Div 2 Västra Damer 2019/20

Div 2 Västra Damer

select
Div 2 Västra Damer Div 2 Västra Damer Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 11:00

Mimershallen A

2019-10-05 - 11:00

2019-10-05 - 11:00

Ljungby B

0 - 3

Gothia


2019-10-05 - 11:00

0 - 3

Ljungby B

Gothia

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Mimershallen A

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Kungälv

1 - 3

Gothia


2019-10-05 - 13:00

1 - 3

Kungälv

Gothia

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Mimershallen A

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Kungälv

3 - 0

Ljungby B


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 0

Kungälv

Ljungby B

2019-10-06 - 11:00

Östlyckehallen

2019-10-06 - 11:00

2019-10-06 - 11:00

Alingsås

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-10-06 - 11:00

3 - 0

Alingsås

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-10-06 - 12:30

2019-10-06 - 12:30

2019-10-06 - 12:30

Ymer B

0 - 3

Eneryda


2019-10-06 - 12:30

0 - 3

Ymer B

Eneryda

2019-10-06 - 13:00

Östlyckehallen

2019-10-06 - 13:00

2019-10-06 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad B


2019-10-06 - 13:00

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B

Hylte Halmstad B

2019-10-06 - 14:30

Engelbrektshallen

2019-10-06 - 14:30

2019-10-06 - 14:30

Eneryda

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2019-10-06 - 14:30

3 - 0

Eneryda

KFUM Göteborg D

2019-10-06 - 15:00

Östlyckehallen

2019-10-06 - 15:00

2019-10-06 - 15:00

Alingsås

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad B


2019-10-06 - 15:00

3 - 0

Alingsås

Hylte Halmstad B

2019-10-06 - 16:30

2019-10-06 - 16:30

2019-10-06 - 16:30

Ymer B

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg D


2019-10-06 - 16:30

3 - 2

Ymer B

KFUM Göteborg D



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 11:00

2019-10-19 - 11:00

2019-10-19 - 11:00

Eneryda

3 - 2

Gothia


2019-10-19 - 11:00

3 - 2

Eneryda

Gothia

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Haganäshallen

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Gothia

3 - 2

Alingsås


2019-10-19 - 13:00

3 - 2

Gothia

Alingsås

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Eneryda

2 - 3

Alingsås


2019-10-19 - 15:00

2 - 3

Eneryda

Alingsås

2019-10-20 - 11:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-10-20 - 11:00

