Elitserien Damer 2021/22

Elitserien Damer

select
Elitserien Damer Elitserien Damer Matches

V38, 20-26 sept

2021-09-25 - 15:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-09-25 - 15:00

2021-09-25 - 15:00

Lund

-

Örebro

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Edholm Markus

2021-09-25 - 15:00

-

Lund

Örebro

2021-09-25 - 15:00

Gisle Sportcenter

2021-09-25 - 15:00

2021-09-25 - 15:00

Gislaved

-

IKSU

Björklund Håkan
Ghotbi Peyman

2021-09-25 - 15:00

-

Gislaved

IKSU

2021-09-25 - 16:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2021-09-25 - 16:00

2021-09-25 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Göktan Damla

2021-09-25 - 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2021-09-26 - 13:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2021-09-26 - 13:00

2021-09-26 - 13:00

Engelholm

-

IKSU

Hammarstrand Olof
Artéus Malin

2021-09-26 - 13:00

-

Engelholm

IKSU

2021-09-26 - 14:00

Halmstad Arena

2021-09-26 - 14:00

2021-09-26 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Lindesberg

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2021-09-26 - 14:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Lindesberg



V39, 27 sept-3 okt

2021-10-02 - 14:00

IKSU sport, Helsingfors

2021-10-02 - 14:00

2021-10-02 - 14:00

IKSU

-

RIG Falköping

Hussain Shahid
Vukovic Davor

2021-10-02 - 14:00

-

IKSU

RIG Falköping

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Lindesberg Arena

2021-10-02 - 15:00

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Lindesberg

-

Lund

Gransund Josefine
Green Mikaela

2021-10-02 - 15:00

-

Lindesberg

Lund

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2021-10-02 - 15:00

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Engelholm

-

Hylte Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2021-10-02 - 15:00

-

Engelholm

Hylte Halmstad

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2021-10-02 - 15:00

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Örebro

-

Linköpings VC

Larsson Kathrin
Prnjavorac Senad

2021-10-02 - 15:00

-

Örebro

Linköpings VC

2021-10-02 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-02 - 17:00

2021-10-02 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Gislaved

Göktan Damla
Tahajjod Hamid

2021-10-02 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Gislaved



V40, 4-10 okt

2021-10-09 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2021-10-09 - 14:00

2021-10-09 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Örebro

Magnusson Johan
Latific Sefik

2021-10-09 - 14:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Örebro

2021-10-09 - 14:30

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-10-09 - 14:30

2021-10-09 - 14:30

Lund

-

Sollentuna

Skogsberg Daniel
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2021-10-09 - 14:30

-

Lund

Sollentuna

2021-10-09 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2021-10-09 - 14:30

2021-10-09 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

-

Värnamo

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2021-10-09 - 14:30

-

RIG Falköping

Värnamo

2021-10-10 - 13:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2021-10-10 - 13:00

2021-10-10 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

-

Gislaved

Issa Adnan
Rojas Lucia

2021-10-10 - 13:00

-

Linköpings VC

Gislaved

2021-10-10 - 15:00

Värnamo Sporthall

2021-10-10 - 15:00

2021-10-10 - 15:00

Värnamo

-

Lund

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2021-10-10 - 15:00

-

Värnamo

Lund

2021-10-10 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2021-10-10 - 16:00

2021-10-10 - 16:00

Engelholm

-

Lindesberg

Artéus Malin
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2021-10-10 - 16:00

-

Engelholm

Lindesberg



V41, 11-17 okt

2021-10-16 - 14:00

Gisle Sportcenter

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

Gislaved

-

RIG Falköping

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2021-10-16 - 14:00

-

Gislaved

RIG Falköping

2021-10-16 - 14:00

IKSU sport, Helsingfors

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

IKSU

-

Lund

Vukovic Davor
Krzywda Jakub

2021-10-16 - 14:00

-

IKSU

Lund

2021-10-16 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-16 - 14:30

2021-10-16 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Hylte Halmstad

Larsson Kathrin
Hussain Shahid

2021-10-16 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad

2021-10-16 - 15:00

Värnamo Sporthall

2021-10-16 - 15:00

2021-10-16 - 15:00

Värnamo

-

Linköpings VC

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2021-10-16 - 15:00

-

Värnamo

Linköpings VC



V41, 11-17 okt

2021-10-17 - 14:00

IKSU sport, Helsingfors

2021-10-17 - 14:00

2021-10-17 - 14:00

IKSU

-

Örebro

Krzywda Jakub
Vukovic Davor

2021-10-17 - 14:00

-

IKSU

Örebro

2021-10-17 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-17 - 14:30

2021-10-17 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Lindesberg

Sanz Malin
Tahajjod Hamid

2021-10-17 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Lindesberg

2021-10-17 - 16:30

Frejahallen A

2021-10-17 - 16:30

2021-10-17 - 16:30

RIG Falköping

-

Hylte Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Kharazmi Kazem

2021-10-17 - 16:30

-

RIG Falköping

Hylte Halmstad



V42, 18-24 okt

2021-10-20 - 19:00

Gisle Sportcenter

2021-10-20 - 19:00

2021-10-20 - 19:00

Gislaved

-

Engelholm

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2021-10-20 - 19:00

-

Gislaved

Engelholm

2021-10-23 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2021-10-23 - 14:00

