Div 3 Norra Damer 2019/20

Div 3 Norra Damer

select
Div 3 Norra Damer Div 3 Norra Damer Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-06 - 10:00

Dragonskolan

2019-10-06 - 10:00

2019-10-06 - 10:00

Stöcke C

2 - 3

KFUM Umeå


2019-10-06 - 10:00

2 - 3

Stöcke C

KFUM Umeå

2019-10-06 - 12:00

Dragonskolan

2019-10-06 - 12:00

2019-10-06 - 12:00

KFUM Umeå

0 - 3

Glommersträsk


2019-10-06 - 12:00

0 - 3

KFUM Umeå

Glommersträsk

2019-10-06 - 14:00

Dragonskolan

2019-10-06 - 14:00

2019-10-06 - 14:00

Stöcke C

0 - 3

Glommersträsk


2019-10-06 - 14:00

0 - 3

Stöcke C

Glommersträsk



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 10:00

2019-10-19 - 10:00

2019-10-19 - 10:00

Glommersträsk

3 - 1

Stöcke C


2019-10-19 - 10:00

3 - 1

Glommersträsk

Stöcke C

2019-10-19 - 12:00

Flåsbodan

2019-10-19 - 12:00

2019-10-19 - 12:00

Stöcke C

3 - 1

Malå B


2019-10-19 - 12:00

3 - 1

Stöcke C

Malå B

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

Glommersträsk

3 - 0

Malå B


2019-10-19 - 14:00

3 - 0

Glommersträsk

Malå B



V45, 4-10 nov

2019-11-09 - 10:00

2019-11-09 - 10:00

2019-11-09 - 10:00

Malå B

2 - 3

Glommersträsk


2019-11-09 - 10:00

2 - 3

Malå B

Glommersträsk

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Malå Sporthall

2019-11-09 - 12:00

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Skellefteå C

0 - 3

Glommersträsk


2019-11-09 - 12:00

0 - 3

Skellefteå C

Glommersträsk

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Malå B

3 - 0

Skellefteå C


2019-11-09 - 14:00

3 - 0

Malå B

Skellefteå C



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 10:00

2019-11-30 - 10:00

2019-11-30 - 10:00

Skellefteå C

0 - 3

KFUM Umeå


2019-11-30 - 10:00

0 - 3

Skellefteå C

KFUM Umeå

2019-11-30 - 12:00

Anderstorp idrottshall

2019-11-30 - 12:00

2019-11-30 - 12:00

KFUM Umeå

3 - 2

Malå B


2019-11-30 - 12:00

3 - 2

KFUM Umeå

Malå B

2019-11-30 - 14:00

2019-11-30 - 14:00

2019-11-30 - 14:00

Skellefteå C

0 - 3

Malå B


2019-11-30 - 14:00

0 - 3

Skellefteå C

Malå B



V50, 8-15 dec

2019-12-14 - 10:00

2019-12-14 - 10:00

2019-12-14 - 10:00

KFUM Umeå

3 - 0

Skellefteå C


2019-12-14 - 10:00

3 - 0

KFUM Umeå

Skellefteå C

2019-12-14 - 12:00

Bräntbergsskolan

2019-12-14 - 12:00

2019-12-14 - 12:00

Stöcke C

3 - 0

Skellefteå C


2019-12-14 - 12:00

3 - 0

Stöcke C

Skellefteå C

2019-12-14 - 14:00

2019-12-14 - 14:00

2019-12-14 - 14:00

KFUM Umeå

2 - 3

Stöcke C


2019-12-14 - 14:00

2 - 3

KFUM Umeå

Stöcke C



V3, 13-19 jan

2020-01-19 - 10:00

2020-01-19 - 10:00

2020-01-19 - 10:00

KFUM Umeå

2 - 3

Malå B


2020-01-19 - 10:00

2 - 3

KFUM Umeå

Malå B

2020-01-19 - 12:00

Bräntbergsskolan

2020-01-19 - 12:00

2020-01-19 - 12:00

Malå B

1 - 3

Glommersträsk


2020-01-19 - 12:00

1 - 3

Malå B

Glommersträsk

2020-01-19 - 14:00

2020-01-19 - 14:00

2020-01-19 - 14:00

KFUM Umeå

0 - 3

Glommersträsk


2020-01-19 - 14:00

0 - 3

KFUM Umeå

Glommersträsk



V5, 27 jan-2 feb

2020-02-01 - 10:00

2020-02-01 - 10:00

2020-02-01 - 10:00

Skellefteå C

0 - 3

Stöcke C


2020-02-01 - 10:00

0 - 3

Skellefteå C

Stöcke C

2020-02-01 - 12:00

Anderstorp idrottshall

2020-02-01 - 12:00

2020-02-01 - 12:00

Stöcke C

2 - 3

Glommersträsk


2020-02-01 - 12:00

2 - 3

Stöcke C

Glommersträsk

2020-02-01 - 14:00

2020-02-01 - 14:00

2020-02-01 - 14:00

Skellefteå C

1 - 3

Glommersträsk


2020-02-01 - 14:00

1 - 3

Skellefteå C

Glommersträsk



V7, 10-16 feb

2020-02-15 - 10:00

2020-02-15 - 10:00

2020-02-15 - 10:00

Malå B

3 - 1

KFUM Umeå


2020-02-15 - 10:00

3 - 1

Malå B

KFUM Umeå

2020-02-15 - 12:00

Malå Sporthall

2020-02-15 - 12:00

2020-02-15 - 12:00

KFUM Umeå

0 - 3

Stöcke C


2020-02-15 - 12:00

0 - 3

KFUM Umeå

Stöcke C

2020-02-15 - 14:00

2020-02-15 - 14:00

2020-02-15 - 14:00

Malå B

0 - 3

Stöcke C


2020-02-15 - 14:00

0 - 3

Malå B

Stöcke C



V11, 9-15mars

2020-03-29 - 10:00

2020-03-29 - 10:00

2020-03-29 - 10:00

Glommersträsk

-

KFUM Umeå


2020-03-29 - 10:00

-

Glommersträsk

KFUM Umeå

2020-03-29 - 12:00

Flåsbodan

2020-03-29 - 12:00

2020-03-29 - 12:00

KFUM Umeå

-

Skellefteå C


2020-03-29 - 12:00

-

KFUM Umeå

Skellefteå C

2020-03-29 - 14:00

2020-03-29 - 14:00

2020-03-29 - 14:00

Glommersträsk

-

Skellefteå C


2020-03-29 - 14:00

-

Glommersträsk

Skellefteå C



V17, 20-26 apr

2020-04-25 - 10:00

2020-04-25 - 10:00

2020-04-25 - 10:00

Stöcke C

-

Skellefteå C


2020-04-25 - 10:00

-

Stöcke C

Skellefteå C

2020-04-25 - 12:00

Midgårdshallen

2020-04-25 - 12:00

2020-04-25 - 12:00

Skellefteå C

-

Malå B


2020-04-25 - 12:00

-

Skellefteå C

Malå B

2020-04-25 - 14:00

2020-04-25 - 14:00

2020-04-25 - 14:00

Stöcke C

-

Malå B


2020-04-25 - 14:00

-

Stöcke C

Malå B