Div 1 Södra Damer 2021/22

Div 1 Södra Damer

select
Div 1 Södra Damer Div 1 Södra Damer Matches

V38, 20-26 sept

2021-09-25 - 12:15

2021-09-25 - 12:15

2021-09-25 - 12:15

KFUM Göteborg

-

Ljungby


2021-09-25 - 12:15

-

KFUM Göteborg

Ljungby

2021-09-25 - 14:00

2021-09-25 - 14:00

2021-09-25 - 14:00

Kronan

-

Ymer


2021-09-25 - 14:00

-

Kronan

Ymer

2021-09-25 - 15:00

2021-09-25 - 15:00

2021-09-25 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

-

RIG Falköping B


2021-09-25 - 15:00

-

Veddige Varberg

RIG Falköping B

2021-09-26 - 11:00

2021-09-26 - 11:00

2021-09-26 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

-

Svedala


2021-09-26 - 11:00

-

KFUM Jönköping

Svedala

2021-09-26 - 13:00

2021-09-26 - 13:00

2021-09-26 - 13:00

Falkenberg

-

Alingsås


2021-09-26 - 13:00

-

Falkenberg

Alingsås

2021-09-26 - 16:00

2021-09-26 - 16:00

2021-09-26 - 16:00

Eneryda

-

Engelholm B


2021-09-26 - 16:00

-

Eneryda

Engelholm B



V39, 27 sept-3 okt

2021-10-02 - 14:00

2021-10-02 - 14:00

2021-10-02 - 14:00

Svedala

-

Kronan


2021-10-02 - 14:00

-

Svedala

Kronan

2021-10-02 - 15:00

2021-10-02 - 15:00

2021-10-02 - 15:00

Ljungby

-

Falkenberg


2021-10-02 - 15:00

-

Ljungby

Falkenberg

2021-10-02 - 16:00

2021-10-02 - 16:00

2021-10-02 - 16:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Eneryda


2021-10-02 - 16:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Eneryda

2021-10-03 - 14:00

2021-10-03 - 14:00

2021-10-03 - 14:00

Engelholm B

-

KFUM Jönköping


2021-10-03 - 14:00

-

Engelholm B

KFUM Jönköping

2021-10-03 - 17:00

2021-10-03 - 17:00

2021-10-03 - 17:00

Alingsås

-

Veddige Varberg


2021-10-03 - 17:00

-

Alingsås

Veddige Varberg

2021-10-03 - 17:30

2021-10-03 - 17:30

2021-10-03 - 17:30

Ymer

-

KFUM Göteborg


2021-10-03 - 17:30

-

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg



V40, 4-10 okt

2021-10-09 - 12:00

2021-10-09 - 12:00

2021-10-09 - 12:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

RIG Falköping B


2021-10-09 - 12:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

RIG Falköping B

2021-10-09 - 14:00

2021-10-09 - 14:00

2021-10-09 - 14:00

Kronan

-

Ljungby


2021-10-09 - 14:00

-

Kronan

Ljungby

2021-10-09 - 14:30

2021-10-09 - 14:30

2021-10-09 - 14:30

Engelholm B

-

Alingsås


2021-10-09 - 14:30

-

Engelholm B

Alingsås

2021-10-09 - 15:00

2021-10-09 - 15:00

2021-10-09 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Falkenberg


2021-10-09 - 15:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Falkenberg

2021-10-10 - 11:00

2021-10-10 - 11:00

2021-10-10 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

-

Ymer


2021-10-10 - 11:00

-

KFUM Jönköping

Ymer

2021-10-10 - 16:00

2021-10-10 - 16:00

2021-10-10 - 16:00

Eneryda

-

Svedala


2021-10-10 - 16:00

-

Eneryda

Svedala

2022-03-05 - 16:00

2022-03-05 - 16:00

2022-03-05 - 16:00

Alingsås

-

Engelholm B


2022-03-05 - 16:00

-

Alingsås

Engelholm B



V41, 11-17 okt

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

Svedala

-

Veddige Varberg


2021-10-16 - 14:00

-

Svedala

Veddige Varberg

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

2021-10-16 - 14:00

Kronan

-

KFUM Jönköping


2021-10-16 - 14:00

-

Kronan

KFUM Jönköping

2021-10-16 - 15:30

2021-10-16 - 15:30

2021-10-16 - 15:30

Falkenberg

-

Eneryda


2021-10-16 - 15:30

-

Falkenberg

Eneryda

2021-10-16 - 17:00

2021-10-16 - 17:00

2021-10-16 - 17:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Alingsås