2021-10-23 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Gislaved

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2021-10-23 - 14:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Gislaved

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Engelholm

-

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Skogsberg Daniel

2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Engelholm

Linköpings VC

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Örebro

-

Värnamo

Sanz Malin
Hussain Shahid

2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Örebro

Värnamo

2021-10-23 - 15:30

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-23 - 15:30

2021-10-23 - 15:30

Sollentuna

-

IKSU

Rojas Lucia
Hagström Magnus

2021-10-23 - 15:30

-

Sollentuna

IKSU

2021-10-23 - 17:30

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-10-23 - 17:30

2021-10-23 - 17:30

Lund

-

RIG Falköping

Kalfic Bernard
Hammarstrand Olof

2021-10-23 - 17:30

-

Lund

RIG Falköping

2021-10-24 - 15:00

Lindesberg Arena

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

Lindesberg

-

IKSU

Green Mikaela
Gransund Josefine

2021-10-24 - 15:00

-

Lindesberg

IKSU



V43, 25-31 okt

2021-10-30 - 14:00

Gisle Sportcenter

2021-10-30 - 14:00

2021-10-30 - 14:00

Gislaved

-

Lindesberg

Björklund Håkan
Ghotbi Peyman

2021-10-30 - 14:00

-

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2021-10-30 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2021-10-30 - 14:30

2021-10-30 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Örebro

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2021-10-30 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Örebro

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

-

Lund

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2021-10-30 - 15:00

-

Linköpings VC

Lund

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Värnamo Sporthall

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Värnamo

-

Hylte Halmstad

Artéus Malin
Kalfic Bernard

2021-10-30 - 15:00

-

Värnamo

Hylte Halmstad

2021-10-31 - 13:30

Örebro Idrottshuset

2021-10-31 - 13:30

2021-10-31 - 13:30

Örebro

-

Engelholm

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2021-10-31 - 13:30

-

Örebro

Engelholm



V45, 8-14 nov

2021-11-13 - 15:00

Värnamo Sporthall

2021-11-13 - 15:00

2021-11-13 - 15:00

Värnamo

-

IKSU

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2021-11-13 - 15:00

-

Värnamo

IKSU

2021-11-13 - 16:30

Frejahallen A

2021-11-13 - 16:30

2021-11-13 - 16:30

RIG Falköping

-

Engelholm

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2021-11-13 - 16:30

-

RIG Falköping

Engelholm

2021-11-14 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2021-11-14 - 14:00

2021-11-14 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

IKSU

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2021-11-14 - 14:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

IKSU

2021-11-14 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2021-11-14 - 14:30

2021-11-14 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

-

Linköpings VC

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2021-11-14 - 14:30

-

RIG Falköping

Linköpings VC

2021-11-14 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2021-11-14 - 15:00

2021-11-14 - 15:00

Engelholm

-

Sollentuna

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2021-11-14 - 15:00

-

Engelholm

Sollentuna

2021-11-14 - 15:00

Lindesberg Arena

2021-11-14 - 15:00

2021-11-14 - 15:00

Lindesberg

-

Värnamo

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2021-11-14 - 15:00

-

Lindesberg

Värnamo

2021-11-14 - 17:30

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-11-14 - 17:30

2021-11-14 - 17:30

Lund

-

Gislaved

Wallin Caroline
Edholm Markus

2021-11-14 - 17:30

-

Lund

Gislaved



V46, 15-21 nov

2021-11-20 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2021-11-20 - 14:30

2021-11-20 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

RIG Falköping

Sanz Malin
Issa Adnan

2021-11-20 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

RIG Falköping

2021-11-20 - 15:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2021-11-20 - 15:00

2021-11-20 - 15:00

Örebro

-

Lindesberg

Stenbock Martin
Byhlin Malin

2021-11-20 - 15:00

-

Örebro

Lindesberg

2021-11-20 - 15:00

Värnamo Sporthall

2021-11-20 - 15:00

2021-11-20 - 15:00

Värnamo

-

Engelholm

Björklund Håkan
Latific Sefik

2021-11-20 - 15:00

-

Värnamo

Engelholm

2021-11-20 - 16:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2021-11-20 - 16:00

2021-11-20 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Hylte Halmstad

Hussain Shahid
Göktan Damla

2021-11-20 - 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Hylte Halmstad



V47, 22-28 nov

2021-11-23 - 19:00

Halmstad Arena

2021-11-23 - 19:00

2021-11-23 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Lund

Skogsberg Daniel
Kalfic Bernard

2021-11-23 - 19:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Lund

2021-11-27 - 14:00

Gisle Sportcenter

2021-11-27 - 14:00

2021-11-27 - 14:00

Gislaved

-