-03 - 11:00

2021-10-03 - 11:00

2021-10-03 - 11:00

Ljungby

0 - 3

Engelholm B


2021-10-03 - 11:00

0 - 3

Ljungby

Engelholm B

2021-10-03 - 13:00

2021-10-03 - 13:00

2021-10-03 - 13:00

Engelholm B

3 - 0

Westan


2021-10-03 - 13:00

3 - 0

Engelholm B

Westan

2021-10-03 - 15:00

2021-10-03 - 15:00

2021-10-03 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 1

Westan


2021-10-03 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ljungby

Westan



V40, 4-10 okt Arr: Värnamo

2021-10-09 - 10:30

2021-10-09 - 10:30

2021-10-09 - 10:30

Värnamo

1 - 3

Örkelljunga B


2021-10-09 - 10:30

1 - 3

Värnamo

Örkelljunga B

2021-10-09 - 13:00

Tinas Ö

2021-10-09 - 13:00

2021-10-09 - 13:00

Örkelljunga B

3 - 0

Gothia C


2021-10-09 - 13:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga B

Gothia C

2021-10-09 - 15:30

2021-10-09 - 15:30

2021-10-09 - 15:30

Värnamo

3 - 0

Gothia C


2021-10-09 - 15:30

3 - 0

Värnamo

Gothia C



V40, 4-10 okt Arr: Karlskrona

2021-10-09 - 11:30

2021-10-09 - 11:30

2021-10-09 - 11:30

Karlskrona

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad B


2021-10-09 - 11:30

3 - 1

Karlskrona

Hylte Halmstad B

2021-10-09 - 13:30

Gräsvikshallen

2021-10-09 - 13:30

2021-10-09 - 13:30

Eneryda

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2021-10-09 - 13:30

0 - 3

Eneryda

Hylte Halmstad B

2021-10-09 - 15:30

2021-10-09 - 15:30

2021-10-09 - 15:30

Karlskrona

3 - 1

Eneryda


2021-10-09 - 15:30

3 - 1

Karlskrona

Eneryda



V42, 18-24 okt Arr: Örkelljunga B

2021-10-23 - 10:00

2021-10-23 - 10:00

2021-10-23 - 10:00

Örkelljunga B

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad B


2021-10-23 - 10:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga B

Hylte Halmstad B

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 0

Westan


2021-10-23 - 12:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad B

Westan

2021-10-23 - 14:00

2021-10-23 - 14:00

2021-10-23 - 14:00

Örkelljunga B

3 - 0

Westan


2021-10-23 - 14:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga B

Westan



V42, 18-24 okt Arr: Ljungby

2021-10-24 - 11:00

2021-10-24 - 11:00

2021-10-24 - 11:00

Ljungby

2 - 3

Karlskrona


2021-10-24 - 11:00

2 - 3

Ljungby

Karlskrona

2021-10-24 - 13:00

Sunnerbohallen

2021-10-24 - 13:00

2021-10-24 - 13:00

Gothia C

1 - 3

Karlskrona


2021-10-24 - 13:00

1 - 3

Gothia C

Karlskrona

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 0

Gothia C


2021-10-24 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ljungby

Gothia C



V45, 8-14 nov Arr: Eneryda

2021-11-13 - 11:00

2021-11-13 - 11:00

2021-11-13 - 11:00

Eneryda

3 - 1

Värnamo


2021-11-13 - 11:00

3 - 1

Eneryda

Värnamo

2021-11-13 - 13:00

Haganäshallen

2021-11-13 - 13:00

2021-11-13 - 13:00

Engelholm B

3 - 1

Värnamo


2021-11-13 - 13:00

3 - 1

Engelholm B

Värnamo

2021-11-13 - 15:00

2021-11-13 - 15:00

2021-11-13 - 15:00

Eneryda

3 - 0

Engelholm B


2021-11-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Eneryda

Engelholm B



V46, 15-21 nov Arr: Hylte Halmstad B

2021-11-20 - 12:00

2021-11-20 - 12:00

2021-11-20 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

0 - 3

Engelholm B


2021-11-20 - 12:00

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B

Engelholm B

2021-11-20 - 14:00

Sturehallen

2021-11-20 - 14:00

2021-11-20 - 14:00

Gothia C

1 - 3

Engelholm B


2021-11-20 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gothia C

Engelholm B

2021-11-20 - 16:00

2021-11-20 - 16:00

2021-11-20 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 0

Gothia C


2021-11-20 - 16:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad B

Gothia C



V47, 22-28 nov Arr: Westan

2021-11-27 - 11:00

2021-11-27 - 11:00

2021-11-27 - 11:00

Westan

3 - 1

Värnamo


2021-11-27 - 11:00

3 - 1

Westan

Värnamo

2021-11-27 - 13:00

Fjärås Idrotthall

2021-11-27 - 13:00

2021-11-27 - 13:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Karlskrona


