Div 2 Södra Damer 2019/20

Div 2 Södra Damer

select
Div 2 Södra Damer Div 2 Södra Damer Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 11:00

2019-10-05 - 11:00

2019-10-05 - 11:00

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Malmö


2019-10-05 - 11:00

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Malmö

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Vindrarp

3 - 2

Kronan B


2019-10-05 - 13:00

3 - 2

Vindrarp

Kronan B

2019-10-05 - 16:00

2019-10-05 - 16:00

2019-10-05 - 16:00

Helsingborg B

2 - 3

Svedala C


2019-10-05 - 16:00

2 - 3

Helsingborg B

Svedala C

2019-10-05 - 17:30

2019-10-05 - 17:30

2019-10-05 - 17:30

Bjärred

0 - 3

Lund B


2019-10-05 - 17:30

0 - 3

Bjärred

Lund B

2019-10-06 - 13:00

2019-10-06 - 13:00

2019-10-06 - 13:00

Engelholm C

0 - 3

Ystad


2019-10-06 - 13:00

0 - 3

Engelholm C

Ystad



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-08 - 19:00

2019-10-08 - 19:00

2019-10-08 - 19:00

Kronan B

3 - 1

Engelholm C


2019-10-08 - 19:00

3 - 1

Kronan B

Engelholm C

2019-10-12 - 12:00

2019-10-12 - 12:00

2019-10-12 - 12:00

Svedala C

0 - 3

Bjärred


2019-10-12 - 12:00

0 - 3

Svedala C

Bjärred

2019-10-12 - 12:00

2019-10-12 - 12:00

2019-10-12 - 12:00

Malmö

3 - 0

Helsingborg B


2019-10-12 - 12:00

3 - 0

Malmö

Helsingborg B

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Vindrarp

3 - 1

Lund B


2019-10-12 - 15:00

3 - 1

Vindrarp

Lund B



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 12:00

2019-10-19 - 12:00

2019-10-19 - 12:00

Malmö

3 - 1

Svedala C


2019-10-19 - 12:00

3 - 1

Malmö

Svedala C

2019-10-19 - 15:30

2019-10-19 - 15:30

2019-10-19 - 15:30

Helsingborg B

0 - 3

Ystad


2019-10-19 - 15:30

0 - 3

Helsingborg B

Ystad

2019-10-19 - 18:00

2019-10-19 - 18:00

2019-10-19 - 18:00

Helsingborg

3 - 0

Kronan B


2019-10-19 - 18:00

3 - 0

Helsingborg

Kronan B

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Vindrarp

2 - 3

Bjärred


2019-10-20 - 15:00

2 - 3

Vindrarp

Bjärred

2019-10-20 - 15:30

2019-10-20 - 15:30

2019-10-20 - 15:30

Engelholm C

3 - 0

Lund B


2019-10-20 - 15:30

3 - 0

Engelholm C

Lund B



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-24 - 19:00

2019-10-24 - 19:00

2019-10-24 - 19:00

Kronan B

-

Helsingborg B


2019-10-24 - 19:00

-

Kronan B

Helsingborg B

2019-10-26 - 14:15

2019-10-26 - 14:15

2019-10-26 - 14:15

Lund B

-

Helsingborg


2019-10-26 - 14:15

-

Lund B

Helsingborg

2019-10-26 - 14:30

2019-10-26 - 14:30

2019-10-26 - 14:30

Ystad

-

Malmö


2019-10-26 - 14:30

-

Ystad

Malmö

2019-10-27 - 13:00

2019-10-27 - 13:00

2019-10-27 - 13:00

Bjärred

-

Engelholm C


2019-10-27 - 13:00

-

Bjärred

Engelholm C

2019-10-27 - 14:00

2019-10-27 - 14:00

2019-10-27 - 14:00

Ystad

-

Helsingborg


2019-10-27 - 14:00

-

Ystad

Helsingborg



V45, 4-10 nov

2019-11-09 - 12:00

2019-11-09 - 12:00

2019-11-09 - 12:00

Malmö

-

Kronan B


2019-11-09 - 12:00

-

Malmö

Kronan B

2019-11-09 - 15:30

2019-11-09 - 15:30

2019-11-09 - 15:30

Helsingborg

-

Bjärred


2019-11-09 - 15:30

-

Helsingborg

Bjärred

2019-11-09 - 18:00

2019-11-09 - 18:00

2019-11-09 - 18:00

Helsingborg B

-

Lund B


2019-11-09 - 18:00

-

Helsingborg B

Lund B

2019-11-10 - 13:00

