Div 2 Norra Herrar 2019/20


  • 2020-02-01 - 17:00

    Solna B

    Lule

    
2020-02-01 - 17:00

Solna B

Lule

 
6
Draget VS Sollentuna C [15/12/2019 11:00]
1  
12
Stöcke VS Stöcke B [10/11/2019 12:00]

Tabell

Div 2 NH

Div 2 Norra Herrar Div 2 Norra Herrar Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Stöcke

30

12

11

1

35

16

1154

999

2

5

4

1

0

0

2,19

1,155

-

Södertelge C

30

11

10

1

32

8

947

705

6

3

1

1

0

0

4,00

1,343

-

Lule

23

9

7

2

25

9

776

662

4

3

0

2

0

0

2,78

1,172

-

Draget

21

13

7

6

26

22

1062

970

4

2

1

1

3

2

1,18

1,095

-

Lidingö

20

10

7

3

23

17

880

848

1

4

2

1

0

2

1,35

1,038

-

Team Gotland

20

13

7

6

28

24

1146

1131

3

2

2

1

5

0

1,17

1,013

-

Västerås

18

10

6

4

21

14

793

724

4

2

0

0

3

1

1,50

1,095

-

Södertelge D

18

13

6

7

21

25

931

996

3

2

1

1

1

5

0,84

0,935

-

Uppsala B

15

16

5

11

22

37

1195

1368

2

2

1

1

5

5

0,59

0,874

-

Solna B

14

12

5

7

20

23

950

945

4

0

1

0

5

2

0,87

1,005

-

Stöcke B

6

12

1

11

11

33

846

1038

1

0

0

3

2

6

0,33

0,815

-

Sollentuna C

1

13

0

13

3

39

743

1037

0

0

0

1

1

11

0,08

0,716

-




Div 2 Norra Herrar Div 2 Norra Herrar Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Div 2 Norra Herrar

Gästande lag

Draget

Lidingö

Lule

SollentunaC

SolnaB

Stöcke

StöckeB

SödertelgeC

SödertelgeD

TeamGotland

UppsalaB

Västerås

Hemmalag

Draget (Draget)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Lidingö (Lidingö)

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

Lule (Lule)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Sollentuna C (SollentunaC)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Solna B (SolnaB)

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

Stöcke (Stöcke)

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 1

Stöcke B (StöckeB)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

Södertelge C (SödertelgeC)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Södertelge D (SödertelgeD)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

Team Gotland (TeamGotland)

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Uppsala B (UppsalaB)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

Västerås (Västerås)

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0