Div 2 Norra Herrar 2019/20


  • 2019-11-09 - 10:00

    Solna B

    Sollentuna C

    3 - 0

    25/16  25/8  25/21

  • 2019-11-09 - 12:00

    Västerås

    Södertelge D

    1 - 3

    16/25  23/25  25/13  16/25

  • 2019-11-09 - 12:00

    Södertelge C

    Sollentuna C

    3 - 0

    25/8  25/11  25/16

  • 2019-11-09 - 14:00

    Solna B

    Södertelge C

    0 - 3

    16/25  13/25  13/25

  • 2019-11-09 - 14:00

    Team Gotland

    Södertelge D

    1 - 3

    25/22  20/25  20/25  21/25

  • 2019-11-09 - 16:00

    Västerås

    Team Gotland

    3 - 1

    25/18  20/25  25/17  25/14

  • 2019-11-10 - 09:00

    Lidingö

    Draget

    3 - 1

    19/25  25/18  25/23  25/19

  • 2019-11-10 - 11:30

    Draget

    Uppsala B

    3 - 1

    25/9  23/25  25/13  25/18

  • 2019-11-10 - 12:00

    Stöcke

    Stöcke B

    3 - 2

    25/13  22/25  20/25  25/20  15/10

  • 2019-11-10 - 14:00

    Lidingö

    Uppsala B

    3 - 1

    26/24  25/17  15/25  25/11

  • 2019-11-16 - 15:00

    Stöcke B

    Uppsala B

  • 2019-11-16 - 15:00

    Stöcke

    Team Gotland

  • 2019-11-16 - 17:00

    Stöcke B

    Team Gotland

  • 2019-11-16 - 17:00

    Stöcke

    Uppsala B

  • 2019-11-17 - 10:00

    Lule

    Team Gotland

  • 2019-11-17 - 12:00

    Lule

    Uppsala B

    
2019-11-09 - 10:00

Solna B

Sollentuna C

3 - 0

25/16  25/8  25/21

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Västerås

Södertelge D

1 - 3

16/25  23/25  25/13  16/25

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Södertelge C

Sollentuna C

3 - 0

25/8  25/11  25/16

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Solna B

Södertelge C

0 - 3

16/25  13/25  13/25

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Team Gotland

Södertelge D

1 - 3

25/22  20/25  20/25  21/25

2019-11-09 - 16:00

Västerås

Team Gotland

3 - 1

25/18  20/25  25/17  25/14

2019-11-10 - 09:00

Lidingö

Draget

3 - 1

19/25  25/18  25/23  25/19

2019-11-10 - 11:30

Draget

Uppsala B

3 - 1

25/9  23/25  25/13  25/18

2019-11-10 - 12:00

Stöcke

Stöcke B

3 - 2

25/13  22/25  20/25  25/20  15/10

2019-11-10 - 14:00

Lidingö

Uppsala B

3 - 1

26/24  25/17  15/25  25/11

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Stöcke B

Uppsala B

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Stöcke

Team Gotland

2019-11-16 - 17:00

Stöcke B

Team Gotland

2019-11-16 - 17:00

Stöcke

Uppsala B

2019-11-17 - 10:00

Lule

Team Gotland

2019-11-17 - 12:00

Lule

Uppsala B

1  
16
Stöcke VS Stöcke B [10/11/2019 12:00]
 
16
Sollentuna C VS Lidingö [05/10/2019 11:00]

Tabell

Div 2 NH

  

Poäng

Södertelge D

16

Lule

13

Lidingö

12

Södertelge C

12

Draget

11

Team Gotland

10

Stöcke

6

Västerås

6

Solna B

6

Uppsala B

6

Stöcke B

4

Sollentuna C

0

Tabell

Div 2 NH

Div 2 Norra Herrar Div 2 Norra Herrar Standing
LagPoängMatcherSetPoängResultatSetkvotPoängkvotBestraffning
  SpeladeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörloradeVunnaFörlorade3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Södertelge D

16

7

5

2

17

8

554

498

3

2

0

1

0

1

2,12

1,112

-

Lule

13

5

4

1

14

3

395

316

4

0

0

1

0

0

4,67

1,250

-

Lidingö

12

4

4

0

12

3

354

298

1

3

0

0

0

0

4,00

1,188

-

Södertelge C

12

5

4

1

14

5

434

307

3

0

1

1

0

0

2,80

1,414

-

Draget

11

6

4

2

13

9

491

445

2

1

1

0

1

1

1,44

1,103

-

Team Gotland

10

6

3

3

13

9

490

484

3

0

0

1

2

0

1,44

1,012

-

Stöcke

6

3

3

0

9

6

314

291

0

0

3

0

0

0

1,50

1,079

-

Västerås

6

4

2

2

7

8

337

324

0

2

0

0

1

1

0,88

1,040

-

Solna B

6

6

2

4

8

12

426

442

2

0

0

0

2

2

0,67

0,964

-

Uppsala B

6

8

2

6

8

18

527

623

2

0

0

0

2

4

0,44

0,846

-

Stöcke B

4

6

1

5

5

15

373

473

1

0

0

1

0

4

0,33

0,789

-

Sollentuna C

0

8

0

8

0

24

408

602

0

0

0

0

0

8

0,00

0,678

-




Div 2 Norra Herrar Div 2 Norra Herrar Standing Results Breakdown

Resultat

Div 2 Norra Herrar

Gästande lag

Draget

Lidingö

Lule

SollentunaC

SolnaB

Stöcke

StöckeB

SödertelgeC

SödertelgeD

TeamGotland

UppsalaB

Västerås

Hemmalag

Draget (Draget)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

Lidingö (Lidingö)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

Lule (Lule)

2 - 3

3 - 0

Sollentuna C (SollentunaC)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Solna B (SolnaB)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

Stöcke (Stöcke)

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

Stöcke B (StöckeB)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Södertelge C (SödertelgeC)

3 - 0

Södertelge D (SödertelgeD)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Team Gotland (TeamGotland)

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Uppsala B (UppsalaB)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Västerås (Västerås)

1 - 3

3 - 1