Elitserien Herrar 2021/22

Elitserien Herrar

select
Elitserien Herrar Elitserien Herrar Matches

V38, 20-26 sept

2021-09-25 - 17:30

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-09-25 - 17:30

2021-09-25 - 17:30

Lund

-

Floby

Edholm Markus
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2021-09-25 - 17:30

-

Lund

Floby

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Falkhallen

2021-09-26 - 16:00

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Falkenberg

-

Sollentuna

Kalfic Bernard
Davidsson Frank

2021-09-26 - 16:00

-

Falkenberg

Sollentuna

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Fyrishov A-hall

2021-09-26 - 16:00

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Uppsala

-

Habo

Stenbock Martin
Hussain Shahid

2021-09-26 - 16:00

-

Uppsala

Habo

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-09-26 - 16:00

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

RIG Falköping

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Wallin Caroline

2021-09-26 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

RIG Falköping

2021-09-26 - 16:30

Halmstad Arena

2021-09-26 - 16:30

2021-09-26 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

-

Södertelge

Magnusson Johan
Latific Sefik

2021-09-26 - 16:30

-

Hylte Halmstad

Södertelge



V39, 27 sept-3 okt

2021-10-02 - 14:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-10-02 - 14:00

2021-10-02 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Habo

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2021-10-02 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Habo

2021-10-02 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-02 - 14:30

2021-10-02 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Lund

Tahajjod Hamid
Göktan Damla

2021-10-02 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Lund

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2021-10-02 - 15:00

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Floby

-

Falkenberg

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2021-10-02 - 15:00

-

Floby

Falkenberg

2021-10-03 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-10-03 - 16:00

2021-10-03 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Hylte Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2021-10-03 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Hylte Halmstad

2021-10-03 - 16:00

Brunnsängshallen

2021-10-03 - 16:00

2021-10-03 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

RIG Falköping

Byhlin Malin
Sanz Malin

2021-10-03 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

RIG Falköping



V40, 4-10 okt

2021-10-07 - 19:00

Habo Sporthall

2021-10-07 - 19:00

2021-10-07 - 19:00

Habo

-

Floby

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2021-10-07 - 19:00

-

Habo

Floby

2021-10-09 - 16:30

Örnahallen

2021-10-09 - 16:30

2021-10-09 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

-

Floby

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2021-10-09 - 16:30

-

Hylte Halmstad

Floby

2021-10-09 - 17:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-10-09 - 17:00

2021-10-09 - 17:00

Lund

-

Södertelge

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Skogsberg Daniel

2021-10-09 - 17:00

-

Lund

Södertelge

2021-10-09 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2021-10-09 - 17:00

2021-10-09 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Vingåker

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2021-10-09 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Vingåker

2021-10-10 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-10-10 - 16:00

2021-10-10 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Habo

Magnusson Johan
Hammarstrand Olof

2021-10-10 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Habo



V41, 11-17 okt

2021-10-16 - 14:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Falkenberg

Green Mikaela
Gransund Josefine

2021-10-16 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Falkenberg

2021-10-16 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2021-10-16 - 15:00

2021-10-16 - 15:00

Floby

-

RIG Falköping

Almén Pär
Kalfic Bernard

2021-10-16 - 15:00

-

Floby

RIG Falköping

2021-10-16 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2021-10-16 - 16:00

2021-10-16 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Örkelljunga

Göktan Damla
Prnjavorac Senad

2021-10-16 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Örkelljunga

2021-10-16 - 16:00

Fyrishov A-hall

2021-10-16 - 16:00

2021-10-16 - 16:00

Uppsala

-

Lund

Tahajjod Hamid
Sanz Malin

2021-10-16 - 16:00

-

Uppsala

Lund

2021-10-16 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-16 - 17:00

2021-10-16 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Hylte Halmstad

Hussain Shahid
Larsson Kathrin

2021-10-16 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad



V41, 11-17 okt

2021-10-17 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2021-10-17 - 14:00

2021-10-17 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

-

Hylte Halmstad

Kharazmi Kazem
Bernström Stefan

2021-10-17 - 14:00

-

RIG Falköping

Hylte Halmstad

2021-10-17 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2021-10-17 - 15:00

2021-10-17 - 15:00

Floby

-

Örkelljunga

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2021-10-17 - 15:00

-

Floby

Örkelljunga

2021-10-17 - 16:00

Fyrishov A-hall

2021-10-17 - 16:00

2021-10-17 - 16:00

Uppsala

-

Vingåker

Larsson Kathrin
Prnjavorac Senad

2021-10-17 - 16:00

-

Uppsala

Vingåker

2021-10-17 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-17 - 17:00

2021-10-17 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Södertelge

Tahajjod Hamid
Sanz Malin

2021-10-17 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Södertelge



V42, 18-24 okt

2021-10-22 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2021-10-22 - 19:00

