Div 3 Östra Damer 2021/22

Div 3 Östra Damer

select
Div 3 Östra Damer Div 3 Östra Damer Matches

1 Round

2021-10-02 - 17:00

2021-10-02 - 17:00

2021-10-02 - 17:00

Team Gotland

-

Sollentuna F


2021-10-02 - 17:00

-

Team Gotland

Sollentuna F

2021-10-03 - 10:00

2021-10-03 - 10:00

2021-10-03 - 10:00

Sollentuna F

-

Sollentuna E


2021-10-03 - 10:00

-

Sollentuna F

Sollentuna E

2021-10-03 - 12:30

2021-10-03 - 12:30

2021-10-03 - 12:30

Team Gotland

-

Sollentuna E


2021-10-03 - 12:30

-

Team Gotland

Sollentuna E



2 Round

2021-10-09 - 13:00

2021-10-09 - 13:00

2021-10-09 - 13:00

Hästhagen

-

Sollentuna F


2021-10-09 - 13:00

-

Hästhagen

Sollentuna F

2021-10-09 - 15:00

2021-10-09 - 15:00

2021-10-09 - 15:00

Sollentuna F

-

Västerås C


2021-10-09 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna F

Västerås C

2021-10-09 - 17:00

2021-10-09 - 17:00

2021-10-09 - 17:00

Hästhagen

-

Västerås C


2021-10-09 - 17:00

-

Hästhagen

Västerås C



3 Round

2021-10-10 - 13:00

2021-10-10 - 13:00

2021-10-10 - 13:00

Sollentuna E

-

Täby


2021-10-10 - 13:00

-

Sollentuna E

Täby

2021-10-10 - 15:00

2021-10-10 - 15:00

2021-10-10 - 15:00

Täby

-

Suld


2021-10-10 - 15:00

-

Täby

Suld

2021-10-10 - 17:00

2021-10-10 - 17:00

2021-10-10 - 17:00

Sollentuna E

-

Suld


2021-10-10 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna E

Suld



4 Round

2021-10-17 - 09:45

2021-10-17 - 09:45

2021-10-17 - 09:45

Spårvägen B

-

Solna D


2021-10-17 - 09:45

-

Spårvägen B

Solna D

2021-10-17 - 11:45

2021-10-17 - 11:45

2021-10-17 - 11:45

Västerås C

-

Solna D


2021-10-17 - 11:45

-

Västerås C

Solna D

2021-10-17 - 13:45

2021-10-17 - 13:45

2021-10-17 - 13:45

Spårvägen B

-

Västerås C


2021-10-17 - 13:45

-

Spårvägen B

Västerås C



5 Round

2021-10-23 - 10:00

2021-10-23 - 10:00

2021-10-23 - 10:00

Västerås C

-

Team Gotland


2021-10-23 - 10:00

-

Västerås C

Team Gotland

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

2021-10-23 - 12:00

Team Gotland

-

Suld


2021-10-23 - 12:00

-

Team Gotland

Suld

2021-10-23 - 14:00

2021-10-23 - 14:00

2021-10-23 - 14:00

Västerås C

-

Suld


2021-10-23 - 14:00

-

Västerås C

Suld



6 Round

2021-10-23 - 12:45

2021-10-23 - 12:45

2021-10-23 - 12:45

Uppsala D

-

Sollentuna E


2021-10-23 - 12:45

-

Uppsala D

Sollentuna E

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

2021-10-23 - 15:00

Sollentuna E

-

Spårvägen B


2021-10-23 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna E

Spårvägen B

2021-10-23 - 17:00

2021-10-23 - 17:00

2021-10-23 - 17:00

Uppsala D

-

Spårvägen B


2021-10-23 - 17:00

-

Uppsala D

Spårvägen B



7 Round

2021-10-24 - 13:00

2021-10-24 - 13:00

2021-10-24 - 13:00

Solna D

-

Sollentuna F


2021-10-24 - 13:00

-

Solna D

Sollentuna F

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

2021-10-24 - 15:00

Sollentuna F

-

Täby


2021-10-24 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna F

Täby

2021-10-24 - 17:00

2021-10-24 - 17:00

2021-10-24 - 17:00

Solna D

-

Täby


2021-10-24 - 17:00

-

Solna D

Täby



8 Round

2021-11-13 - 10:00

2021-11-13 - 10:00

2021-11-13 - 10:00

Täby

-

Hästhagen


2021-11-13 - 10:00

-

Täby

Hästhagen

2021-11-13 - 12:00

2021-11-13 - 12:00

2021-11-13 - 12:00

Hästhagen

-

Team Gotland


2021-11-13 - 12:00

-

Hästhagen

Team Gotland

2021-11-13 - 14:00