2019-10-20 - 11:00

Ljungby B

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad B


2019-10-20 - 11:00

3 - 2

Ljungby B

Hylte Halmstad B

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Ymer B

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2019-10-20 - 13:00

0 - 3

Ymer B

Hylte Halmstad B

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Ljungby B

3 - 0

Ymer B


2019-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ljungby B

Ymer B



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-05 - 19:30

2019-11-05 - 19:30

2019-11-05 - 19:30

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 1

Kungälv


2019-11-05 - 19:30

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B

Kungälv

2019-11-12 - 19:30

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-12 - 19:30

2019-11-12 - 19:30

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg D


2019-11-12 - 19:30

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B

KFUM Göteborg D

2019-11-16 - 12:00

2019-11-16 - 12:00

2019-11-16 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

1 - 3

Eneryda


2019-11-16 - 12:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B

Eneryda

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 2

Ymer B


2019-11-16 - 13:00

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B

Ymer B

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg D

3 - 1

Ljungby B


2019-11-16 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg D

Ljungby B

2019-11-16 - 14:00

Sturehallen

2019-11-16 - 14:00

2019-11-16 - 14:00

Eneryda

3 - 0

Kungälv


2019-11-16 - 14:00

3 - 0

Eneryda

Kungälv

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Ymer B

1 - 3

Gothia


2019-11-16 - 15:00

1 - 3

Ymer B

Gothia

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Ljungby B

0 - 3

Alingsås


2019-11-16 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ljungby B

Alingsås

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

1 - 3

Kungälv


2019-11-16 - 16:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B

Kungälv

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

KFUM Göteborg B

0 - 3

Gothia


2019-11-16 - 17:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Gothia

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

2019-11-16 - 17:00

KFUM Göteborg D

1 - 3

Alingsås


2019-11-16 - 17:00

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Alingsås



V48, 23 nov-1 dec

2019-11-26 - 19:30

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-26 - 19:30

2019-11-26 - 19:30

KFUM Göteborg D

0 - 3

Kungälv


2019-11-26 - 19:30

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Kungälv

2019-11-30 - 11:00

2019-11-30 - 11:00

2019-11-30 - 11:00

Eneryda

3 - 0

Ljungby B


2019-11-30 - 11:00

3 - 0

Eneryda

Ljungby B

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Haganäshallen

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Ljungby B

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-11-30 - 13:00

1 - 3

Ljungby B

KFUM Göteborg B

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

Eneryda

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2019-11-30 - 15:00

3 - 0

Eneryda

KFUM Göteborg B



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-07 - 11:00

2019-12-07 - 11:00

2019-12-07 - 11:00

Kungälv

0 - 3

Alingsås


2019-12-07 - 11:00

0 - 3

Kungälv

Alingsås

2019-12-07 - 13:00

Mimershallen A

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

Alingsås

3 - 0

Ymer B


2019-12-07 - 13:00

3 - 0

Alingsås

Ymer B

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Kungälv

3 - 1

Ymer B


2019-12-07 - 15:00

3 - 1

Kungälv

Ymer B

2019-12-08 - 12:00

2019-12-08 - 12:00

2019-12-08 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2019-12-08 - 12:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad B

KFUM Göteborg D

2019-12-08 - 14:00

Sturehallen

2019-12-08 - 14:00

2019-12-08 - 14:00

KFUM Göteborg D

2 - 3

Gothia


2019-12-08 - 14:00

2 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Gothia

2019-12-08 - 16:00

2019-12-08 - 16:00

2019-12-08 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

3 - 2

Gothia


2019-12-08 - 16:00

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad B

Gothia



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 13:00

2020-01-11 - 13:00

2020-01-11 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg D

0 - 3

Eneryda


2020-01-11 - 13:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Eneryda

2020-01-11 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2020-01-11 - 15:00

2020-01-11 - 15:00

Eneryda

3 - 0

Ymer B


2020-01-11 - 15:00

3 - 0

Eneryda

Ymer B

2020-01-11 - 17:00

2020-01-11 - 17:00

2020-01-11 - 17:00

KFUM Göteborg D

1 - 3

Ymer B


2020-01-11 - 17:00

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Ymer B

2020-01-12 - 12:00

2020-01-12 - 12:00

2020-01-12 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

1 - 3

Alingsås


2020-01-12 - 12:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B

Alingsås

2020-01-12 - 13:00

2020-01-12 - 13:00

2020-01-12 - 13:00

Gothia

3 - 1

Kungälv


2020-01-12 - 13:00

3 - 1

Gothia

Kungälv

2020-01-12 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2020-01-12 - 15:00

2020-01-12 - 15:00

Kungälv

3 - 1

Ljungby B


2020-01-12 - 15:00

3 - 1

Kungälv

Ljungby B

2020-01-12 - 17:00

2020-01-12 - 17:00

2020-01-12 - 17:00

Gothia

3 - 1

Ljungby B


2020-01-12 - 17:00

3 - 1

Gothia

Ljungby B



V5, 27 jan-2 feb

2020-02-01 - 14:15

2020-02-01 - 14:15

2020-02-01 - 14:15

KFUM Göteborg B

0 - 3

Kungälv


2020-02-01 - 14:15

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Kungälv

2020-02-01 - 16:15

2020-02-01 - 16:15

2020-02-01 - 16:15

KFUM Göteborg D

0 - 3

Kungälv


2020-02-01 - 16:15

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg D

Kungälv

2020-02-01 - 18:15

2020-02-01 - 18:15

2020-02-01 - 18:15

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg D


2020-02-01 - 18:15

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B

KFUM Göteborg D

2020-02-02 - 11:00

2020-02-02 - 11:00

2020-02-02 - 11:00

Ymer B

1 - 3