SM-slutspel Herrar 2018/19

SM-Slutspel Herrar 2018/19

select
SM-slutspel Herrar 2018/19 Slutspel Herrar 2018/19 Matches

Kvart 1-2 och Åttondel 1-2, 1 av 5

2019-03-16 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2019-03-16 - 15:00

2019-03-16 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Habo

Magnusson Johan
Artéus Malin

2019-03-16 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Habo

2019-03-16 - 15:30

Arena Satelliten

2019-03-16 - 15:30

2019-03-16 - 15:30

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Vingåker

Tahajjod Hamid
Persson Helena

2019-03-16 - 15:30

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Vingåker

2019-03-17 - 15:30

Halmstad arena

2019-03-17 - 15:30

2019-03-17 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2019-03-17 - 15:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2019-03-17 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-03-17 - 16:00

2019-03-17 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Hagström Magnus
Hussain Shahid

2019-03-17 - 16:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg



Kvart 1-2 och Åttondel 1-2, 2 av 5

2019-03-20 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2019-03-20 - 19:00

2019-03-20 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2019-03-20 - 19:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Hylte/Halmstad

2019-03-20 - 19:00

Sporthallen

2019-03-20 - 19:00

2019-03-20 - 19:00

Vingåker

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Issa Adnan
Hussain Shahid

2019-03-20 - 19:00

3 - 1

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2019-03-21 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2019-03-21 - 19:00

2019-03-21 - 19:00

Habo

3 - 0

Lund

Kharazmi Kazem
Edjlali Ebrahim

2019-03-21 - 19:00

3 - 0

Habo

Lund

2019-03-21 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2019-03-21 - 19:00

2019-03-21 - 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2019-03-21 - 19:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Linköpings VC



Kvart 1-2 och Åttondel 1-2, 3 av 5

2019-03-23 - 15:30

Örnahallen

2019-03-23 - 15:30

2019-03-23 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Björklund Håkan
Salin Jonahtan

2019-03-23 - 15:30

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2019-03-23 - 15:30

Arena Satelliten

2019-03-23 - 15:30

2019-03-23 - 15:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Vingåker

Hussain Shahid
Larsson Kathrin

2019-03-23 - 15:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Vingåker

2019-03-24 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2019-03-24 - 15:00

2019-03-24 - 15:00

Lund

2 - 3

Habo

Edholm Markus
Wallin Caroline

2019-03-24 - 15:00

2 - 3

Lund

Habo

2019-03-24 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-03-24 - 16:00

2019-03-24 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Byhlin Malin
Stenbock Martin

2019-03-24 - 16:00

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg



Kvart 1-2 och Åttondel 1-2, 4 av 5

2019-03-26 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2019-03-26 - 19:00

2019-03-26 - 19:00

Habo

3 - 1

Lund

Edjlali Ebrahim
Davidsson Frank

2019-03-26 - 19:00

3 - 1

Habo

Lund

2019-03-26 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2019-03-26 - 19:00

2019-03-26 - 19:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2019-03-26 - 19:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Linköpings VC

2019-03-26 - 19:00

Sporthallen

2019-03-26 - 19:00

2019-03-26 - 19:00

Vingåker

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2019-03-26 - 19:00

1 - 3

Vingåker

Sollentuna



Kvart 1-2 och Åttondel 1-2, 5 av 5

2019-03-28 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-03-28 - 19:00

2019-03-28 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2019-03-28 - 19:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg



Kvart 3-4, 1 av 3

2019-03-31 - 16:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2019-03-31 - 16:00

2019-03-31 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2019-03-31 - 16:00

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Sollentuna

2019-03-31 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2019-03-31 - 17:00

2019-03-31 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Habo

Björklund Håkan
Edholm Markus

2019-03-31 - 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Habo



Kvart 3-4, 2 av 3

2019-04-02 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2019-04-02 - 19:00

2019-04-02 - 19:00

Habo

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Kharazmi Kazem
Bernström Stefan

2019-04-02 - 19:00

2 - 3

Habo

Falkenberg

2019-04-02 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-04-02 - 19:00

2019-04-02 - 19:00

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Tahajjod Hamid
Stenbock Martin

2019-04-02 - 19:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Örkelljunga



Semi, 1 av 5

2019-04-06 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-04-06 - 15:00

2019-04-06 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2019-04-06 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2019-04-06 - 15:30

Halmstad arena

2019-04-06 - 15:30

2019-04-06 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2019-04-06 - 15:30

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg



Semi, 2 av 5

2019-04-10 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2019-04-10 - 19:00

2019-04-10 - 19:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2019-04-10 - 19:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2019-04-10 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-04-10 - 19:00

2019-04-10 - 19:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hagström Magnus
Hussain Shahid

2019-04-10 - 19:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Linköpings VC



Semi, 3 av 5

2019-04-13 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-04-13 - 15:00

2019-04-13 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Stenbock Martin

2019-04-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2019-04-13 - 15:30

Örnahallen

2019-04-13 - 15:30

2019-04-13 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Latific Sefik

2019-04-13 - 15:30

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg



Final, 1 av 5

2019-04-21 - 15:30

Halmstad arena

2019-04-21 - 15:30

2019-04-21 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Hagström Magnus
Bernström Stefan

2019-04-21 - 15:30

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC



Final, 2 av 5

2019-04-25 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-04-25 - 19:00

2019-04-25 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Hagström Magnus

2019-04-25 - 19:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Hylte/Halmstad



Brons, 1 av 2

2019-04-24 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-04-24 - 19:00

2019-04-24 - 19:00

Sollentuna

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Stenbock Martin
Persson Helena

2019-04-24 - 19:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Falkenberg



Final, 3 av 5

2019-04-27 - 15:30

Halmstad arena

2019-04-27 - 15:30

2019-04-27 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2019-04-27 - 15:30

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC



Brons, 2 av 2

2019-04-27 - 15:00

Falkhallen

2019-04-27 - 15:00

2019-04-27 - 15:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Latific Sefik
Salin Jonahtan

2019-04-27 - 15:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Sollentuna



Final, 4 av 5

2019-04-29 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-04-29 - 19:00

2019-04-29 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Bernström Stefan

2019-04-29 - 19:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Hylte/Halmstad