Div 2 Norra Herrar 2019/20

Div 2 Norra Herrar

select
Div 2 Norra Herrar Div 2 Norra Herrar Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 09:30

2019-10-05 - 09:30

2019-10-05 - 09:30

Stöcke B

0 - 3

Södertelge C


2019-10-05 - 09:30

0 - 3

Stöcke B

Södertelge C

2019-10-05 - 09:30

2019-10-05 - 09:30

2019-10-05 - 09:30

Stöcke

3 - 2

Södertelge D


2019-10-05 - 09:30

3 - 2

Stöcke

Södertelge D

2019-10-05 - 11:00

2019-10-05 - 11:00

2019-10-05 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

0 - 3

Lidingö


2019-10-05 - 11:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna C

Lidingö

2019-10-05 - 12:00

Dragonskolan

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

Lule

2 - 3

Södertelge C


2019-10-05 - 12:00

2 - 3

Lule

Södertelge C

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

Stöcke B

0 - 3

Södertelge D


2019-10-05 - 12:00

0 - 3

Stöcke B

Södertelge D

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Lidingö

3 - 1

Solna B


2019-10-05 - 13:00

3 - 1

Lidingö

Solna B

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Stöcke

3 - 2

Södertelge C


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 2

Stöcke

Södertelge C

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Dragonskolan

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Lule

3 - 0

Södertelge D


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lule

Södertelge D

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Sollentuna C

0 - 3

Solna B


2019-10-05 - 15:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna C

Solna B

2019-10-05 - 17:00

2019-10-05 - 17:00

2019-10-05 - 17:00

Team Gotland

2 - 3

Draget


2019-10-05 - 17:00

2 - 3

Team Gotland

Draget

2019-10-06 - 12:00

2019-10-06 - 12:00

2019-10-06 - 12:00

Team Gotland

3 - 0

Uppsala B


2019-10-06 - 12:00

3 - 0

Team Gotland

Uppsala B



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

Uppsala B

0 - 3

Lule


2019-10-12 - 13:00

0 - 3

Uppsala B

Lule

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

Draget

3 - 0

Stöcke B


2019-10-12 - 13:00

3 - 0

Draget

Stöcke B

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Sollentuna C

0 - 3

Stöcke B


2019-10-12 - 15:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna C

Stöcke B

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Draget

0 - 3

Lule


2019-10-12 - 15:00

0 - 3

Draget

Lule

2019-10-12 - 17:00

2019-10-12 - 17:00

2019-10-12 - 17:00

Sollentuna C

0 - 3

Lule


2019-10-12 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna C

Lule

2019-10-12 - 17:00

2019-10-12 - 17:00

2019-10-12 - 17:00

Uppsala B

3 - 0

Stöcke B


2019-10-12 - 17:00

3 - 0

Uppsala B

Stöcke B



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 17:00

2019-10-19 - 17:00

2019-10-19 - 17:00

Team Gotland

3 - 0

Solna B


2019-10-19 - 17:00

3 - 0

Team Gotland

Solna B

2019-10-20 - 10:00

2019-10-20 - 10:00

2019-10-20 - 10:00

Södertelge D

3 - 0

Uppsala B


2019-10-20 - 10:00

3 - 0

Södertelge D

Uppsala B

2019-10-20 - 10:00

Södervärn

2019-10-20 - 10:00

2019-10-20 - 10:00

Solna B

1 - 3

Västerås


2019-10-20 - 10:00

1 - 3

Solna B

Västerås

2019-10-20 - 12:00

Brunnsängshallen

2019-10-20 - 12:00

2019-10-20 - 12:00

Uppsala B

3 - 0

Sollentuna C


2019-10-20 - 12:00

3 - 0

Uppsala B

Sollentuna C

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Team Gotland

3 - 0

Västerås


2019-10-20 - 13:00

3 - 0

Team Gotland

Västerås

2019-10-20 - 14:00

