Div 2 Södra Herrar 2019/20

Div 2 Södra Herrar

select
Div 2 Södra Herrar Div 2 Södra Herrar Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-10-05 - 10:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg B

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-10-05 - 12:00

Falkhallen

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 0

Gothia C


2019-10-05 - 12:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B

Gothia C

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Ystad

3 - 2

Gothia B


2019-10-05 - 13:00

3 - 2

Ystad

Gothia B

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 0

Gothia C


2019-10-05 - 14:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg B

Gothia C

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Västervånghallen

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Gothia B

3 - 0

Värnamo


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 0

Gothia B

Värnamo

2019-10-05 - 17:00

2019-10-05 - 17:00

2019-10-05 - 17:00

Ystad

3 - 1

Värnamo


2019-10-05 - 17:00

3 - 1

Ystad

Värnamo



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 14:00

Fäladshallen

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

Gothia B

0 - 3

Lunds C


2019-10-19 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gothia B

Lunds C

2019-10-19 - 16:00

2019-10-19 - 16:00

2019-10-19 - 16:00

Lunds C

1 - 3

Falkenberg B


2019-10-19 - 16:00

1 - 3

Lunds C

Falkenberg B

2019-10-19 - 18:00

Fäladshallen

2019-10-19 - 18:00

2019-10-19 - 18:00

Gothia B

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2019-10-19 - 18:00

0 - 3

Gothia B

Falkenberg B



V45, 4-10 nov

2019-11-09 - 14:15

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-09 - 14:15

2019-11-09 - 14:15

Gothia C

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-11-09 - 14:15

0 - 3

Gothia C

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-11-09 - 16:15

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-09 - 16:15

2019-11-09 - 16:15

Värnamo

3 - 0

Gothia C


2019-11-09 - 16:15

3 - 0

Värnamo

Gothia C

2019-11-09 - 18:15

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-09 - 18:15

2019-11-09 - 18:15

Värnamo

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-11-09 - 18:15

1 - 3

Värnamo

KFUM Göteborg B



V48, 23 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 12:15

2019-11-30 - 12:15

2019-11-30 - 12:15

Gothia B

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-11-30 - 12:15

0 - 3

Gothia B

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-11-30 - 14:15

2019-11-30 - 14:15

2019-11-30 - 14:15

Gothia B

1 - 3

Ystad


2019-11-30 - 14:15

1 - 3

Gothia B

Ystad

2019-11-30 - 16:15

Pjäshall A, Kviberg

2019-11-30 - 16:15

2019-11-30 - 16:15

KFUM Göteborg B

1 - 3

Ystad


2019-11-30 - 16:15

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Ystad



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-08 - 12:00

Tinas Ö

2019-12-08 - 12:00

2019-12-08 - 12:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 1

Värnamo


2019-12-08 - 12:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg B

Värnamo

2019-12-08 - 14:00

Tinas Ö

2019-12-08 - 14:00

2019-12-08 - 14:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 1

Lunds C


2019-12-08 - 14:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg B

Lunds C

2019-12-08 - 16:00

2019-12-08 - 16:00

2019-12-08 - 16:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Lunds C


2019-12-08 - 16:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Lunds C



V50, 9-15 dec

2019-12-14 - 12:30

2019-12-14 - 12:30

2019-12-14 - 12:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Ystad


2019-12-14 - 12:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Ystad

2019-12-14 - 14:30

Lundbystrand 5

2019-12-14 - 14:30

2019-12-14 - 14:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Lunds C


2019-12-14 - 14:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Lunds C

2019-12-14 - 16:30

2019-12-14 - 16:30