2021-10-22 - 19:00

Falkenberg

-

Habo

Björklund Håkan
Bernström Stefan

2021-10-22 - 19:00

-

Falkenberg

Habo

2021-10-23 - 14:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-10-23 - 14:00

2021-10-23 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Stenbock Martin

2021-10-23 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Falkhallen

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Falkenberg

-

Uppsala

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Falkenberg

Uppsala

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Lund

-

RIG Falköping

Hammarstrand Olof
Kalfic Bernard

2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Lund

RIG Falköping

2021-10-23 - 16:00

Brunnsängshallen

2021-10-23 - 16:00

2021-10-23 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Floby

Issa Adnan
Larsson Kathrin

2021-10-23 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Floby

2021-10-23 - 16:30

Örnahallen

2021-10-23 - 16:30

2021-10-23 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

-

Habo

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2021-10-23 - 16:30

-

Hylte Halmstad

Habo

2021-10-24 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2021-10-24 - 16:00

2021-10-24 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Uppsala

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2021-10-24 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Uppsala



V43, 25-31 okt

2021-10-30 - 14:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-10-30 - 14:00

2021-10-30 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Hylte Halmstad

Persson Helena
Green Mikaela

2021-10-30 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Hylte Halmstad

2021-10-30 - 16:00

Fyrishov A-hall

2021-10-30 - 16:00

2021-10-30 - 16:00

Uppsala

-

Södertelge

Hussain Shahid
Sanz Malin

2021-10-30 - 16:00

-

Uppsala

Södertelge

2021-10-30 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-30 - 17:00

2021-10-30 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Örkelljunga

Tahajjod Hamid
Hagström Magnus

2021-10-30 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Örkelljunga

2021-10-31 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2021-10-31 - 17:00

2021-10-31 - 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Lund

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2021-10-31 - 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Lund



V45, 8-14 nov

2021-11-11 - 19:00

Halmstad Arena

2021-11-11 - 19:00

2021-11-11 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Falkenberg

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2021-11-11 - 19:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Falkenberg

2021-11-13 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2021-11-13 - 14:00

2021-11-13 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

-

Uppsala

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2021-11-13 - 14:00

-

RIG Falköping

Uppsala

2021-11-13 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2021-11-13 - 15:00

2021-11-13 - 15:00

Floby

-

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2021-11-13 - 15:00

-

Floby

Sollentuna

2021-11-13 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2021-11-13 - 16:00

2021-11-13 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Habo

Göktan Damla
Persson Helena

2021-11-13 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Habo

2021-11-14 - 15:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-11-14 - 15:00

2021-11-14 - 15:00

Lund

-

Vingåker

Edholm Markus
Wallin Caroline

2021-11-14 - 15:00

-

Lund

Vingåker

2021-11-14 - 16:00

Fyrishov A-hall

2021-11-14 - 16:00

2021-11-14 - 16:00

Uppsala

-

Floby

Hagström Magnus
Stenbock Martin

2021-11-14 - 16:00

-

Uppsala

Floby



V46, 15-21 nov

2021-11-19 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2021-11-19 - 19:00

2021-11-19 - 19:00

Falkenberg

-

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2021-11-19 - 19:00

-

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga

2021-11-19 - 19:00

Vingåker Sporthall

2021-11-19 - 19:00

2021-11-19 - 19:00

Vingåker

-

Södertelge

Byhlin Malin
Green Mikaela

2021-11-19 - 19:00

-

Vingåker

Södertelge

2021-11-20 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-11-20 - 17:00

2021-11-20 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

RIG Falköping

Issa Adnan
Tahajjod Hamid

2021-11-20 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna

RIG Falköping

2021-11-20 - 17:00

Habo Sporthall

2021-11-20 - 17:00

2021-11-20 - 17:00

Habo

-

Lund

Kalfic Bernard
Kharazmi Kazem

2021-11-20 - 17:00

-

Habo

Lund



V47, 22-28 nov

2021-11-24 - 19:00

Halmstad Arena

2021-11-24 - 19:00

2021-11-24 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2021-11-24 - 19:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Lund

2021-11-27 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2021-11-27 - 14:30

2021-11-27 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

-

Habo

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2021-11-27 - 14:30

-

RIG Falköping

Habo

2021-11-27 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-11-27 - 17:00

2021-11-27 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Uppsala