2019-11-10 - 13:00

2019-11-10 - 13:00

Engelholm C

-

Vindrarp


2019-11-10 - 13:00

-

Engelholm C

Vindrarp

2019-11-10 - 14:00

2019-11-10 - 14:00

2019-11-10 - 14:00

Ystad

-

Svedala C


2019-11-10 - 14:00

-

Ystad

Svedala C



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

Vindrarp

-

Helsingborg


2019-11-16 - 13:00

-

Vindrarp

Helsingborg

2019-11-16 - 14:15

2019-11-16 - 14:15

2019-11-16 - 14:15

Lund B

-

Malmö


2019-11-16 - 14:15

-

Lund B

Malmö

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

Bjärred

-

Helsingborg B


2019-11-16 - 16:00

-

Bjärred

Helsingborg B

2019-11-17 - 14:30

2019-11-17 - 14:30

2019-11-17 - 14:30

Kronan B

-

Ystad


2019-11-17 - 14:30

-

Kronan B

Ystad

2019-11-17 - 17:30

2019-11-17 - 17:30

2019-11-17 - 17:30

Svedala C

-

Engelholm C


2019-11-17 - 17:30

-

Svedala C

Engelholm C



V48-49, 18 nov - 1 dec

2019-11-23 - 11:30

2019-11-23 - 11:30

2019-11-23 - 11:30

Svedala C

-

Vindrarp


2019-11-23 - 11:30

-

Svedala C

Vindrarp

2019-11-28 - 19:00

2019-11-28 - 19:00

2019-11-28 - 19:00

Kronan B

-

Svedala C


2019-11-28 - 19:00

-

Kronan B

Svedala C

2019-11-30 - 12:00

2019-11-30 - 12:00

2019-11-30 - 12:00

Malmö

-

Bjärred


2019-11-30 - 12:00

-

Malmö

Bjärred

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Helsingborg B

-

Vindrarp


2019-11-30 - 13:00

-

Helsingborg B

Vindrarp

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

Ystad

-

Lund B


2019-11-30 - 14:30

-

Ystad

Lund B

2019-11-30 - 15:30

2019-11-30 - 15:30

2019-11-30 - 15:30

Helsingborg

-

Engelholm C


2019-11-30 - 15:30

-

Helsingborg

Engelholm C



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-03 - 20:00

2019-12-03 - 20:00

2019-12-03 - 20:00

Lund B

-

Kronan B


2019-12-03 - 20:00

-

Lund B

Kronan B

2019-12-07 - 14:00

2019-12-07 - 14:00

2019-12-07 - 14:00

Engelholm C

-

Helsingborg B


2019-12-07 - 14:00

-

Engelholm C

Helsingborg B

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Vindrarp

-

Malmö


2019-12-07 - 15:00

-

Vindrarp

Malmö

2019-12-07 - 17:30

2019-12-07 - 17:30

2019-12-07 - 17:30

Svedala C

-

Helsingborg


2019-12-07 - 17:30

-

Svedala C

Helsingborg

2019-12-08 - 16:30

2019-12-08 - 16:30

2019-12-08 - 16:30

Bjärred

-

Ystad


2019-12-08 - 16:30

-

Bjärred

Ystad



V50, 9-15 dec

2019-12-14 - 14:30

2019-12-14 - 14:30

2019-12-14 - 14:30

Ystad

-

Vindrarp


2019-12-14 - 14:30

-

Ystad

Vindrarp

2019-12-14 - 15:00

2019-12-14 - 15:00

2019-12-14 - 15:00

Malmö

-

Engelholm C


2019-12-14 - 15:00

-

Malmö

Engelholm C

2019-12-14 - 16:45

2019-12-14 - 16:45

2019-12-14 - 16:45

Lund B

-

Svedala C


2019-12-14 - 16:45

-

Lund B

Svedala C

2019-12-15 - 14:30

2019-12-15 - 14:30

2019-12-15 - 14:30

Kronan B

-

Bjärred


2019-12-15 - 14:30

-

Kronan B

Bjärred

2019-12-15 - 15:30

2019-12-15 - 15:30

2019-12-15 - 15:30

Helsingborg B

-

Helsingborg


2019-12-15 - 15:30

-

Helsingborg B

Helsingborg



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 13:30

2020-01-11 - 13:30

2020-01-11 - 13:30

Bjärred

-

Svedala C


2020-01-11 - 13:30

-

Bjärred

Svedala C

2020-01-11 - 15:30

2020-01-11 - 15:30

2020-01-11 - 15:30

Helsingborg

-

Ystad


2020-01-11 - 15:30

-

Helsingborg

Ystad