2021-11-13 - 14:00

2021-11-13 - 14:00

Täby

-

Team Gotland


2021-11-13 - 14:00

-

Täby

Team Gotland



9 Round

2021-11-14 - 09:45

2021-11-14 - 09:45

2021-11-14 - 09:45

Suld

-

Spårvägen B


2021-11-14 - 09:45

-

Suld

Spårvägen B

2021-11-14 - 11:45

2021-11-14 - 11:45

2021-11-14 - 11:45

Spårvägen B

-

Hästhagen


2021-11-14 - 11:45

-

Spårvägen B

Hästhagen

2021-11-14 - 13:45

2021-11-14 - 13:45

2021-11-14 - 13:45

Suld

-

Hästhagen


2021-11-14 - 13:45

-

Suld

Hästhagen



10 Round

2021-11-20 - 09:45

2021-11-20 - 09:45

2021-11-20 - 09:45

Suld

-

Spårvägen B


2021-11-20 - 09:45

-

Suld

Spårvägen B

2021-11-20 - 11:45

2021-11-20 - 11:45

2021-11-20 - 11:45

Team Gotland

-

Spårvägen B


2021-11-20 - 11:45

-

Team Gotland

Spårvägen B

2021-11-20 - 13:45

2021-11-20 - 13:45

2021-11-20 - 13:45

Suld

-

Team Gotland


2021-11-20 - 13:45

-

Suld

Team Gotland



11 Round

2021-11-27 - 12:45

2021-11-27 - 12:45

2021-11-27 - 12:45

Uppsala D

-

Västerås C


2021-11-27 - 12:45

-

Uppsala D

Västerås C

2021-11-27 - 15:00

2021-11-27 - 15:00

2021-11-27 - 15:00

Västerås C

-

Täby


2021-11-27 - 15:00

-

Västerås C

Täby

2021-11-27 - 17:00

2021-11-27 - 17:00

2021-11-27 - 17:00

Uppsala D

-

Täby


2021-11-27 - 17:00

-

Uppsala D

Täby



12 Round

2021-11-28 - 11:00

2021-11-28 - 11:00

2021-11-28 - 11:00

Sollentuna F

-

Uppsala D


2021-11-28 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna F

Uppsala D

2021-11-28 - 13:00

2021-11-28 - 13:00

2021-11-28 - 13:00

Uppsala D

-

Suld


2021-11-28 - 13:00

-

Uppsala D

Suld

2021-11-28 - 15:00

2021-11-28 - 15:00

2021-11-28 - 15:00

Sollentuna F

-

Suld


2021-11-28 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna F

Suld



13 Round

2021-12-05 - 13:00

2021-12-05 - 13:00

2021-12-05 - 13:00

Hästhagen

-

Sollentuna E


2021-12-05 - 13:00

-

Hästhagen

Sollentuna E

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

Sollentuna E

-

Solna D


2021-12-05 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna E

Solna D

2021-12-05 - 17:00

2021-12-05 - 17:00

2021-12-05 - 17:00

Hästhagen

-

Solna D


2021-12-05 - 17:00

-

Hästhagen

Solna D



14 Round

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

Sollentuna F

-

Spårvägen B


2021-12-05 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna F

Spårvägen B

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

2021-12-05 - 15:00

Täby

-

Spårvägen B


2021-12-05 - 15:00

-

Täby

Spårvägen B



15 Round

2021-12-11 - 17:00

2021-12-11 - 17:00

2021-12-11 - 17:00

Team Gotland

-

Uppsala D


2021-12-11 - 17:00

-

Team Gotland

Uppsala D

2021-12-12 - 10:00

2021-12-12 - 10:00

2021-12-12 - 10:00

Uppsala D

-

Solna D


2021-12-12 - 10:00

-

Uppsala D

Solna D

2021-12-12 - 12:30

2021-12-12 - 12:30

2021-12-12 - 12:30

Team Gotland

-

Solna D


2021-12-12 - 12:30

-

Team Gotland

Solna D



16 Round

2021-12-18 - 10:00

2021-12-18 - 10:00

2021-12-18 - 10:00

Suld

-

Solna D


2021-12-18 - 10:00

-

Suld

Solna D

2021-12-18 - 12:00

2021-12-18 - 12:00

2021-12-18 - 12:00

Täby

-

Solna D


2021-12-18 - 12:00

-

Täby

Solna D



17 Round

2022-01-09 - 11:00

2022-01-09 - 11:00

2022-01-09 - 11:00

Sollentuna E

-

Västerås C


2022-01-09 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna E

Västerås C

2022-01-09 - 13:00

2022-01-09 - 13:00

2022-01-09 - 13:00

Västerås C

-

Suld