Div 2 Södra Herrar 2021/22

Div 2 Södra Herrar

select
Div 2 Södra Herrar Div 2 Södra Herrar Matches

V38, 20-26 sept Arr: Ystad

2021-09-25 - 11:00

Västervånghallen

2021-09-25 - 11:00

2021-09-25 - 11:00

Ystad

3 - 0

Moheda


2021-09-25 - 11:00

3 - 0

Ystad

Moheda

2021-09-25 - 13:00

Västervånghallen

2021-09-25 - 13:00

2021-09-25 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Moheda


2021-09-25 - 13:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Moheda

2021-09-25 - 15:00

2021-09-25 - 15:00

2021-09-25 - 15:00

Ystad

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg C


2021-09-25 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ystad

KFUM Göteborg C



V39, 27 sept-3 okt Arr: Göteborg B

2021-10-02 - 12:00

Idrottshögskolan

2021-10-02 - 12:00

2021-10-02 - 12:00

Göteborg B

1 - 3

Gothia B

Waserbrot Sigmund

2021-10-02 - 12:00

1 - 3

Göteborg B

Gothia B

2021-10-02 - 14:00

2021-10-02 - 14:00

2021-10-02 - 14:00

Gothia B

0 - 3

Moheda


2021-10-02 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gothia B

Moheda

2021-10-02 - 16:00

2021-10-02 - 16:00

2021-10-02 - 16:00

Göteborg B

0 - 3

Moheda


2021-10-02 - 16:00

0 - 3

Göteborg B

Moheda



V40, 4-10 okt

2021-10-10 - 15:00

2021-10-10 - 15:00

2021-10-10 - 15:00

Gothia B

1 - 3

Vindrarp


2021-10-10 - 15:00

1 - 3

Gothia B

Vindrarp



V40, 4-10 okt Arr: Lund C

2021-10-09 - 11:00

2021-10-09 - 11:00

2021-10-09 - 11:00

Lunds C

0 - 3

Ystad


2021-10-09 - 11:00

0 - 3

Lunds C

Ystad

2021-10-09 - 13:00

Fäladshallen C

2021-10-09 - 13:00

2021-10-09 - 13:00

Ystad

3 - 1

Ymer


2021-10-09 - 13:00

3 - 1

Ystad

Ymer

2021-10-09 - 15:00

2021-10-09 - 15:00

2021-10-09 - 15:00

Lunds C

3 - 2

Ymer


2021-10-09 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lunds C

Ymer



V41, 11-17 okt Arr: Göteborg B

2021-10-16 - 12:30

2021-10-16 - 12:30

2021-10-16 - 12:30

Göteborg B

3 - 0

Gothia B


2021-10-16 - 12:30

3 - 0

Göteborg B

Gothia B



V42, 18-24 okt Arr: Ymer

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

Ymer

0 - 3

Ystad


2021-10-24 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ymer

Ystad

2021-10-24 - 17:00

2021-10-24 - 17:00

2021-10-24 - 17:00

Ymer

1 - 3

Gothia B


2021-10-24 - 17:00

1 - 3

Ymer

Gothia B



V45, 8-14 nov Arr: Göteborg C

2021-11-13 - 14:30

2021-11-13 - 14:30

2021-11-13 - 14:30

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Ystad


2021-11-13 - 14:30

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Ystad

2021-11-13 - 16:30

2021-11-13 - 16:30

2021-11-13 - 16:30

Göteborg B

1 - 3

Ystad


2021-11-13 - 16:30

1 - 3

Göteborg B

Ystad

2021-11-13 - 18:30

2021-11-13 - 18:30

2021-11-13 - 18:30

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Göteborg B


2021-11-13 - 18:30

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Göteborg B



V46, 15-21 nov Arr: Helsingborg

2021-11-20 - 13:30

2021-11-20 - 13:30

2021-11-20 - 13:30

Helsingborg

1 - 3

Ystad


2021-11-20 - 13:30

1 - 3

Helsingborg

Ystad

2021-11-20 - 15:30

2021-11-20 - 15:30

2021-11-20 - 15:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Gothia B


2021-11-20 - 15:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Gothia B

2021-11-20 - 17:30

2021-11-20 - 17:30

2021-11-20 - 17:30

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Gothia B


2021-11-20 - 17:30

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Gothia B



V47, 22-28 nov

Inga matcher finns att visa



V48, 29 nov-5 dec Arr: Moheda

2021-12-04 - 12:00

Moheda Sporthall (ATA-Hallen)

2021-12-04 - 12:00

2021-12-04 - 12:00

Moheda

-

Vindrarp


2021-12-04 - 12:00

-

Moheda

Vindrarp

2021-12-04 - 14:00

Moheda Sporthall (ATA-Hallen)

2021-12-04 - 14:00

2021-12-04 - 14:00

Vindrarp

-

Lunds C


2021-12-04 - 14:00

-

Vindrarp

Lunds C

2021-12-04 - 16:00

Moheda Sporthall (ATA-Hallen)

2021-12-04 - 16:00

2021-12-04 - 16:00

Moheda

-

Lunds C


2021-12-04 - 16:00

-

Moheda

Lunds C



V49, 6-12 dec Arr: Moheda

2021-12-11 - 00:00

2021-12-11 - 00:00

2021-12-11 - 00:00

Gothia B

-

Ystad


2021-12-11 - 00:00

-

Gothia B

Ystad

2021-12-11 - 12:00

Moheda Sporthall (ATA-Hallen)