2019-12-14 - 16:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Lunds C


2019-12-14 - 16:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Lunds C



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 14:00

2020-01-11 - 14:00

2020-01-11 - 14:00

Lunds C

3 - 1

Gothia B


2020-01-11 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lunds C

Gothia B

2020-01-11 - 16:00

Fäladshallen

2020-01-11 - 16:00

2020-01-11 - 16:00

Gothia B

3 - 0

Gothia C


2020-01-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Gothia B

Gothia C

2020-01-11 - 18:00

2020-01-11 - 18:00

2020-01-11 - 18:00

Lunds C

3 - 0

Gothia C


2020-01-11 - 18:00

3 - 0

Lunds C

Gothia C



V5, 27 jan-2 feb

2020-02-01 - 14:15

2020-02-01 - 14:15

2020-02-01 - 14:15

KFUM Göteborg B

0 - 3

Ystad


2020-02-01 - 14:15

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Ystad

2020-02-01 - 16:15

Idrottshögskolan

2020-02-01 - 16:15

2020-02-01 - 16:15

Ystad

3 - 0

Lunds C


2020-02-01 - 16:15

3 - 0

Ystad

Lunds C

2020-02-01 - 18:15

2020-02-01 - 18:15

2020-02-01 - 18:15

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 1

Lunds C


2020-02-01 - 18:15

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B

Lunds C



V6, 3-9 feb

2020-02-08 - 10:00

2020-02-08 - 10:00

2020-02-08 - 10:00

KFUM Göteborg B

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2020-02-08 - 10:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Falkenberg B

2020-02-08 - 12:00

2020-02-08 - 12:00

2020-02-08 - 12:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 1

Gothia B


2020-02-08 - 12:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B

Gothia B

2020-02-08 - 14:00

2020-02-08 - 14:00

2020-02-08 - 14:00

Gothia B

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2020-02-08 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gothia B

Falkenberg B



V8, 17-23 feb

2020-02-22 - 14:00

Pjäshall A, Kviberg

2020-02-22 - 14:00

2020-02-22 - 14:00

Ystad

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2020-02-22 - 14:00

0 - 3

Ystad

Falkenberg B

2020-02-22 - 15:30

Pjäshall A, Kviberg

2020-02-22 - 15:30

2020-02-22 - 15:30

Ystad

3 - 0

Gothia C


2020-02-22 - 15:30

3 - 0

Ystad

Gothia C

2020-02-22 - 17:30

2020-02-22 - 17:30

2020-02-22 - 17:30

Gothia C

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2020-02-22 - 17:30

0 - 3

Gothia C

Falkenberg B



V10, 2-8 mars

2020-02-29 - 13:00

Västervånghallen

2020-02-29 - 13:00

2020-02-29 - 13:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Ystad


2020-02-29 - 13:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Ystad

2020-02-29 - 15:00

Västervånghallen

2020-02-29 - 15:00

2020-02-29 - 15:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2020-02-29 - 15:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Falkenberg B

2020-02-29 - 17:00

Västervånghallen

2020-02-29 - 17:00

2020-02-29 - 17:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 0

Ystad


2020-02-29 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg B

Ystad

2020-03-08 - 14:00

Tinas Ö

2020-03-08 - 14:00

2020-03-08 - 14:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 2

Värnamo


2020-03-08 - 14:00

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B

Värnamo

2020-03-08 - 16:00

Tinas Ö

2020-03-08 - 16:00

2020-03-08 - 16:00

Lunds C

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-03-08 - 16:00

3 - 1

Lunds C

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-03-08 - 18:00

Tinas Ö

2020-03-08 - 18:00

2020-03-08 - 18:00

Lunds C

3 - 1

Värnamo


2020-03-08 - 18:00

3 - 1

Lunds C

Värnamo



V12, 14-22 mars

2020-03-21 - 12:15

2020-03-21 - 12:15

2020-03-21 - 12:15

Gothia C

-

Gothia B


2020-03-21 - 12:15

-

Gothia C

Gothia B

2020-03-21 - 14:15

Pjäshall A, Kviberg

2020-03-21 - 14:15

2020-03-21 - 14:15

Värnamo

-

Gothia B


2020-03-21 - 14:15

-

Värnamo

Gothia B

2020-03-21 - 16:15

2020-03-21 - 16:15

2020-03-21 - 16:15

Gothia C

-

Värnamo


2020-03-21 - 16:15

-

Gothia C

Värnamo