2021-11-27 - 13:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Karlskrona

2021-11-27 - 15:00

2021-11-27 - 15:00

2021-11-27 - 15:00

Westan

0 - 3

Karlskrona


2021-11-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Westan

Karlskrona



V47, 22-28 nov Arr: Eneryda

2021-11-27 - 10:00

2021-11-27 - 10:00

2021-11-27 - 10:00

Eneryda

3 - 1

Ljungby


2021-11-27 - 10:00

3 - 1

Eneryda

Ljungby

2021-11-27 - 12:00

2021-11-27 - 12:00

2021-11-27 - 12:00

Ljungby

1 - 3

Örkelljunga B


2021-11-27 - 12:00

1 - 3

Ljungby

Örkelljunga B

2021-11-27 - 14:00

2021-11-27 - 14:00

2021-11-27 - 14:00

Eneryda

3 - 1

Örkelljunga B


2021-11-27 - 14:00

3 - 1

Eneryda

Örkelljunga B



V48, 29 nov-5 dec Arr: Engelholm B

2021-12-05 - 11:00

2021-12-05 - 11:00

2021-12-05 - 11:00

Engelholm B

3 - 0

Örkelljunga B


2021-12-05 - 11:00

3 - 0

Engelholm B

Örkelljunga B

2021-12-05 - 13:00

2021-12-05 - 13:00

2021-12-05 - 13:00

Örkelljunga B

0 - 3

Karlskrona


2021-12-05 - 13:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga B

Karlskrona

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

Engelholm B

2 - 3

Karlskrona


2021-12-05 - 15:00

2 - 3

Engelholm B

Karlskrona



V49, 6-12 dec Arr: Gothia C

2021-12-12 - 14:30

2021-12-12 - 14:30

2021-12-12 - 14:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Eneryda


2021-12-12 - 14:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Eneryda

2021-12-12 - 16:30

2021-12-12 - 16:30

2021-12-12 - 16:30

Eneryda

3 - 1

Westan


2021-12-12 - 16:30

3 - 1

Eneryda

Westan

2021-12-12 - 18:30

2021-12-12 - 18:30

2021-12-12 - 18:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Westan


2021-12-12 - 18:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Westan



V50, 13-19 dec Arr: Hylte Halmstad B

2021-12-18 - 12:00

2021-12-18 - 12:00

2021-12-18 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 0

Ljungby


2021-12-18 - 12:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad B

Ljungby

2021-12-18 - 14:00

2021-12-18 - 14:00

2021-12-18 - 14:00

Ljungby

3 - 0

Värnamo


2021-12-18 - 14:00

3 - 0

Ljungby

Värnamo

2021-12-18 - 16:00

2021-12-18 - 16:00

2021-12-18 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 0

Värnamo


2021-12-18 - 16:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad B

Värnamo



V2, 10-16 jan Arr: Gothia C

2022-01-16 - 14:30

2022-01-16 - 14:30

2022-01-16 - 14:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Engelholm B


2022-01-16 - 14:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Engelholm B

2022-01-16 - 16:30

2022-01-16 - 16:30

2022-01-16 - 16:30

Engelholm B

3 - 0

Westan


2022-01-16 - 16:30

3 - 0

Engelholm B

Westan

2022-01-16 - 18:30

2022-01-16 - 18:30

2022-01-16 - 18:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Westan


2022-01-16 - 18:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Westan



V4, 24-30 jan Arr: Örkelljunga B

2022-01-29 - 11:00

2022-01-29 - 11:00

2022-01-29 - 11:00

Örkelljunga B

-

Karlskrona


2022-01-29 - 11:00

-

Örkelljunga B

Karlskrona

2022-01-29 - 13:00

2022-01-29 - 13:00

2022-01-29 - 13:00

Karlskrona

-

Ljungby


2022-01-29 - 13:00

-

Karlskrona

Ljungby

2022-01-29 - 15:00

2022-01-29 - 15:00

2022-01-29 - 15:00

Örkelljunga B

-

Ljungby


2022-01-29 - 15:00

-

Örkelljunga B

Ljungby



V4, 24-30 jan Arr: Hylte Halmstad B

2022-01-30 - 12:00

2022-01-30 - 12:00

2022-01-30 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Värnamo


2022-01-30 - 12:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Värnamo

2022-01-30 - 14:00

2022-01-30 - 14:00

2022-01-30 - 14:00

Eneryda

-

Värnamo


2022-01-30 - 14:00

-

Eneryda

Värnamo

2022-01-30 - 16:00

2022-01-30 - 16:00

2022-01-30 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Eneryda


2022-01-30 - 16:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Eneryda



V6, 7-13 feb Arr: Karlskrona

2022-02-12 - 11:30

2022-02-12 - 11:30

2022-02-12 - 11:30

Karlskrona

-

Westan