2019-10-20 - 14:00

2019-10-20 - 14:00

Södertelge D

3 - 0

Sollentuna C


2019-10-20 - 14:00

3 - 0

Södertelge D

Sollentuna C



V45, 4-10 nov

2019-11-03 - 13:00

2019-11-03 - 13:00

2019-11-03 - 13:00

Uppsala B

0 - 3

Draget


2019-11-03 - 13:00

0 - 3

Uppsala B

Draget

2019-11-09 - 10:00

2019-11-09 - 10:00

2019-11-09 - 10:00

Solna B

3 - 0

Sollentuna C


2019-11-09 - 10:00

3 - 0

Solna B

Sollentuna C

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Solnahallen

2019-11-09 - 12:00

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Södertelge C

3 - 0

Sollentuna C


2019-11-09 - 12:00

3 - 0

Södertelge C

Sollentuna C

2019-11-09 - 12:00

2019-11-09 - 12:00

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Västerås

1 - 3

Södertelge D


2019-11-09 - 12:00

1 - 3

Västerås

Södertelge D

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Solna B

0 - 3

Södertelge C


2019-11-09 - 14:00

0 - 3

Solna B

Södertelge C

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Wenströmska Hallen

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Team Gotland

1 - 3

Södertelge D


2019-11-09 - 14:00

1 - 3

Team Gotland

Södertelge D

2019-11-09 - 16:00

2019-11-09 - 16:00

2019-11-09 - 16:00

Västerås

3 - 1

Team Gotland


2019-11-09 - 16:00

3 - 1

Västerås

Team Gotland

2019-11-10 - 09:00

2019-11-10 - 09:00

2019-11-10 - 09:00

Lidingö

3 - 1

Draget


2019-11-10 - 09:00

3 - 1

Lidingö

Draget

2019-11-10 - 11:30

Gångsätrahallen

2019-11-10 - 11:30

2019-11-10 - 11:30

Draget

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2019-11-10 - 11:30

3 - 1

Draget

Uppsala B

2019-11-10 - 12:00

Midgårdshallen

2019-11-10 - 12:00

2019-11-10 - 12:00

Stöcke

3 - 2

Stöcke B


2019-11-10 - 12:00

3 - 2

Stöcke

Stöcke B

2019-11-10 - 14:00

2019-11-10 - 14:00

2019-11-10 - 14:00

Lidingö

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2019-11-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lidingö

Uppsala B



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Stöcke B

2 - 3

Uppsala B


2019-11-16 - 15:00

2 - 3

Stöcke B

Uppsala B

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Stöcke

2 - 3

Team Gotland


2019-11-16 - 15:00

2 - 3

Stöcke

Team Gotland

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

Stöcke B

1 - 3

Team Gotland


2019-11-16 - 17:00

1 - 3

Stöcke B

Team Gotland

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

Stöcke

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2019-11-16 - 17:00

3 - 1

Stöcke

Uppsala B

2019-11-17 - 10:00

2019-11-17 - 10:00

2019-11-17 - 10:00

Lule

3 - 1

Team Gotland


2019-11-17 - 10:00

3 - 1

Lule

Team Gotland

2019-11-17 - 12:00

2019-11-17 - 12:00

2019-11-17 - 12:00

Lule

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2019-11-17 - 12:00

3 - 1

Lule

Uppsala B



V47, 18-24 nov

2019-11-24 - 09:30

Helenelundshallen

2019-11-24 - 09:30

2019-11-24 - 09:30

Sollentuna C

0 - 3

Stöcke


2019-11-24 - 09:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna C

Stöcke

2019-11-24 - 10:00

2019-11-24 - 10:00

2019-11-24 - 10:00

Södertelge C

3 - 0

Södertelge D


2019-11-24 - 10:00

3 - 0

Södertelge C

Södertelge D

2019-11-24 - 12:00

2019-11-24 - 12:00

2019-11-24 - 12:00

Södertelge D

0 - 3

Västerås


2019-11-24 - 12:00

0 - 3

Södertelge D

Västerås

2019-11-24 - 13:00

Helenelundshallen

2019-11-24 - 13:00

2019-11-24 - 13:00

Uppsala B

1 - 3

Stöcke


2019-11-24 - 13:00

1 - 3

Uppsala B

Stöcke