2021-10-16 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Alingsås

2021-10-17 - 14:00

2021-10-17 - 14:00

2021-10-17 - 14:00

Engelholm B

-

KFUM Göteborg


2021-10-17 - 14:00

-

Engelholm B

KFUM Göteborg

2021-10-17 - 17:30

2021-10-17 - 17:30

2021-10-17 - 17:30

Ymer

-

Ljungby


2021-10-17 - 17:30

-

Ymer

Ljungby



V42, 18-24 okt

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

Falkenberg

-

RIG Falköping B


2021-10-23 - 12:00

-

Falkenberg

RIG Falköping B

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

Kronan


2021-10-23 - 12:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

Kronan

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Engelholm B


2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Engelholm B

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Ljungby

-

KFUM Jönköping


2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Ljungby

KFUM Jönköping

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

Alingsås

-

Svedala


2021-10-24 - 15:00

-

Alingsås

Svedala

2021-10-24 - 16:00

2021-10-24 - 16:00

2021-10-24 - 16:00

Eneryda

-

Ymer


2021-10-24 - 16:00

-

Eneryda

Ymer



V43, 25-31 okt

2021-10-30 - 14:01

2021-10-30 - 14:01

2021-10-30 - 14:01

Svedala

-

KFUM Göteborg


2021-10-30 - 14:01

-

Svedala

KFUM Göteborg

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

2021-10-30 - 15:00

Ljungby

-

Eneryda


2021-10-30 - 15:00

-

Ljungby

Eneryda

2021-10-30 - 15:30

2021-10-30 - 15:30

2021-10-30 - 15:30

KFUM Jönköping

-

RIG Falköping B


2021-10-30 - 15:30

-

KFUM Jönköping

RIG Falköping B

2021-10-30 - 17:30

2021-10-30 - 17:30

2021-10-30 - 17:30

Kronan

-

Alingsås


2021-10-30 - 17:30

-

Kronan

Alingsås

2021-10-31 - 13:00

2021-10-31 - 13:00

2021-10-31 - 13:00

Engelholm B

-

Falkenberg


2021-10-31 - 13:00

-

Engelholm B

Falkenberg

2021-10-31 - 15:15

2021-10-31 - 15:15

2021-10-31 - 15:15

Svedala

-

Alingsås


2021-10-31 - 15:15

-

Svedala

Alingsås

2021-10-31 - 17:30

2021-10-31 - 17:30

2021-10-31 - 17:30

Ymer

-

Veddige Varberg


2021-10-31 - 17:30

-

Ymer

Veddige Varberg



V45, 8-14 nov

2021-11-13 - 11:00

2021-11-13 - 11:00

2021-11-13 - 11:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

KFUM Jönköping


2021-11-13 - 11:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

KFUM Jönköping

2021-11-13 - 14:00

2021-11-13 - 14:00

2021-11-13 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Engelholm B


2021-11-13 - 14:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Engelholm B

2021-11-13 - 15:00

2021-11-13 - 15:00

2021-11-13 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Ljungby


2021-11-13 - 15:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Ljungby

2021-11-13 - 15:30

2021-11-13 - 15:30

2021-11-13 - 15:30

Falkenberg

-

Svedala


2021-11-13 - 15:30

-

Falkenberg

Svedala

2021-11-14 - 17:00

2021-11-14 - 17:00

2021-11-14 - 17:00

Eneryda

-

Kronan


2021-11-14 - 17:00

-

Eneryda

Kronan

2021-11-14 - 18:00

2021-11-14 - 18:00

2021-11-14 - 18:00

Alingsås

-

Ymer


2021-11-14 - 18:00

-

Alingsås

Ymer



V46, 15-21 nov

2021-11-20 - 11:00

2021-11-20 - 11:00

2021-11-20 - 11:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

Veddige Varberg


2021-11-20 - 11:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

Veddige Varberg

2021-11-20 - 12:15

2021-11-20 - 12:15

2021-11-20 - 12:15

Svedala

-

RIG Falköping B


2021-11-20 - 12:15

-

Svedala

RIG Falköping B

2021-11-20 - 14:30

2021-11-20 - 14:30

2021-11-20 - 14:30

Kronan

-

Falkenberg


2021-11-20 - 14:30

-

Kronan

Falkenberg