Div 2 Södra Damer 2021/22

Div 2 Södra Damer

select
Div 2 Södra Damer Div 2 Södra Damer Matches

V38, 20-26 sept Arr: Malmö

2021-09-25 - 10:00

2021-09-25 - 10:00

2021-09-25 - 10:00

Malmö

1 - 3

Ystad


2021-09-25 - 10:00

1 - 3

Malmö

Ystad



V38, 20-26 sept Arr: Kronan B

2021-09-26 - 10:00

2021-09-26 - 10:00

2021-09-26 - 10:00

Kronan B

3 - 0

KFUM Kristianstad


2021-09-26 - 10:00

3 - 0

Kronan B

KFUM Kristianstad

2021-09-26 - 12:30

Borstahusen IH

2021-09-26 - 12:30

2021-09-26 - 12:30

KFUM Kristianstad

0 - 3

Engelholm C


2021-09-26 - 12:30

0 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Engelholm C

2021-09-26 - 15:00

2021-09-26 - 15:00

2021-09-26 - 15:00

Kronan B

3 - 1

Engelholm C


2021-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 1

Kronan B

Engelholm C



V38, 20-26 sept Arr: Lund B

2021-09-26 - 11:00

2021-09-26 - 11:00

2021-09-26 - 11:00

Lund B

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2021-09-26 - 11:00

3 - 0

Lund B

Helsingborg

2021-09-26 - 13:00

Idrottshallen Lund

2021-09-26 - 13:00

2021-09-26 - 13:00

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Lund C


2021-09-26 - 13:00

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Lund C

2021-09-26 - 15:00

2021-09-26 - 15:00

2021-09-26 - 15:00

Lund B

3 - 0

Lund C


2021-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund B

Lund C



V43, 25-31 okt Arr: Helsingborg

2021-10-02 - 11:00

2021-10-02 - 11:00

2021-10-02 - 11:00

Malmö

3 - 1

Svedala B


2021-10-02 - 11:00

3 - 1

Malmö

Svedala B

2021-10-16 - 10:30

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2021-10-16 - 10:30

2021-10-16 - 10:30

Ystad

3 - 1

Svedala B


2021-10-16 - 10:30

3 - 1

Ystad

Svedala B

2021-10-30 - 13:30

2021-10-30 - 13:30

2021-10-30 - 13:30

Helsingborg

3 - 0

KFUM Kristianstad


2021-10-30 - 13:30

3 - 0

Helsingborg

KFUM Kristianstad

2021-10-30 - 15:30

Harlyckehallen

2021-10-30 - 15:30

2021-10-30 - 15:30

KFUM Kristianstad

0 - 3

Malmö


2021-10-30 - 15:30

0 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Malmö

2021-10-30 - 17:30

2021-10-30 - 17:30

2021-10-30 - 17:30

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Malmö


2021-10-30 - 17:30

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Malmö



V43, 25-31 okt Arr: Ystad

2021-10-30 - 13:00

Västervånghallen

2021-10-30 - 13:00

2021-10-30 - 13:00

Ystad

3 - 0

Engelholm C


2021-10-30 - 13:00

3 - 0

Ystad

Engelholm C

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Västervånghallen

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Lund C

0 - 3

Engelholm C


2021-10-30 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lund C

Engelholm C

2021-10-30 - 17:00

Västervånghallen

2021-10-30 - 17:00

2021-10-30 - 17:00

Ystad

3 - 0

Lund C


2021-10-30 - 17:00

3 - 0

Ystad

Lund C



V43, 25-31 okt Arr: Kronan B

2021-10-30 - 10:00

2021-10-30 - 10:00

2021-10-30 - 10:00

Kronan B

1 - 3

Svedala B


2021-10-30 - 10:00

1 - 3

Kronan B

Svedala B

2021-10-30 - 12:30

Borstahusen IH

2021-10-30 - 12:30

2021-10-30 - 12:30

Svedala B

0 - 3

Lund B


2021-10-30 - 12:30

0 - 3

Svedala B

Lund B

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Kronan B

0 - 3

Lund B


2021-10-30 - 15:00

0 - 3

Kronan B

Lund B



V47, 22-28 nov Arr: Helsingborg

2021-11-27 - 13:30

2021-11-27 - 13:30

2021-11-27 - 13:30

Helsingborg

2 - 3

Kronan B


2021-11-27 - 13:30

2 - 3

Helsingborg

Kronan B

2021-11-27 - 15:30

Harlyckehallen

2021-11-27 - 15:30

2021-11-27 - 15:30

Kronan B

0 - 3

Ystad


2021-11-27 - 15:30

0 - 3

Kronan B

Ystad

2021-11-27 - 17:30

2021-11-27 - 17:30

2021-11-27 - 17:30

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Ystad


2021-11-27 - 17:30

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Ystad



V47, 22-28 nov Arr: Lund C

2021-11-27 - 14:00

2021-11-27 - 14:00

2021-11-27 - 14:00

Lund C

2 - 3

Svedala B


2021-11-27 - 14:00

2 - 3

Lund C

Svedala B

2021-11-27 - 16:00

Fäladshallen C

2021-11-27 - 16:00

2021-11-27 - 16:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

KFUM Kristianstad


2021-11-27 - 16:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

KFUM Kristianstad

2021-11-27 - 18:00

2021-11-27 - 18:00

2021-11-27 - 18:00

Lund C

3 - 2

KFUM Kristianstad


2021-11-27 - 18:00

3 - 2

Lund C

KFUM Kristianstad



V47, 22-28 nov Arr: Engelholm C

2021-11-28 - 11:00

2021-11-28 - 11:00

2021-11-28 - 11:00

Engelholm C

0 - 3

Lund B


2021-11-28 - 11:00

0 - 3

Engelholm C

Lund B

2021-11-28 - 13:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2021-11-28 - 13:00