2021-12-11 - 12:00

2021-12-11 - 12:00

Moheda

-

Göteborg B


2021-12-11 - 12:00

-

Moheda

Göteborg B

2021-12-11 - 14:00

Moheda Sporthall (ATA-Hallen)

2021-12-11 - 14:00

2021-12-11 - 14:00

Moheda

-

Ystad


2021-12-11 - 14:00

-

Moheda

Ystad



V49, 6-12 dec Arr: Vindrarp

2021-12-12 - 12:00

2021-12-12 - 12:00

2021-12-12 - 12:00

Vindrarp

-

Ymer


2021-12-12 - 12:00

-

Vindrarp

Ymer

2021-12-12 - 14:00

2021-12-12 - 14:00

2021-12-12 - 14:00

Ymer

-

KFUM Göteborg C


2021-12-12 - 14:00

-

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg C

2021-12-12 - 16:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2021-12-12 - 16:00

2021-12-12 - 16:00

Vindrarp

-

KFUM Göteborg C


2021-12-12 - 16:00

-

Vindrarp

KFUM Göteborg C



V50, 13-19 dec Arr: Helsingborg

2021-12-18 - 13:30

2021-12-18 - 13:30

2021-12-18 - 13:30

Helsingborg

-

Gothia B


2021-12-18 - 13:30

-

Helsingborg

Gothia B

2021-12-18 - 15:30

2021-12-18 - 15:30

2021-12-18 - 15:30

Gothia B

-

Lunds C


2021-12-18 - 15:30

-

Gothia B

Lunds C

2021-12-18 - 17:30

2021-12-18 - 17:30

2021-12-18 - 17:30

Helsingborg

-

Lunds C


2021-12-18 - 17:30

-

Helsingborg

Lunds C



V1, 3-9 jan Arr: Ymer

2022-01-09 - 11:00

2022-01-09 - 11:00

2022-01-09 - 11:00

Ymer

-

Vindrarp


2022-01-09 - 11:00

-

Ymer

Vindrarp

2022-01-09 - 13:00

2022-01-09 - 13:00

2022-01-09 - 13:00

Helsingborg

-

Vindrarp


2022-01-09 - 13:00

-

Helsingborg

Vindrarp

2022-01-09 - 15:00

2022-01-09 - 15:00

2022-01-09 - 15:00

Ymer

-

Helsingborg


2022-01-09 - 15:00

-

Ymer

Helsingborg



V2, 10-16 jan Arr: Göteborg C

2022-01-15 - 12:45

2022-01-15 - 12:45

2022-01-15 - 12:45

KFUM Göteborg C

-

Helsingborg


2022-01-15 - 12:45

-

KFUM Göteborg C

Helsingborg

2022-01-15 - 14:45

2022-01-15 - 14:45

2022-01-15 - 14:45

Helsingborg

-

Moheda


2022-01-15 - 14:45

-

Helsingborg

Moheda

2022-01-15 - 16:45

2022-01-15 - 16:45

2022-01-15 - 16:45

KFUM Göteborg C

-

Moheda


2022-01-15 - 16:45

-

KFUM Göteborg C

Moheda



V2, 10-16 jan Arr: Lunds C

2022-01-16 - 11:00

2022-01-16 - 11:00

2022-01-16 - 11:00

Lunds C

-

Vindrarp


2022-01-16 - 11:00

-

Lunds C

Vindrarp

2022-01-16 - 13:00

2022-01-16 - 13:00

2022-01-16 - 13:00

Lunds C

-

Göteborg B


2022-01-16 - 13:00

-

Lunds C

Göteborg B



V4, 24-30 jan Arr: Gothia B

2022-01-30 - 10:00

2022-01-30 - 10:00

2022-01-30 - 10:00

Gothia B

-

KFUM Göteborg C


2022-01-30 - 10:00

-

Gothia B

KFUM Göteborg C

2022-01-30 - 12:00

2022-01-30 - 12:00

2022-01-30 - 12:00

Lunds C

-

KFUM Göteborg C


2022-01-30 - 12:00

-

Lunds C

KFUM Göteborg C

2022-01-30 - 14:00

2022-01-30 - 14:00

2022-01-30 - 14:00

Lunds C

-

Gothia B


2022-01-30 - 14:00

-

Lunds C

Gothia B



V4, 24-30 jan Arr: Ymer

2022-01-30 - 11:00

2022-01-30 - 11:00

2022-01-30 - 11:00

Ymer

-

Moheda


2022-01-30 - 11:00

-

Ymer

Moheda



V6, 7-13 feb Arr: Göteborg C

2022-02-12 - 14:15

2022-02-12 - 14:15

2022-02-12 - 14:15

KFUM Göteborg C

-

Lunds C


2022-02-12 - 14:15

-

KFUM Göteborg C

Lunds C



V6, 7-13 feb Arr: Helsingborg

2022-02-12 - 13:30

2022-02-12 - 13:30

2022-02-12 - 13:30

Helsingborg

-

Ymer


2022-02-12 - 13:30

-

Helsingborg

Ymer

2022-02-12 - 15:30

Harlyckehallen

2022-02-12 - 15:30

2022-02-12 - 15:30

Ymer

-

Göteborg B


2022-02-12 - 15:30

-

Ymer

Göteborg B

2022-02-12 - 17:30

2022-02-12 - 17:30

2022-02-12 - 17:30

Helsingborg

-