2021-11-28 - 13:00

Malmö

2 - 3

Lund B


2021-11-28 - 13:00

2 - 3

Malmö

Lund B

2021-11-28 - 15:00

2021-11-28 - 15:00

2021-11-28 - 15:00

Engelholm C

1 - 3

Malmö


2021-11-28 - 15:00

1 - 3

Engelholm C

Malmö



V49, 6-12 dec Arr: Lund C

2021-12-11 - 14:00

2021-12-11 - 14:00

2021-12-11 - 14:00

Lund C

1 - 3

Kronan B


2021-12-11 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lund C

Kronan B

2021-12-11 - 16:00

Fäladshallen C

2021-12-11 - 16:00

2021-12-11 - 16:00

Kronan B

0 - 3

Malmö


2021-12-11 - 16:00

0 - 3

Kronan B

Malmö

2021-12-11 - 18:00

2021-12-11 - 18:00

2021-12-11 - 18:00

Lund C

0 - 3

Malmö


2021-12-11 - 18:00

0 - 3

Lund C

Malmö



V49, 6-12 dec Arr: KFUM Kristianstad

2021-12-11 - 11:00

2021-12-11 - 11:00

2021-12-11 - 11:00

KFUM Kristianstad

0 - 3

Ystad


2021-12-11 - 11:00

0 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Ystad

2021-12-11 - 13:00

2021-12-11 - 13:00

2021-12-11 - 13:00

Ystad

1 - 3

Lund B


2021-12-11 - 13:00

1 - 3

Ystad

Lund B

2021-12-11 - 15:00

2021-12-11 - 15:00

2021-12-11 - 15:00

KFUM Kristianstad

0 - 3

Lund B


2021-12-11 - 15:00

0 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Lund B



V49, 6-12 dec Arr: Svedala B

2021-12-12 - 10:00

2021-12-12 - 10:00

2021-12-12 - 10:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2021-12-12 - 10:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

Helsingborg

2021-12-12 - 12:00

Aggarpshallen

2021-12-12 - 12:00

2021-12-12 - 12:00

Helsingborg

3 - 1

Engelholm C


2021-12-12 - 12:00

3 - 1

Helsingborg

Engelholm C

2021-12-12 - 14:00

2021-12-12 - 14:00

2021-12-12 - 14:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

Engelholm C


2021-12-12 - 14:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

Engelholm C



V2, 10-16 jan Arr: Svedala B

2022-01-15 - 11:00

2022-01-15 - 11:00

2022-01-15 - 11:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

KFUM Kristianstad


2022-01-15 - 11:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

KFUM Kristianstad

2022-01-15 - 13:30

2022-01-15 - 13:30

2022-01-15 - 13:30

KFUM Kristianstad

1 - 3

Engelholm C


2022-01-15 - 13:30

1 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Engelholm C

2022-01-15 - 16:00

2022-01-15 - 16:00

2022-01-15 - 16:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

Engelholm C


2022-01-15 - 16:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

Engelholm C



V2, 10-16 jan Arr: Lund C

2022-01-15 - 14:00

2022-01-15 - 14:00

2022-01-15 - 14:00

Lund C

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2022-01-15 - 14:00

0 - 3

Lund C

Helsingborg

2022-01-15 - 16:00

2022-01-15 - 16:00

2022-01-15 - 16:00

Helsingborg

3 - 2

Malmö


2022-01-15 - 16:00

3 - 2

Helsingborg

Malmö

2022-01-15 - 18:00

2022-01-15 - 18:00

2022-01-15 - 18:00

Lund C

0 - 3

Malmö


2022-01-15 - 18:00

0 - 3

Lund C

Malmö



V2, 10-16 jan Arr: Ystad

2022-01-29 - 16:30

2022-01-29 - 16:30

2022-01-29 - 16:30

Kronan B

0 - 3

Lund B


2022-01-29 - 16:30

0 - 3

Kronan B

Lund B

2022-02-04 - 19:00

2022-02-04 - 19:00

2022-02-04 - 19:00

Ystad

3 - 1

Kronan B


2022-02-04 - 19:00

3 - 1

Ystad

Kronan B



V6, 7-13 feb Arr: Malmö

2022-02-12 - 10:00

2022-02-12 - 10:00

2022-02-12 - 10:00

Malmö

3 - 0

Svedala B


2022-02-12 - 10:00